Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Winter Series

Stromlo Forest Park 3km (3k)
Saturday, 14th August 2010
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Alexander Tridgell   ACT 18 U20 9:34 3:11 Y 150
2. Jarrett Anthoney   ACT 15 U16 9:35 3:11 Y 142
3. Conor Sproule   ACT 13 U14 9:36 3:12 Y 135
4. Reuben Caley   ACT 14 U16 9:43 3:14 Y 128
5. Joshua Torley   ACT 11 U12 10:02 3:20 Y 122
6. Samuel Tickle   ACT 15 U16 10:12 3:24
7. Natalie Archer F ACT 15 U16 10:22 3:27 Y 150
8. Nicola Torley F ACT 13 U14 10:30 3:30 Y 142
9. Michael Torley   ACT 15 U16 10:54 3:38 Y 116
10. Liam Sproule   ACT 11 U12 11:00 3:40 Y 110
11. Emily Ryan F ACT 15 U16 11:19 3:46 Y 135
12. Rebekah Sawkins F NSW 13 U14 11:21 3:47 Y 128
13. Shane Maundrell   ACT 41 M40 11:22 3:47 Y 105
14. Alistair McClusky   ACT 40 M40 11:24 3:48 Y 100
15. Ali Sweeney F ACT 17 U18 11:36 3:52
16. Caitlin Hosking F ACT 13 U14 11:42 3:54 Y 122
17. Paul Torley   ACT 44 M40 11:45 3:55 Y 95
18. Annalise Hedditch F ACT 12 U14 12:15 4:05
19. Alexa Kniley F ACT 16 U18 12:28 4:09 Y 116
20. Annie Harper F NSW 16 U18 12:56 4:18 Y 110
21. Jim White   ACT 61 M60 13:07 4:22 Y 90
22. Melissa McClusky F ACT 40 W40 13:15 4:25 Y 105
23. Graham Burke   ACT 64 M60 13:15 4:25 Y 86
24. Charlie Modrak   ACT 61 M60 14:03 4:41 Y 82
25. Elizabeth Simpson F NSW 51 W50 14:09 4:43
26. Steph Scott F ACT 16 U18 14:21 4:47
27. Hugh Ford   ACT 51 M50 14:29 4:49 Y 78
28. Kathleen Bleakley F ACT 39 W35 14:33 4:51 Y 100
29. Emma Papantoniou F NSW 13 U14 14:46 4:55
30. Tim D'Abrera   ACT 18 U20 14:53 4:57 Y 74
31. Ross Gregg   ACT 49 M45 15:26 5:08 Y 70
32. Ian Leves   ACT 57 M55 15:47 5:15 Y 67
33. Peter Trotter   ACT 74 M70 16:54 5:38 Y 64
34. Sue McMurtrie F ACT 48 W45 20:23 6:47 Y 95
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019