Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 5th December 2010
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kathleen Bleakley F 39 W35 39 1 35:03 35:03 5:50 G 39
2. Ingrid Jaugietis F 39 W35 38 5 35:08 31:08 5:11 G 39
3. Meredith Graham F 46 W45 36 1 35:40 35:40 5:56 G 36
4. Evangelia Karakotas F 33 23 1 41:41 41:41 6:56 G 23
5. Julie Triggs F 35 W35 34 1 41:44 41:44 6:57 G 34
6. Oneeka Robb F 34 43 7 42:51 36:51 6:08 G 43
7. Denise Cardew-Hall F 49 W45 24 1 46:28 46:28 7:44 G 24
8. Josephine Farrugia F 56 W55 26 4 50:21 47:21 7:53 G 26
9. Michele Boyle F 52 W50 28 14 52:22 39:22 6:33 G 28
10. Jenny Davies F 54 W50 29 6 53:16 48:16 8:02 G 29
11. Robyn McClelland F 57 W55 38 8 55:30 48:30 8:05 G 38
12. Nerida Clarke F 59 W55 34 8 55:30 48:30 8:05 G 34
13. Narelle Brownette F 61 W60 18 10 55:31 46:31 7:45 F 18
14. Shirley Tonkin F 64 W60 20 1 56:01 56:01 9:20 F 20
15. Deslie Rosevear F 50 W50 24 1 57:06 57:06 9:31 F 24
16. Cathy Montalto F 58 W55 39 1 57:06 57:06 9:31 G 39
17. Sharon Bradley F 1 26 57:09 32:09 5:21 F 37
18. Carmel Lynch F 59 W55 25 1 57:36 57:36 9:36 G 25
19. Brenda Ford F 63 W60 16 1 57:37 57:37 9:36 G 16
20. Therese Kercher F 65 W65 22 10 58:08 49:08 8:11 G 22
21. Keely Small F 9 U10 1 30 58:20 30:20 5:03 G 41
22. Anna Farnham F 48 W45 27 20 58:38 39:38 6:36 F 27
23. Krisztina Mohacsi F 35 W35 1 30 59:14 31:14 5:12 F 39
24. Josephine Kulesz F 60 W60 8 1 59:16 59:16 9:52 G 8
25. Sue Hales F 1 19 1:00:05 42:05 7:00 F 23
26. Linda Richardson F 54 W50 1 20 1:00:28 41:28 6:54 F 23
27. Mandy Doherty F 54 W50 33 15 1:00:28 46:28 7:44 G 32
28. Frances Heikkonen F 60 W60 10 2 1:00:44 59:44 9:57 G
29. Belinda Allison F 37 W35 1 34 1:00:45 30:45 5:07 F 34
30. Siobhan Mackay F 26 17 2 1:00:46 59:46 9:57 G
31. Fiona Heikkonen F 26 17 2 1:00:47 59:47 9:57 G
32. Teri Hobbs F 60 W60 14 14 1:01:33 48:33 8:05 1 15
33. Maria Lewis F 55 W55 15 15 1:01:37 47:37 7:56 F
34. Penny Williams F 46 W45 24 24 1:01:44 38:44 6:27 F
35. Cassandra Williams F 24 24 1:02:09 39:09 6:31 F
36. Jo Caffery F 20 20 1:02:14 43:14 7:12 F
37. Elizabeth Kearins F 36 W35 21 12 1:02:15 51:15 8:32 F
38. Julie Rey F 37 W35 13 13 1:02:22 50:22 8:23 F
39. Jane Purcell F 30 29 29 1:02:37 35:07 5:51 Y 100 30
40. Angela Southwell F 38 W35 26 26 1:02:43 37:43 6:17 2
41. Nadine Morrison F 41 W40 43 43 1:02:48 28:18 4:43 Y 99 44
42. Bernadette Shanahan F 44 W40 26 25 1:02:57 38:57 6:29 F
43. Helen Larmour F 51 W50 43 43 1:03:09 28:39 4:46 1
44. Elizabeth Thompson F 57 W55 40 40 1:03:11 30:11 5:01 Y 98 41
45. Annegret Ludwig F 49 W45 30 30 1:03:24 35:24 5:54 1
46. Madeleine Kaye F 41 W40 30 30 1:03:28 35:28 5:54 Y 97
47. Michelle Wells F 39 W35 47 47 1:03:35 27:05 4:30 Y 96
48. Inge Stokkel F 36 W35 30 26 1:03:40 38:40 6:26 G
49. Monica Lindemann F 44 W40 33 26 1:03:41 38:41 6:26 G
50. Marilyn Banfield F 61 W60 28 28 1:03:52 36:52 6:08 Y 95
51. Karen Gardner F 19 19 1:03:53 45:53 7:38 F
52. Lyn Percival F 57 W55 16 16 1:03:55 48:55 8:09 Y 94
53. Nerida Dyne F 36 W35 26 19 1:04:02 46:02 7:40 G
54. Judy Blake F 55 W55 12 12 1:04:09 53:09 8:51 Y 93
55. Maria Brady F 45 W45 35 35 1:04:16 33:46 5:37 F
56. Helen Shanahan F 4 4 1:04:20 1:01:20 10:13 F
57. Beryl Lowry F 64 W60 21 21 1:04:26 44:26 7:24 Y 92
58. Antje Sikatzis F 1 22 1:04:31 43:31 7:15 F 22
59. Wendy Read F 37 W35 39 39 1:04:42 32:12 5:22 Y 91
60. Diann Bramwell F 64 W60 11 11 1:04:46 54:46 9:07 Y 90
61. Jennifer Turini F 54 W50 14 14 1:05:04 52:04 8:40 F
62. Mary Ann Busteed F 62 W60 36 36 1:05:08 34:08 5:41 Y 89
63. Lorna Burdon F 74 W70 13 13 1:05:16 53:16 8:52 Y 88
64. Cilla Chapman F 62 W60 16 12 1:05:51 54:51 9:08 G
65. Vivienne Thom F 50 W50 29 29 1:05:53 38:23 6:23 Y 87
66. Des Butler F 70 W70 31 31 1:05:54 37:24 6:14 Y 86
67. Josephine Hermans F 44 W40 25 25 1:05:55 41:55 6:59 Y 85
68. Emma Fielder F 38 W35 36 36 1:05:56 34:56 5:49 2
69. Sara Toscan F 37 W35 32 32 1:05:57 36:57 6:09 Y 84
70. Linda Miles F 60 W60 28 28 1:06:00 39:00 6:30 Y 83
71. Shawanah Tasneem F 30 26 26 1:06:02 41:02 6:50 1
72. Casey Tonge F 1 19 1:06:03 48:03 8:00 F 19
73. Sarah Harley F 12 U14 28 28 1:06:11 39:11 6:31 1
74. Robyn Mathers F 46 W45 26 26 1:06:16 41:16 6:52 Y 82
75. Consie Larmour F 75 W75 20 20 1:06:41 47:41 7:56 Y 81
76. Judi Edwards F 63 W60 39 39 1:06:45 34:15 5:42 1
77. Jacqueline Millard F 56 W55 32 32 1:06:57 37:57 6:19 Y 80
78. Fiona Johnstone F 39 W35 34 34 1:07:00 37:00 6:10 Y 79
79. Rhonda Blackman F 65 W65 18 18 1:07:02 50:02 8:20 Y 78
80. Wanda Stewart F 60 W60 26 26 1:07:31 42:31 7:05 Y 77
81. Sandy Stevens F 62 W60 14 14 1:07:35 54:35 9:05 Y 76
82. Susannah Hiron F 37 W35 42 31 1:08:16 39:46 6:37 G
83. Norma Lindemann F 69 W65 28 28 1:08:57 41:57 6:59 Y 75 27
84. Jenny Shannon F 54 W50 14 14 1:09:10 56:10 9:21 F 13
85. Glenis Hiron F 62 W60 25 25 1:09:25 45:25 7:34 Y 74 24
86. Carolynne Yates F 62 W60 13 9 1:09:56 1:01:56 10:19 F
87. Adele Yates F 33 29 6 1:09:56 1:04:56 10:49 G
88. Caroline Campbell F 68 W65 35 35 1:10:15 39:45 6:37 1 34
89. Mary Johnstone F 65 W65 7 7 1:11:00 1:05:00 10:50 Y 73
90. Maria White F 58 W55 30 30 1:12:44 44:44 7:27 Y 72 29
91. Jennifer Morris F 51 W50 16 16 1:13:14 58:14 9:42 F 15
92. Margaret Tuckwell F 58 W55 13 13 1:13:28 1:01:28 10:14 Y 71 12
93. Val Bland F 62 W60 7 7 1:17:10 1:11:10 11:51 1 6
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019