Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Summer Series

North Curtin 5 km (5k)
Tuesday, 15th February 2011
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Steve Isbel   ACT 38 16:03 3:12 Y 150
2. Grant Bluett   ACT 38 16:15 3:15 Y 142
3. Ian Lawford   ACT 18 U20 16:24 3:16
4. David Osmond   ACT 36 16:30 3:18 Y 135
5. Olle Poland   ACT 16 U18 16:42 3:20
6. Andrew Circosta   ACT 29 16:59 3:23 Y 128
7. Bradley Hetharia   ACT 35 17:12 3:26 Y 122
8. James Minto   ACT 30 17:23 3:28 Y 116
9. Martin Fryer   ACT 49 M45 17:29 3:29 Y 110
10. Shannon Jones F ACT 31 18:10 3:38 Y 150
11. Tony Hrstic   ACT 36 18:22 3:40 Y 105
12. Michael Torley   ACT 16 U18 18:24 3:40 Y 100
13. Stuart Grey   ACT 16 U18 18:26 3:41 Y 95
14. Elizabeth Humphries F ACT 25 18:28 3:41 Y 142
15. Alistair McClusky   ACT 41 M40 18:39 3:43 Y 90
16. Reuben Caley   ACT 15 U16 18:39 3:43 Y 86
17. Jason McCrae   ACT 38 18:40 3:44 Y 82
18. Ian Dias   ACT 30 18:53 3:46 Y 78
19. Nicola Torley F ACT 14 U16 19:03 3:48 Y 135
20. Trevor Jacobs   ACT 59 M55 19:05 3:49 Y 74
21. Steve Bradford   ACT 56 M55 19:16 3:51 Y 70
22. Jeff Grey   ACT 47 M45 19:25 3:53 Y 67
23. Shane Maundrell   ACT 41 M40 19:28 3:53 Y 64
24. Hannah McClusky F ACT 14 U16 19:52 3:58 Y 128
25. Luke Blanton   ACT 29 20:16 4:03
26. Melissa Clarke F ACT 28 20:24 4:04 Y 122
27. Richard Faulks   ACT 51 M50 20:26 4:05 Y 61
28. Kate Haylock F ACT 30 20:59 4:11 Y 116
29. Adam Forsdyke   ACT 38 21:03 4:12 Y 58
30. Keely Small F ACT 9 U10 21:10 4:14 Y 110
31. Paul Torley   ACT 44 M40 21:14 4:14 Y 55
32. Grant McDonald   ACT 53 M50 21:23 4:16 Y 52
33. Eu Ho Siew   ACT 33 21:26 4:17 Y 50
34. Bob Harlow   ACT 63 M60 21:34 4:18 Y 48
35. Belinda Lawford F ACT 19 U20 21:36 4:19
36. Melissa McClusky F ACT 40 W40 21:53 4:22 Y 105
37. Kym Chisholm F ACT 29 22:06 4:25 Y 100
38. Robert Ey   ACT 51 M50 22:08 4:25 Y 46
39. Kristen Connell F ACT 36 W35 22:18 4:27
40. Peter Fogarty   ACT 57 M55 22:19 4:27 Y 44
41. Jakub Dreher   ACT 44 M40 22:21 4:28
42. Yili Zhu   ACT 47 M45 22:22 4:28 Y 42
43. Justin Purtle   ACT 44 M40 22:27 4:29
44. Kerri Vaughan F ACT 49 W45 22:31 4:30 Y 95
45. Hannah Dreher F ACT 14 U16 22:35 4:31
46. Rebecca Dreher F ACT 13 U14 23:12 4:38
47. Don Roach   ACT 53 M50 23:14 4:38 Y 40
48. Nelson Towler   ACT 13 U14 23:23 4:40 Y 38
49. Charlie Modrak   ACT 61 M60 23:46 4:45 Y 37
50. Jim White   ACT 61 M60 24:23 4:52 Y 36
51. Susan Dreher F ACT 40 W40 24:32 4:54
52. Kelly Brown F ACT 36 W35 24:34 4:54 Y 90
53. Danielle Winslow F ACT 31 24:38 4:55
54. Ingrid Jaugietis F ACT 39 W35 25:02 5:00 Y 86
55. Matthew Toohey   ACT 35 25:13 5:02 Y 35
56. Julie Delandro F ACT 51 W50 25:15 5:03 Y 82
57. Peter Towler   ACT 52 M50 25:19 5:03 Y 34
58. Vanessa Towler F ACT 16 U18 25:40 5:08 Y 78
59. Susan Sturgeon F ACT 36 W35 25:46 5:09 Y 74
60. Kevin Chapman   ACT 67 M65 26:08 5:13 Y 33
61. Ruth Baussmann F ACT 60 W60 26:19 5:15 Y 70
62. Ian Leves   ACT 58 M55 26:42 5:20 Y 32
63. Peter Caley   ACT 44 M40 27:16 5:27 Y 31
64. Caroline Campbell F ACT 68 W65 27:43 5:32 Y 67
65. John Spooner   ACT 46 M45 27:50 5:34 Y 30
66. Zoe Pleasants F ACT 36 W35 28:02 5:36 Y 64
67. Mick Charlton   ACT 59 M55 28:39 5:43 Y 29
68. Joanne Tilbrook F ACT 49 W45 28:55 5:47 Y 61
69. Tom Walsh   ACT 48 M45 29:19 5:51 Y 28
70. Yumiko Clifton F ACT 47 W45 29:44 5:56 Y 58
71. Nick Blackaby   ACT 56 M55 29:52 5:58 Y 27
72. Prue Bradford F ACT 51 W50 30:55 6:11 Y 55
73. Tim Dabrera   31:40 6:20
74. Scott Yates   ACT 41 M40 31:50 6:22 Y 26
75. Sally Wilson F ACT 54 W50 33:30 6:42
76. Elloise McClusky F ACT 12 U14 34:52 6:58 Y 52
77. Katherine Caley F ACT 12 U14 34:52 6:58 Y 50
78. Teah Fogarty F ACT 15 U16 34:52 6:58
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019