Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 6th March 2011
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Ingrid Jaugietis F 39 W35 39 6 35:10 30:10 5:01 G 39
2. Shawanah Tasneem F 30 27 2 36:12 35:12 5:52 G 27
3. Beth Lonergan F 30 33 2 38:10 37:10 6:11 G 33
4. Cathy Montalto F 58 W55 38 1 42:20 42:20 7:03 G 38
5. Denise Cardew-Hall F 49 W45 24 1 43:08 43:08 7:11 G 24
6. Jane Lilley F 38 W35 32 15 43:36 29:36 4:56 G 32
7. Natasha Percival F 1 1 45:04 45:04 7:30 F 18
8. Lyn Witheridge F 52 W50 22 1 45:25 45:25 7:34 G 22
9. Catherine Watson F 39 W35 29 13 50:01 38:01 6:20 G 29
10. Nerida Dyne F 36 W35 26 13 50:08 38:08 6:21 G 26
11. Kate Maher F 1 20 50:21 31:21 5:13 F 35
12. Amelia Fielden F 69 W65 17 5 51:00 47:00 7:50 F 17
13. Sharon Bickers F 57 W55 1 3 51:32 49:32 8:15 G 14
14. Karen Scott F 38 W35 1 3 51:32 49:32 8:15 G 14
15. Narelle Brownette F 62 W60 19 10 53:00 44:00 7:20 F 19
16. Mandy Doherty F 54 W50 31 11 53:39 43:39 7:16 G 30
17. Brenda Ford F 63 W60 16 1 53:53 53:53 8:58 G 16
18. Wendy Edwards F 44 W40 1 18 54:35 37:35 6:15 F 26
19. Rosemary Parker F 64 W60 27 1 54:47 54:47 9:07 G 11
20. Katherine Caley F 12 U14 37 20 54:49 35:49 5:58 G 37
21. Susan Cuddy F 57 W55 1 20 54:51 35:51 5:58 G 27
22. Sally Maxwell F 24 21 56:30 36:30 6:05 F 27
23. Josephine Kulesz F 60 W60 8 1 56:56 56:56 9:29 G 8
24. Frances Heikkonen F 60 W60 10 2 57:13 56:13 9:22 G 10
25. Judith Pogson F 48 W45 1 30 57:57 29:57 4:59 G 38
26. Kelly Allison F 33 19 20 58:20 39:20 6:33 G 24
27. Sarah Williams F 37 W35 30 20 58:24 39:24 6:34 G 30
28. Debbie Cowell F 51 W50 44 30 58:30 30:30 5:05 F 44
29. Annette Mellick F 37 W35 32 28 58:33 31:33 5:15 F 35
30. Samantha Aspin F 41 W40 27 27 58:45 32:45 5:27 1 30
31. Jodi Obst F 1 34 58:52 28:52 4:48 F 40
32. Karen Walker F 21 21 59:03 39:03 6:30 F 23
33. Fiona Robertson F 1 24 59:13 36:13 6:02 F 27
34. Bridgit Roginic F 40 W40 1 24 59:27 36:27 6:04 F 27
35. Mami Iwashita F 45 W45 34 27 59:31 33:31 5:35 F 34
36. Karen Daniels F 50 W50 26 26 59:48 34:48 5:48 1 35
37. Megan Haylock F 46 W45 35 26 59:49 34:49 5:48 G
38. Antje Sikatzis F 50 W50 22 22 59:50 38:50 6:28 F 23
39. Susannah Hiron F 38 W35 42 32 59:51 30:51 5:08 G
40. Therese Kercher F 65 W65 22 16 1:00:01 45:01 7:30 G
41. Cathi Metcalfe F 49 W45 14 14 1:00:02 47:02 7:50 F 15
42. Margot Lye F 49 W45 22 20 1:00:14 41:14 6:52 F
43. Sally Wright F 32 28 28 1:00:23 33:23 5:33 1 29
44. Deirdre Wilson F 51 W50 1 1 1:00:31 1:00:31 10:05 2 3
45. Loretta Huckstepp F 33 30 22 1:00:35 39:35 6:35 F
46. Kym Chisholm F 29 1 35 1:00:43 30:13 5:02 G 37
47. Catherine Jones F 33 1 30 1:00:49 32:49 5:28 G 32
48. Judy Blake F 55 W55 13 13 1:00:52 48:52 8:08 Y 100 15
49. Krisztina Mohacsi F 35 W35 41 40 1:00:54 27:54 4:39 F
50. Belinda Harding F 32 34 28 1:01:00 34:00 5:40 G
51. Anna Fox F 41 W40 35 33 1:01:04 31:34 5:15 G
52. Monique Sheehan F 41 W40 32 30 1:01:22 33:22 5:33 G
53. Maria White F 58 W55 29 29 1:01:22 33:52 5:38 Y 99 31
54. Annegret Ludwig F 50 W50 30 30 1:01:30 33:30 5:35 F 31
55. Michelle Wells F 39 W35 47 47 1:01:31 25:01 4:10 Y 98
56. Kylie Osmond F 1 22 1:01:37 40:37 6:46 F 24
57. Amber Catchpole F 1 22 1:01:37 40:37 6:46 F 24
58. Amanda Jocumsen F 1 22 1:01:43 40:43 6:47 F 24
59. Georgina Hermans F 12 U14 1 25 1:01:50 37:50 6:18 G 26
60. Madeleine Kaye F 42 W40 31 31 1:01:53 33:23 5:33 Y 97 32
61. Linda Mackay F 56 W55 37 8 1:02:02 55:02 9:10 G
62. Lorraine Anderson F 54 W50 11 2 1:02:02 1:01:02 10:10 G
63. Josephine Hermans F 44 W40 25 25 1:02:04 38:04 6:20 Y 96 26
64. Annemarie Calnan F 55 W55 26 26 1:02:06 37:06 6:11 1 27
65. Jeni James F 64 W60 16 16 1:02:20 47:20 7:53 Y 95
66. Frances Bull F 33 26 22 1:02:23 41:23 6:53 F
67. Inge Stokkel F 36 W35 30 30 1:02:28 34:28 5:44 F 31
68. Kate Bond F 40 W40 32 32 1:02:34 33:34 5:35 1 33
69. Teri Hobbs F 60 W60 16 16 1:02:36 47:36 7:56 Y 94 17
70. Lorraine Stevens F 57 W55 39 16 1:02:37 47:37 7:56 G
71. Wanda Stewart F 60 W60 24 24 1:02:44 39:44 6:37 Y 93
72. Nicola Davies F 39 W35 30 30 1:02:49 34:49 5:48 1
73. Tambra Simpson F 43 W40 36 36 1:02:50 31:50 5:18 F
74. Sara Toscan F 37 W35 32 32 1:02:52 33:52 5:38 Y 92
75. Wendy Read F 37 W35 39 39 1:03:08 30:38 5:06 Y 91
76. Diann Bramwell F 64 W60 10 10 1:03:11 54:11 9:01 Y 90
77. Mary Ann Busteed F 62 W60 36 36 1:03:13 32:13 5:22 Y 89
78. Nerelle Harrison Heard F 56 W55 24 24 1:03:16 40:16 6:42 1
79. Vivienne Thom F 50 W50 29 29 1:03:18 35:48 5:58 Y 88
80. Nadine Morrison F 41 W40 44 44 1:03:19 28:19 4:43 Y 87
81. Monica Lindemann F 44 W40 33 30 1:03:31 35:31 5:55 G
82. Dani Morris F 35 W35 26 26 1:03:39 38:39 6:26 Y 86
83. Consie Larmour F 75 W75 19 19 1:03:42 45:42 7:37 Y 85
84. Kathleen Bleakley F 39 W35 39 39 1:03:43 31:13 5:12 F
85. Sandy Stevens F 62 W60 14 14 1:03:44 50:44 8:27 Y 84
86. Carol McCormack F 1 24 1:03:48 40:48 6:48 F 24
87. Deslie Rosevear F 50 W50 24 24 1:03:50 40:50 6:48 Y 83
88. Glenis Hiron F 63 W60 22 22 1:03:54 42:54 7:09 Y 82
89. Lorraine Jansen F 58 W55 29 29 1:03:55 36:25 6:04 1
90. Evangelia Karakotas F 34 33 33 1:03:57 34:27 5:44 Y 81
91. Marilyn Banfield F 61 W60 28 28 1:04:00 37:00 6:10 Y 80
92. Dawn Casey F 59 W55 30 30 1:04:03 36:03 6:00 1
93. Jennifer Turini F 54 W50 22 22 1:04:24 43:24 7:14 Y 79
94. Maria Brady F 45 W45 35 35 1:04:27 33:57 5:39 Y 78
95. Clare Pritchard F 46 W45 28 28 1:04:28 37:28 6:14 1
96. Judi Edwards F 63 W60 39 39 1:04:32 32:02 5:20 Y 77 38
97. Eleanor Hensley F 66 W65 20 20 1:04:34 45:34 7:35 Y 76
98. Allison Duncan F 45 W45 33 33 1:04:39 35:09 5:51 1
99. Norma Lindemann F 69 W65 27 27 1:04:50 38:50 6:28 Y 75 26
100. Joanne Purcell F 35 W35 27 27 1:04:53 38:53 6:28 1 26
101. Lynn Williams F 64 W60 26 26 1:04:56 39:56 6:39 Y 74 25
102. Angela Perisic F 37 W35 1 24 1:05:14 42:14 7:02 F 24
103. Lyn Percival F 58 W55 16 16 1:05:18 50:18 8:23 Y 73
104. Diane Merryfull F 54 W50 1 19 1:05:22 47:22 7:53 G 18
105. Jacqueline Millard F 57 W55 32 32 1:05:28 36:28 6:04 Y 72 31
106. Linda Miles F 60 W60 28 28 1:05:39 38:39 6:26 Y 71 27
107. Elizabeth Thompson F 57 W55 41 41 1:05:44 32:14 5:22 F 40
108. Mary Johnstone F 65 W65 7 7 1:06:05 1:00:05 10:00 Y 70 6
109. Yumiko Clifton F 47 W45 27 27 1:06:23 40:23 6:43 Y 69 26
110. Kasey Alchin F 27 19 19 1:06:59 48:59 8:09 Y 68 18
111. Linda Beveridge F 60 W60 1 1 1:07:17 1:07:17 11:12 F
112. Anna Moreing F 58 W55 3 1 1:07:18 1:07:18 11:13 F
113. Cilla Chapman F 63 W60 14 14 1:07:23 54:23 9:03 Y 67 13
114. Patricia Lee F 65 W65 3 3 1:08:08 1:06:08 11:01 1
115. Dianne Fox F 57 W55 3 3 1:08:09 1:06:09 11:01 1
116. Maria Lewis F 55 W55 20 12 1:10:48 59:48 9:58 G
117. Jenny Shannon F 55 W55 12 12 1:10:48 59:48 9:58 F 11
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019