Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 6th February 2011
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Ingrid Jaugietis F 39 W35 39 5 35:57 31:57 5:19 G 39
2. Oneeka Robb F 34 43 4 43:26 40:26 6:44 G 40
3. Anne Holmes F 61 W60 26 1 43:59 43:59 7:19 G 26
4. Sarah Williams F 37 W35 1 1 45:35 45:35 7:35 F 19
5. Kelly Allison F 33 1 1 45:35 45:35 7:35 F 19
6. Margie Carroll F 57 W55 12 1 46:25 46:25 7:44 G 18
7. Annemarie Calnan F 54 W50 1 10 49:34 40:34 6:45 F 26
8. Megan Haylock F 46 W45 35 13 50:41 38:41 6:26 F 35
9. Katherine Sheppard F 40 W40 37 20 51:19 32:19 5:23 G 37
10. Janette Paris F 1 13 52:12 40:12 6:42 F 24
11. Karen Daniels F 50 W50 36 13 52:13 40:13 6:42 G 26
12. Mandy Doherty F 54 W50 32 10 52:47 43:47 7:17 G 31
13. Cathi Metcalfe F 48 W45 14 1 52:50 52:50 8:48 F 14
14. Alice Heikkonen F 24 1 17 53:13 37:13 6:12 F 27
15. Narelle Brownette F 62 W60 18 10 54:20 45:20 7:33 F 19
16. Ryo Kubota F 37 W35 1 13 54:32 42:32 7:05 F 22
17. Maria White F 58 W55 29 4 54:53 51:53 8:38 G 29
18. Eriko Motomura F 1 4 55:04 52:04 8:40 F 12
19. Rosemary Parker F 63 W60 29 7 55:19 49:19 8:13 G 27
20. Amanda Zygadlo F 44 W40 24 14 55:27 42:27 7:04 G 22
21. Dani Morris F 35 W35 20 20 56:50 37:50 6:18 Y 100 26
22. Amelia Fielden F 69 W65 17 1 56:53 56:53 9:28 F 17
23. Prue Bradford F 51 W50 15 15 57:30 43:30 7:15 1 22
24. Shirley Tonkin F 64 W60 20 1 57:43 57:43 9:37 F 20
25. Jenny Hefford F 59 W55 35 20 57:46 38:46 6:27 G 34
26. Brenda Ford F 63 W60 16 7 57:50 51:50 8:38 G 16
27. Sarah Pau F 39 W35 1 28 57:55 30:55 5:09 F 38
28. Carmel Lynch F 59 W55 25 7 58:12 52:12 8:42 G 25
29. Gillian Cotter F 37 W35 1 19 58:34 40:34 6:45 F 24
30. Suzie Blom F 21 12 7 58:46 52:46 8:47 F 12
31. Kate O'Brien F 37 W35 1 22 58:46 37:46 6:17 F 27
32. Frances Heikkonen F 60 W60 10 3 59:12 57:12 9:32 G 10
33. Linda Mackay F 56 W55 37 3 59:12 57:12 9:32 G 37
34. Fiona Heikkonen F 26 17 3 59:12 57:12 9:32 G 17
35. Rosanne Brand F 34 1 24 59:31 36:31 6:05 F 28
36. Marja Arte F 39 W35 1 24 59:38 36:38 6:06 F 28
37. Susannah Hiron F 38 W35 42 23 59:54 37:54 6:19 G
38. Juani B O'Reilly F 49 W45 1 28 1:00:10 33:10 5:31 G 30
39. Donna Tilley F 44 W40 1 23 1:00:16 38:16 6:22 F 25
40. Mami Iwashita F 45 W45 34 26 1:00:26 35:26 5:54 F
41. Norma Lindemann F 69 W65 27 6 1:00:36 55:36 9:16 F
42. Katharine Silk F 27 33 33 1:01:12 31:42 5:17 1 34
43. Alison Sims F 28 1 28 1:01:18 34:18 5:43 F 30
44. Jane Lilley F 38 W35 1 30 1:01:25 33:25 5:34 F 32
45. Sarah Brittle F 39 W35 1 30 1:01:25 33:25 5:34 F 32
46. Eva Logan F 34 1 16 1:01:33 46:33 7:45 G 18
47. Jennifer Turini F 54 W50 19 19 1:01:41 43:41 7:16 Y 99 22
48. Krisztina Mohacsi F 35 W35 40 40 1:01:54 28:54 4:49 F 41
49. Amanda Ruffin F 51 W50 40 40 1:02:05 29:05 4:50 1 41
50. Lorna Burdon F 74 W70 13 13 1:02:26 50:26 8:24 Y 98 14
51. Helen Larmour F 51 W50 43 43 1:02:27 27:57 4:39 1 44
52. Shawanah Tasneem F 30 26 26 1:02:28 37:28 6:14 Y 97 27
53. Kathy Sims F 59 W55 37 37 1:02:33 31:03 5:10 1 38
54. Judy Blake F 55 W55 12 12 1:02:38 51:38 8:36 Y 96 13
55. Carolynne Yates F 62 W60 10 13 1:02:42 50:42 8:27 G 13
56. Beth Lonergan F 30 33 26 1:02:43 37:43 6:17 G
57. Jeni James F 64 W60 16 16 1:02:44 47:44 7:57 F
58. Sally Wright F 32 1 28 1:02:47 35:47 5:57 F 28
59. Ruth Richards F 41 W40 27 27 1:02:49 36:49 6:08 F
60. Nicola Davies F 39 W35 30 27 1:02:50 36:50 6:08 G
61. Samantha Aspin F 41 W40 27 28 1:02:54 35:54 5:59 G
62. Jennie Clarke F 47 W45 24 20 1:02:56 43:56 7:19 F
63. Nicole Wunsch F 35 W35 31 31 1:03:04 34:34 5:45 1
64. Josephine Hermans F 44 W40 25 25 1:03:12 39:12 6:32 Y 95
65. Madeleine Kaye F 41 W40 31 31 1:03:22 34:52 5:48 Y 94
66. Teri Hobbs F 60 W60 16 16 1:03:24 48:24 8:04 Y 93
67. Lorraine Stevens F 57 W55 39 16 1:03:24 48:24 8:04 G
68. Maria Lewis F 55 W55 20 20 1:03:29 44:29 7:24 Y 92
69. Clare Pritchard F 45 W45 28 27 1:03:36 37:36 6:16 F
70. Anne-Louise Dawes F 42 W40 1 14 1:03:53 50:53 8:28 F 14
71. Susan Daniell F 46 W45 1 30 1:03:59 35:59 5:59 G 30
72. Sara Toscan F 37 W35 32 32 1:04:04 35:04 5:50 Y 91
73. Angela Rymer F 45 W45 12 8 1:04:12 57:12 9:32 G
74. Margaret Tuckwell F 58 W55 12 1 1:04:20 1:04:20 10:43 F
75. Josephine Kulesz F 60 W60 8 1 1:04:20 1:04:20 10:43 G
76. Ann Smith F 67 W65 19 19 1:04:27 46:27 7:44 F
77. Rhonda Blackman F 66 W65 18 18 1:04:28 47:28 7:54 F
78. Eleanor Hensley F 66 W65 20 20 1:04:31 45:31 7:35 F
79. Sandy Stevens F 62 W60 14 14 1:04:34 51:34 8:35 Y 90
80. Julie Hurst F 28 1 24 1:04:34 41:34 6:55 F 24
81. Des Butler F 70 W70 31 31 1:04:35 36:05 6:00 Y 89
82. Maria Brady F 45 W45 35 35 1:04:38 34:08 5:41 Y 88
83. Evangelia Karakotas F 34 33 33 1:04:45 35:15 5:52 Y 87
84. Nerelle Harrison Heard F 56 W55 24 24 1:04:46 41:46 6:57 2
85. Linda Miles F 60 W60 28 28 1:04:58 37:58 6:19 Y 86
86. Judi Edwards F 63 W60 39 39 1:05:00 32:30 5:25 Y 85
87. Kathleen Bleakley F 39 W35 39 39 1:05:01 32:31 5:25 F
88. Mary Ann Busteed F 62 W60 36 36 1:05:02 34:02 5:40 Y 84
89. Robyn Booth F 59 W55 31 31 1:05:03 36:33 6:05 1
90. Michele Boyle F 52 W50 28 28 1:05:04 38:04 6:20 Y 83
91. Vivienne Thom F 50 W50 29 29 1:05:09 37:39 6:16 Y 82
92. Margot Lye F 49 W45 1 22 1:05:13 44:13 7:22 F 22
93. Jacqueline Millard F 56 W55 32 32 1:05:18 36:18 6:03 Y 81
94. Allison Duncan F 45 W45 33 33 1:05:20 35:50 5:58 1
95. Mary Johnstone F 65 W65 7 7 1:05:30 59:30 9:55 Y 80
96. Caroline Campbell F 68 W65 34 34 1:05:39 35:39 5:56 1
97. Angela Chin F 29 1 19 1:05:41 47:41 7:56 F 19
98. Colleen North F 60 W60 24 24 1:05:53 42:53 7:08 F
99. Deslie Rosevear F 50 W50 24 24 1:06:17 43:17 7:12 F
100. Catherine Bond F 1 32 1:06:22 37:22 6:13 F 31
101. Rita Raizis F 50 W50 1 25 1:06:59 42:59 7:09 F 24
102. Diann Bramwell F 64 W60 11 11 1:07:08 57:08 9:31 F 10
103. Wanda Stewart F 60 W60 25 25 1:07:09 43:09 7:11 Y 79 24
104. Glenis Hiron F 62 W60 23 23 1:07:26 45:26 7:34 Y 78 22
105. Yumiko Clifton F 47 W45 27 30 1:07:44 39:44 6:37 F
106. Consie Larmour F 75 W75 20 20 1:08:11 49:11 8:11 F 19
107. Cathy Montalto F 58 W55 39 39 1:08:27 35:57 5:59 1 38
108. Beryl Lowry F 64 W60 21 21 1:08:31 48:31 8:05 Y 77 20
109. Eunice Logan F 63 W60 1 16 1:08:33 53:33 8:55 F 15
110. Thea Zimpel F 28 43 43 1:08:43 34:13 5:42 F 42
111. Cilla Chapman F 63 W60 15 15 1:08:51 54:51 9:08 Y 76 14
112. Melissa Jaques F 30 21 21 1:09:06 49:06 8:11 F 20
113. Kasey Alchin F 27 20 20 1:09:14 50:14 8:22 F 19
114. Lynn Williams F 64 W60 27 27 1:09:49 43:49 7:18 Y 75 26
115. Val Bland F 62 W60 6 6 1:10:28 1:05:28 10:54 F 5
116. Jenny Shannon F 54 W50 13 13 1:12:28 1:00:28 10:04 F 12
117. Kim Burgess F 42 W40 13 14 1:15:00 1:02:00 10:20 G 12
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019