Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 5th June 2011
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. April Barrett F 20 1 1 31:10 31:10 5:11 2 38
2. Catherine Watson F 39 W35 29 1 37:25 37:25 6:14 G 29
3. Karen Fowler F 46 W45 22 1 43:27 43:27 7:14 F 22
4. Nerida Dyne F 37 W35 26 1 49:39 49:39 8:16 G 15
5. Dianne McDean F 44 W40 21 2 49:42 48:42 8:07 G 21
6. Susan Cuddy F 57 W55 28 14 50:51 37:51 6:18 G 28
7. Lucille Kuhn F 1 15 56:21 42:21 7:03 F 22
8. Meredith Graham F 46 W45 36 10 56:45 47:45 7:57 G 36
9. Kathleen Bleakley F 39 W35 39 25 57:00 33:00 5:30 G 39
10. Frances Heikkonen F 60 W60 10 2 57:24 56:24 9:24 G 10
11. Linda Mackay F 56 W55 37 2 57:24 56:24 9:24 G 37
12. Fiona Heikkonen F 26 17 2 57:25 56:25 9:24 G 17
13. Nicole Bruce F 1 20 58:25 39:25 6:34 F 25
14. Helena Northey F 1 31 59:21 30:51 5:08 F 38
15. Diane Merryfull F 54 W50 18 18 1:00:00 43:00 7:10 1 21
16. Margaret Phillips F 1 31 1:00:32 32:02 5:20 F 36
17. Natasha Percival F 18 18 1:00:34 43:34 7:15 F 21
18. Kate Haylock F 30 1 41 1:00:55 27:25 4:34 G 45
19. Josephine Kulesz F 60 W60 8 1 1:01:02 1:01:02 10:10 G 8
20. Carmel Lynch F 60 W60 25 1 1:01:03 1:01:03 10:10 G 25
21. Lorna Burdon F 74 W70 15 15 1:01:08 47:08 7:51 Y 100 17
22. Cath Zasiadczyk F 34 1 20 1:01:11 42:11 7:01 G 22
23. Libby Ives F 1 31 1:01:17 32:47 5:27 F 35
24. Susie Kluth F 39 W35 1 41 1:01:22 27:52 4:38 G 44
25. Michelle Greenwood F 50 W50 1 34 1:01:28 31:28 5:14 G 37
26. Gina Mapley F 39 W35 1 35 1:01:30 31:00 5:10 G 38
27. Michelle Wells F 39 W35 47 47 1:01:31 25:01 4:10 Y 99 47
28. Cinea Ryan F 47 W45 1 32 1:01:31 32:31 5:25 G 33
29. Kris Davis F 1 20 1:01:42 42:42 7:07 F 21
30. Hamida Nunney F 29 1 40 1:01:51 28:51 4:48 G 41
31. Alison McLeod F 1 25 1:01:54 37:54 6:19 F 26
32. Anne Holmes F 62 W60 26 20 1:01:57 42:57 7:09 G
33. Lyn Percival F 58 W55 15 15 1:01:58 47:58 7:59 Y 98 16
34. Rosemary Parker F 64 W60 11 11 1:02:00 52:00 8:40 Y 97 12
35. Wendy Read F 37 W35 39 39 1:02:02 29:32 4:55 Y 96 40
36. Samantha Aspin F 41 W40 31 31 1:02:07 33:37 5:36 Y 95 32
37. Rhonda Blackman F 66 W65 18 17 1:02:09 46:09 7:41 G
38. Sara Toscan F 37 W35 32 32 1:02:10 33:10 5:31 Y 94
39. Maria Lewis F 55 W55 25 25 1:02:14 38:14 6:22 Y 93
40. Belinda Allison F 37 W35 45 45 1:02:15 26:45 4:27 1
41. Julie Bell F 61 W60 28 28 1:02:21 35:21 5:53 F
42. Lucy Jones F 45 W45 1 37 1:02:26 30:56 5:09 F 37
43. Teri Hobbs F 60 W60 19 19 1:02:31 44:31 7:25 Y 92
44. Diann Bramwell F 64 W60 11 11 1:02:38 52:38 8:46 Y 91
45. Kate Bond F 40 W40 33 33 1:02:40 33:10 5:31 1
46. Emily Whitten F 41 W40 35 35 1:02:50 32:20 5:23 1
47. Jeni James F 64 W60 16 16 1:03:03 48:03 8:00 Y 90
48. Kerrie Bremner F 45 W45 1 44 1:03:05 28:05 4:40 G 44
49. Joanne Purcell F 35 W35 26 26 1:03:06 38:06 6:21 1
50. Elizabeth Thompson F 57 W55 40 40 1:03:07 30:07 5:01 Y 89
51. Madeleine Kaye F 42 W40 32 32 1:03:13 34:13 5:42 Y 88
52. Judy Blake F 55 W55 16 16 1:03:15 48:15 8:02 Y 87
53. Karen Daniels F 50 W50 35 35 1:03:18 32:48 5:28 1
54. Cilla Chapman F 63 W60 12 12 1:03:26 52:26 8:44 Y 86
55. Cathy Montalto F 58 W55 37 37 1:03:27 31:57 5:19 Y 85
56. Josephine Mond F 35 W35 1 28 1:03:38 36:38 6:06 G 29
57. Marilyn Banfield F 62 W60 28 28 1:03:41 36:41 6:06 Y 84
58. Norma Lindemann F 69 W65 27 27 1:03:52 37:52 6:18 Y 83
59. Juani B O'Reilly F 49 W45 30 28 1:03:58 36:58 6:09 G
60. Joan Purcell F 68 W65 18 18 1:04:02 47:02 7:50 1
61. Linda Miles F 60 W60 27 27 1:04:04 38:04 6:20 Y 82
62. Lorraine Jansen F 59 W55 29 29 1:04:06 36:36 6:06 1
63. Evangelia Karakotas F 34 33 33 1:04:12 34:42 5:47 Y 81
64. Allison Duncan F 46 W45 32 32 1:04:16 35:16 5:52 Y 80
65. Josephine Hermans F 45 W45 26 26 1:04:18 39:18 6:33 Y 79
66. Patricia Lee F 66 W65 3 3 1:04:22 1:02:22 10:23 Y 78
67. Dianne Fox F 57 W55 3 3 1:04:23 1:02:23 10:23 Y 77
68. Jacqueline Millard F 57 W55 30 30 1:04:27 36:27 6:04 Y 76
69. Judi Edwards F 63 W60 38 38 1:04:29 32:29 5:24 Y 75
70. Val Bland F 63 W60 3 3 1:04:37 1:02:37 10:26 Y 74
71. Vivienne Thom F 51 W50 30 30 1:04:40 36:40 6:06 Y 73
72. Lorraine Anderson F 54 W50 11 6 1:04:48 59:48 9:58 G
73. Robyn Shannon F 39 W35 26 26 1:04:51 39:51 6:38 1
74. Therese Kercher F 65 W65 22 22 1:05:10 44:10 7:21 Y 72 21
75. Vera Milosevic F 43 W40 1 34 1:05:20 35:20 5:53 G 33
76. 01st Unknown Female F 27 1 1:05:21 1:05:21 10:53 F
77. Jennie Sheppard F 1 10 1:05:23 56:23 9:23 F 9
78. Bethany Chadwick F 56 W55 23 23 1:05:46 43:46 7:17 1 22
79. Lara McDonald F 1 19 1:05:49 47:49 7:58 F 18
80. Jacki Hagger F 1 19 1:05:52 47:52 7:58 F 18
81. Dawn Casey F 59 W55 30 30 1:06:04 38:04 6:20 1 29
82. Sandy Stevens F 62 W60 14 14 1:06:14 53:14 8:52 Y 71
83. Mary Johnstone F 65 W65 6 6 1:06:22 1:01:22 10:13 Y 70 5
84. Maria White F 58 W55 32 32 1:06:38 37:38 6:16 Y 69 31
85. Anna Moreing F 58 W55 3 1 1:07:07 1:07:07 11:11 F
86. Linda Beveridge F 61 W60 1 1 1:07:07 1:07:07 11:11 F
87. Yumiko Clifton F 48 W45 26 26 1:08:05 43:05 7:10 Y 68 25
88. Des Butler F 70 W70 31 31 1:08:38 40:08 6:41 Y 67 30
89. Kasey Alchin F 27 18 18 1:11:26 54:26 9:04 Y 66 17
90. Melissa Miscevich F 1 18 1:11:26 54:26 9:04 F 17
91. Jennifer Morris F 51 W50 14 14 1:11:39 58:39 9:46 F 13
92. Megan Wilson F 38 W35 1 19 1:12:08 54:08 9:01 F 18
93. Alison Sims F 28 30 73 1:19:56 35:41 5:56 G
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019