Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Winter Series

Lennox Gardens (5km) (5k)
Saturday, 21st May 2011
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Kale Symons   ACT 22 15:05 3:01
2. Jarrett Anthoney   ACT 15 U16 16:26 3:17 Y 150
3. James Barker   ACT 34 16:40 3:20
4. Joshua Torley   ACT 12 U14 16:57 3:23 Y 142
5. Conor Sproule   ACT 14 U16 17:46 3:33 Y 135
6. Michael Torley   ACT 16 U18 18:40 3:44 Y 128
7. 18:50 3:46
8. Natalie Archer F ACT 16 U18 18:56 3:47 Y 150
9. Jessamy Hosking F ACT 28 19:00 3:48 n
10. Ben McCarthy   ACT 32 19:06 3:49 n
11. Ryan Hudson   ACT 14 U16 19:08 3:49
12. Sarah Lonsdale F ACT 17 U18 19:21 3:52
13. Graeme Lendrum   ACT 40 M40 19:29 3:53 n
14. Hannah McClusky F ACT 14 U16 19:34 3:54 Y 142
15. Trevor Jacobs   ACT 59 M55 19:41 3:56 n
16. David Wallis   NSW 42 M40 19:43 3:56 n
17. Dominique Ferguson F ACT 24 19:49 3:57
18. Katie Forestier F ACT 45 W45 19:58 3:59 n
19. Paul Torley   ACT 44 M40 20:08 4:01 n
20. Callum Burns   ACT 11 U12 20:29 4:05 Y 122
21. Betsy Anderson-Smith F ACT 19 U20 20:45 4:09 Y 135
22. Melissa McClusky F ACT 40 W40 20:53 4:10 n
23. Stewart Jones   ACT 54 M50 21:02 4:12 n
24. Ken White   ACT 57 M55 21:10 4:14 n
25. Lara Sinclair F ACT 14 U16 21:18 4:15
26. Caitlin Hosking F ACT 13 U14 21:20 4:16 Y 128
27. Anthony Daintith   NSW 34 21:31 4:18
28. Julia Lonsdale F ACT 14 U16 21:45 4:21
29. Ashleigh Resch F ACT 14 U16 22:15 4:27 Y 122
30. Kieran O'Shea   ACT 24 22:18 4:27
31. Rebecca Sargent F ACT 12 U14 22:21 4:28 Y 116
32. Alexa Kniley F ACT 17 U18 22:22 4:28 Y 110
33. Elizabeth Hosking F ACT 15 U16 22:46 4:33 Y 105
34. Michael McCormack   ACT 12 U14 22:48 4:33 Y 116
35. Ewen Thompson   ACT 54 M50 23:06 4:37 n
36. Jacinta Bill F NSW 23 23:10 4:38
37. Nelson Towler   ACT 14 U16 23:15 4:39 Y 110
38. Peter Bond   ACT 45 M45 23:16 4:39 n
39. Amanda Walker F ACT 43 W40 23:23 4:40
40. Damian Doyle   ACT 33 23:30 4:42
41. Simon Resch   ACT 43 M40 23:34 4:42 n
42. James Dale   ACT 23 23:37 4:43
43. Ursula McDonald F ACT 11 U12 23:51 4:46
44. Kate Savage F ACT 43 W40 24:06 4:49
45. Kristy Janszen F ACT 30 24:06 4:49
46. Emily Gearside F ACT 31 24:07 4:49 n
47. Jim White   ACT 62 M60 24:46 4:57 n
48. Michelle Croker F ACT 35 W35 25:09 5:01 n
49. Susan Sturgeon F ACT 36 W35 25:09 5:01 n
50. Peter Towler   ACT 53 M50 25:41 5:08 n
51. Kelly Carr F ACT 31 25:43 5:08
52. 25:51 5:10
53. Vanessa Towler F ACT 17 U18 25:57 5:11 Y 100
54. Chris Bennett   ACT 28 25:59 5:11
55. Aimee McLaren F ACT 25 26:19 5:15
56. Danial Pymont   ACT 24 26:19 5:15
57. 26:47 5:21
58. Sara Toscan F ACT 37 W35 26:48 5:21 n
59. Annika MacLaren F ACT 27 26:57 5:23
60. Richard Smith   ACT 54 M50 27:30 5:30
61. Matthew Toohey   ACT 35 27:56 5:35 n
62. Natalia Wade F ACT 51 W50 27:58 5:35
63. Maria Navarro F ACT 41 W40 28:50 5:46 n
64. Johanna Meyer F ACT 30 28:54 5:46
65. Lachlan McLean   ACT 43 M40 28:56 5:47
66. Carly Pymont F ACT 27 29:21 5:52
67. Kevin Chapman   ACT 67 M65 29:33 5:54 n
68. Natalya Wells F ACT 32 30:22 6:04
69. Su-Lin Kwa F ACT 37 W35 31:49 6:21 n
70. Carolyne Kramar F ACT 46 W45 32:26 6:29 n
71. Alana Dickson F NSW 28 33:21 6:40
72. Leanna Craig F ACT 30 33:22 6:40
73. Adele Yates F ACT 34 35:21 7:04 n
74. Claudia Krebs F ACT 39 W35 36:49 7:21
75. Joanne Salmon F ACT 42 W40 37:11 7:26
76. Annie Pabst F ACT 55 W55 39:05 7:49
77. Gwen Gleeson F ACT 82 W80 41:49 8:21
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019