Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Summer Series

Weston Park (5k) (5k)
Tuesday, 1st March 2011
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Rob Walter   ACT 34 17:27 3:29 Y 150
2. Nick Walshe   ACT 32 17:35 3:31
3. David Osmond   ACT 36 17:53 3:34 Y 142
4. Ian Lawford   ACT 18 U20 18:02 3:36 Y 135
5. Andrew Circosta   ACT 29 18:15 3:39 Y 128
6. James Minto   ACT 30 18:27 3:41 Y 122
7. Bradley Hetharia   ACT 35 18:29 3:41 Y 116
8. Joshua Torley   ACT 11 U12 18:34 3:42 Y 110
9. Stuart Grey   ACT 16 U18 19:31 3:54 Y 105
10. Callum McClusky   ACT 12 U14 19:45 3:57 Y 100
11. Alistair McClusky   ACT 41 M40 20:05 4:01 Y 95
12. Reuben Caley   ACT 15 U16 20:09 4:01 Y 90
13. Nicola Torley F ACT 14 U16 20:12 4:02 Y 150
14. Michael Torley   ACT 16 U18 20:14 4:02 Y 86
15. Simon Claringbold   ACT 51 M50 20:15 4:03 Y 82
16. Elizabeth Humphries F ACT 25 20:19 4:03 Y 142
17. Hannah McClusky F ACT 14 U16 20:47 4:09 Y 135
18. Ian McDonald   ACT 48 M45 20:56 4:11 Y 78
19. Shane Maundrell   ACT 41 M40 21:12 4:14 Y 74
20. Geoff Stacey   ACT 23 21:23 4:16
21. Adam Forsdyke   ACT 38 21:33 4:18 Y 70
22. Paul Torley   ACT 44 M40 21:34 4:18 Y 67
23. Jeff Grey   ACT 47 M45 21:54 4:22 Y 64
24. Henry Illingworth   ACT 10 U12 21:57 4:23 Y 61
25. Graham Atkins   ACT 44 M40 22:11 4:26 Y 58
26. Kym Chisholm F ACT 29 22:13 4:26 Y 128
27. Grant McDonald   ACT 53 M50 22:49 4:33 Y 55
28. John Illingworth   ACT 42 M40 22:55 4:35 Y 52
29. Belinda Lawford F ACT 19 U20 23:01 4:36 Y 122
30. Keely Small F ACT 9 U10 23:14 4:38 Y 116
31. Melissa McClusky F ACT 40 W40 23:42 4:44 Y 110
32. Melissa Clarke F ACT 28 23:44 4:44 Y 105
33. Trevor Jacobs   ACT 59 M55 23:51 4:46 Y 50
34. Paul Veldkamp   ACT 48 M45 24:00 4:48 Y 48
35. Bob Harlow   ACT 63 M60 24:23 4:52 Y 46
36. Robert Ey   ACT 51 M50 24:38 4:55 Y 44
37. Keith Bradley   ACT 58 M55 24:47 4:57 Y 42
38. Heath Pearce   ACT 37 24:58 4:59 Y 40
39. Nelson Towler   ACT 13 U14 25:07 5:01 Y 38
40. Geoff Moore   ACT 62 M60 25:12 5:02 Y 37
41. Scott Yates   ACT 41 M40 25:19 5:03 Y 36
42. Don Roach   ACT 53 M50 25:23 5:04 Y 35
43. Hannah Dreher F ACT 14 U16 25:34 5:06 Y 100
44. Kerri Vaughan F ACT 49 W45 25:40 5:08 Y 95
45. Rebecca Dreher F ACT 13 U14 25:54 5:10 Y 90
46. Danielle Winslow F ACT 31 25:57 5:11 Y 86
47. Rachael Lendrum F ACT 10 U12 26:12 5:14 Y 82
48. Graeme Lendrum   ACT 40 M40 26:13 5:14 Y 34
49. Robert Solomon   ACT 47 M45 26:20 5:16 Y 33
50. Ingrid Jaugietis F ACT 39 W35 26:40 5:20 Y 78
51. Susan Dreher F ACT 40 W40 27:03 5:24 Y 74
52. Mick Horan   ACT 51 M50 27:04 5:24 Y 32
53. Neil Boden   ACT 60 M60 27:44 5:32 Y 31
54. Peter Caley   ACT 44 M40 28:00 5:36 Y 30
55. Lloyd Donnelly   ACT 58 M55 28:01 5:36 Y 29
56. Julie Delandro F ACT 51 W50 28:02 5:36 Y 70
57. Ewen Thompson   ACT 53 M50 28:05 5:37 Y 28
58. Ken Eynon   ACT 65 M65 28:09 5:37 Y 27
59. Ruth Baussmann F ACT 60 W60 28:32 5:42 Y 67
60. Kevin Chapman   ACT 67 M65 29:00 5:48 Y 26
61. Ian Leves   ACT 58 M55 29:10 5:50 Y 25
62. Mick Charlton   ACT 59 M55 30:07 6:01 Y 24
63. Brian Wenn   ACT 62 M60 30:44 6:08 Y 23
64. Peter Trotter   ACT 75 M75 31:03 6:12 Y 22
65. Susan Cuddy F ACT 57 W55 31:07 6:13 Y 64
66. Geoff Barker   ACT 66 M65 31:13 6:14 Y 21
67. Joanne Tilbrook F ACT 49 W45 31:27 6:17 Y 61
68. Robyn Booth F NSW 59 W55 31:58 6:23 Y 58
69. Mary McDonald F ACT 53 W50 32:04 6:24 Y 55
70. Gabrielle Burns F NSW 53 W50 32:06 6:25
71. Sally Wilson F ACT 32:35 6:31
72. Shawanah Tasneem F ACT 30 32:38 6:31 Y 52
73. Beth Lonergan F ACT 30 33:46 6:45 Y 50
74. Elloise McClusky F ACT 12 U14 34:55 6:59 Y 48
75. Katherine Caley F ACT 12 U14 34:56 6:59 Y 46
76. Teah Fogarty F ACT 15 U16 34:57 6:59 Y 44
77. Yumiko Clifton F ACT 47 W45 35:04 7:00 Y 42
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019