Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Summer Series

Barrenjoey Drive 5km (5k)
Tuesday, 22nd February 2011
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Rob Walter   ACT 34 16:43 3:20 Y 150
2. Grant Bluett   ACT 38 16:47 3:21 Y 142
3. Ian Lawford   ACT 18 U20 16:57 3:23
4. Olle Poland   ACT 16 U18 17:30 3:30 Y 135
5. James Minto   ACT 30 17:34 3:30 Y 128
6. Bradley Hetharia   ACT 35 17:38 3:31 Y 122
7. Andrew Circosta   ACT 29 17:47 3:33 Y 116
8. Andy Hogg   ACT 37 18:50 3:46 Y 110
9. Joshua Torley   ACT 11 U12 18:57 3:47 Y 105
10. Fleur Flanery F NSW 41 W40 19:03 3:48
11. Tiffany Bonasera F ACT 35 W35 19:12 3:50
12. Anthony Scott   ACT 48 M45 19:15 3:51 Y 100
13. Callum McClusky   ACT 12 U14 19:20 3:52 Y 95
14. Reuben Caley   ACT 15 U16 19:23 3:52 Y 90
15. Michael Torley   ACT 16 U18 19:29 3:53 Y 86
16. Nicola Torley F ACT 14 U16 20:06 4:01 Y 150
17. Geoff Lawford   ACT 55 M55 20:17 4:03
18. Alistair McClusky   ACT 41 M40 20:22 4:04 Y 82
19. Steve Bradford   ACT 56 M55 20:35 4:07 Y 78
20. Jennifer Carter F ACT 22 20:43 4:08 Y 142
21. Olivia Fogarty F ACT 12 U14 20:46 4:09
22. Graeme Lendrum   ACT 40 M40 20:48 4:09 Y 74
23. Adam Forsdyke   ACT 38 20:52 4:10 Y 70
24. Vincent Aungles   ACT 20 21:03 4:12
25. Luke Blanton   ACT 29 21:13 4:14
26. Jeff Grey   ACT 47 M45 21:30 4:18 Y 67
27. Grant McDonald   ACT 53 M50 21:44 4:20 Y 64
28. Mace Neve F ACT 27 21:53 4:22 Y 135
29. Keely Small F ACT 9 U10 21:54 4:22 Y 128
30. Bryce Anderson   NSW 14 U16 22:07 4:25 Y 61
31. Kym Chisholm F ACT 29 22:08 4:25 Y 122
32. Joe Andrews   ACT 37 22:16 4:27
33. Belinda Lawford F ACT 19 U20 22:18 4:27
34. Thomas Brice   ACT 16 U18 22:20 4:28 Y 58
35. Renee Hiskins F ACT 35 W35 22:31 4:30 Y 116
36. Paul Veldkamp   ACT 48 M45 22:39 4:31 Y 55
37. Belinda Allison F ACT 37 W35 22:57 4:35 Y 110
38. Justin Purtle   ACT 44 M40 23:05 4:37 Y 52
39. Robert Ey   ACT 51 M50 23:07 4:37 Y 50
40. Bob Harlow   ACT 63 M60 23:08 4:37 Y 48
41. Jakub Dreher   ACT 44 M40 23:22 4:40 Y 46
42. Hugh Ford   ACT 51 M50 23:30 4:42
43. Susie Kluth F ACT 38 W35 23:44 4:44 Y 105
44. John Anderson   NSW 52 M50 23:45 4:45 Y 44
45. Nelson Towler   ACT 13 U14 23:59 4:47 Y 42
46. Jim White   ACT 61 M60 24:00 4:48 Y 40
47. Rebecca Dreher F ACT 13 U14 24:00 4:48 Y 100
48. Kelly-Ann McHugh F 24 24:18 4:51
49. Scott Imhoff   ACT 32 24:21 4:52
50. Hannah Dreher F ACT 14 U16 24:22 4:52 Y 95
51. Peter Fogarty   ACT 57 M55 24:32 4:54 Y 38
52. Craig Davis   ACT 42 M40 24:40 4:56 Y 37
53. Phil Aungles   ACT 52 M50 24:47 4:57
54. Carol Ey F ACT 51 W50 24:58 4:59 Y 90
55. Mick Horan   ACT 51 M50 25:07 5:01 Y 36
56. Trevor Jacobs   ACT 59 M55 25:17 5:03 Y 35
57. Danielle Winslow F ACT 31 25:18 5:03 Y 86
58. Jenny Lawford F ACT 56 W55 25:20 5:04
59. Peter Caley   ACT 44 M40 25:24 5:04 Y 34
60. Ken Eynon   ACT 65 M65 25:28 5:05 Y 33
61. Toni Brown F ACT 48 W45 25:35 5:07 Y 82
62. Charlie Modrak   ACT 61 M60 25:39 5:07 Y 32
63. Susan Dreher F ACT 40 W40 25:45 5:09 Y 78
64. Matthew Toohey   ACT 35 25:46 5:09 Y 31
65. Sam Fogarty   ACT 12 U14 25:49 5:09
66. Vanessa Towler F ACT 16 U18 25:56 5:11 Y 74
67. Julie Delandro F ACT 51 W50 25:57 5:11 Y 70
68. Doug Limbrick   ACT 67 M65 25:58 5:11 Y 30
69. Ingrid Jaugietis F ACT 39 W35 25:59 5:11 Y 67
70. Vanessa Palmer F NSW 40 W40 26:11 5:14 Y 64
71. Peter Towler   ACT 52 M50 26:55 5:23 Y 29
72. Ewen Thompson   ACT 53 M50 27:01 5:24 Y 28
73. Ruth Baussmann F ACT 60 W60 27:29 5:29 Y 61
74. Lloyd Donnelly   ACT 58 M55 27:46 5:33 Y 27
75. Ian Leves   ACT 58 M55 27:47 5:33 Y 26
76. Caroline Campbell F ACT 68 W65 28:07 5:37 Y 58
77. Mick Charlton   ACT 59 M55 28:13 5:38 Y 25
78. Phoebe Dent F ACT 29 28:17 5:39
79. Geoff Barker   ACT 66 M65 28:23 5:40 Y 24
80. John Spooner   ACT 46 M45 28:28 5:41 Y 23
81. Joanne Tilbrook F ACT 49 W45 28:59 5:47 Y 55
82. Zoe Pleasants F ACT 36 W35 29:15 5:51 Y 52
83. Robyn Booth F NSW 59 W55 29:42 5:56 Y 50
84. Susan Cuddy F ACT 57 W55 29:43 5:56 Y 48
85. Michael P Brown   ACT 51 M50 29:54 5:58 Y 22
86. Sally Wilson F ACT 54 W50 30:43 6:08
87. Prue Bradford F ACT 51 W50 31:03 6:12 Y 46
88. Elloise McClusky F ACT 12 U14 32:50 6:34 Y 44
89. Katherine Caley F ACT 12 U14 32:51 6:34 Y 42
90. Nick Blackaby   ACT 56 M55 32:57 6:35 Y 21
91. Teah Fogarty F ACT 15 U16 35:41 7:08 Y 40
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019