Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Spring Series

Black Mountain CC 5 km (5k)
Tuesday, 23rd November 2010
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Martin Dent   ACT 31 15:19 3:03
2. Grant Bluett   ACT 38 17:10 3:26
3. Adam Leane   ACT 37 17:49 3:33
4. Lachlan Dow   ACT 19 U20 18:04 3:36
5. Bradley Hetharia   ACT 35 18:07 3:37
6. Kiaran Kirk   ACT 49 M45 18:38 3:43
7. James Minto   ACT 30 18:46 3:45
8. Michael Martin   ACT 44 M40 18:54 3:46
9. Ian Dias   ACT 30 19:23 3:52
10. Jason McCrae   ACT 38 19:24 3:52
11. Trevor Jacobs   ACT 58 M55 19:44 3:56
12. Michael Torley   ACT 15 U16 19:57 3:59
13. Peter Zygadlo   ACT 43 M40 20:12 4:02
14. Henry Illingworth   ACT 10 U12 20:38 4:07
15. Hamish Scanlain   ACT 32 21:00 4:12
16. Craig Wisdom   ACT 50 M50 21:35 4:19
17. Kym Chisholm F ACT 29 21:36 4:19
18. Brett Morrison   ACT 42 M40 21:50 4:22
19. Paul Torley   ACT 44 M40 22:01 4:24
20. Grant McDonald   ACT 52 M50 22:06 4:25
21. Nadine Morrison F ACT 41 W40 22:07 4:25
22. Stewart Jones   ACT 53 M50 22:13 4:26
23. Keely Small F ACT 9 U10 22:40 4:32
24. Joe Andrews   ACT 36 22:43 4:32
25. Graeme Andrews   NSW 58 M55 22:44 4:32
26. Louise Sharp F ACT 28 23:17 4:39
27. Elizabeth Humphries F ACT 24 23:17 4:39
28. Stuart Doyle   ACT 44 M40 23:18 4:39
29. Nelson Towler   ACT 13 U14 23:26 4:41
30. Don Roach   ACT 53 M50 23:55 4:47
31. Geoff Moore   ACT 62 M60 23:59 4:47
32. Arnulf Riedl   ACT 41 M40 24:04 4:48
33. Jakub Dreher   ACT 44 M40 24:11 4:50
34. Jim White   ACT 61 M60 24:21 4:52
35. Hannah Dreher F ACT 14 U16 24:32 4:54
36. Charlie Modrak   ACT 61 M60 24:39 4:55
37. Graeme McDean   ACT 43 M40 24:40 4:56
38. Connor McDean   ACT 15 U16 24:42 4:56
39. Ken Eynon   ACT 64 M60 24:50 4:58
40. Ian Boyd   ACT 58 M55 24:52 4:58
41. Geoff Sims   ACT 62 M60 25:06 5:01
42. Janene Kingston F ACT 46 W45 25:22 5:04
43. Rebecca Dreher F ACT 12 U14 25:32 5:06
44. Ewen Thompson   ACT 53 M50 25:33 5:06
45. Kelly Brown F ACT 36 W35 25:38 5:07
46. Bob Harlow   ACT 63 M60 25:44 5:08
47. Bronwyn Wiseman F ACT 38 W35 25:54 5:10
48. Robert Ey   ACT 50 M50 25:56 5:11
49. Mick Horan   ACT 51 M50 25:57 5:11
50. Andrew Sutcliffe   NSW 57 M55 26:22 5:16
51. Susan Dreher F ACT 39 W35 26:44 5:20
52. Peter Towler   ACT 52 M50 26:57 5:23
53. Kathleen Bleakley F ACT 39 W35 27:37 5:31
54. Emma Wisdom F 17 U18 27:39 5:31
55. Tim D'Abrera   ACT 18 U20 27:50 5:34
56. Kevin Chapman   ACT 66 M65 28:01 5:36
57. John Spooner   ACT 45 M45 28:12 5:38
58. Mick Charlton   ACT 58 M55 28:37 5:43
59. Matthew Toohey   ACT 35 28:43 5:44
60. Ian Leves   ACT 58 M55 28:47 5:45
61. Ruth Baussmann F ACT 60 W60 28:53 5:46
62. Mary McDonald F ACT 53 W50 29:17 5:51
63. Caroline Campbell F ACT 68 W65 30:40 6:08
64. Cecilia Shlegel F ACT 40 W40 32:58 6:35
65. Nick Blackaby   ACT 56 M55 33:20 6:40
66. Bryan McCarthy   ACT 65 M65 34:47 6:57
67. Yumiko Clifton F ACT 47 W45 36:48 7:21
68. Joanne Hastings F ACT 51 W50 38:08 7:37
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019