Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 4th September 2011
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Gina Mapley F 39 W35 39 1 30:08 30:08 5:01 G 39
2. Ingrid Jaugietis F 39 W35 39 5 35:28 31:28 5:14 G 39
3. Mandy Doherty F 55 W55 29 1 36:47 36:47 6:07 G 29
4. Joy Hardman F 46 W45 1 1 37:01 37:01 6:10 2 27
5. Fiona Johnstone F 39 W35 34 1 38:22 38:22 6:23 G 34
6. Wendy Stone F 42 W40 1 11 41:56 31:56 5:19 F 36
7. Michelle Wells F 39 W35 47 16 44:37 29:37 4:56 G 47
8. Paula Claudianos F 26 38 13 47:16 35:16 5:52 F 38
9. Adele Yates F 34 29 5 49:13 45:13 7:32 G 29
10. Angela Cheung F 1 10 49:33 40:33 6:45 F 24
11. Penny Thompson F 1 10 49:33 40:33 6:45 F 24
12. Oneeka Robb F 35 W35 39 13 50:55 38:55 6:29 G 39
13. Alice Lang F 23 35 13 51:31 39:31 6:35 F 35
14. Kay Austin F 58 W55 19 1 51:52 51:52 8:38 F 19
15. Kathleen Bleakley F 40 W40 39 21 52:05 32:05 5:20 G 39
16. Emma Giessmann F 14 U16 1 1 53:34 53:34 8:55 2 10
17. Deirdre Wilson F 52 W50 3 1 53:35 53:35 8:55 G 10
18. Honor Chan F 44 W40 1 12 53:43 42:43 7:07 F 21
19. Kendrah Stanfield F 1 22 54:10 33:10 5:31 F 33
20. Meighui Gao F 1 4 54:33 51:33 8:35 F 13
21. Holly Jenkins F 1 4 54:50 51:50 8:38 F 12
22. Wendy Cook F 1 4 54:53 51:53 8:38 F 12
23. Jennifer Turini F 55 W55 22 4 55:08 52:08 8:41 G 22
24. Jenny Shannon F 55 W55 11 4 55:09 52:09 8:41 G 12
25. Linda Mackay F 56 W55 37 1 56:22 56:22 9:23 G 37
26. Frances Heikkonen F 60 W60 10 1 56:23 56:23 9:23 G 10
27. Rebecca Scouller F 1 1 57:09 57:09 9:31 F 7
28. Elissa Bridge F 1 1 57:10 57:10 9:31 F 7
29. Meredith Graham F 46 W45 35 25 58:09 34:09 5:41 G
30. Elizabeth Goodfellow F 18 18 59:51 42:51 7:08 F 20
31. Sheridan Kearnan F 40 W40 23 22 1:00:03 39:03 6:30 F
32. Ngaire Schumacher F 36 W35 28 28 1:00:10 33:10 5:31 F 29
33. Natalie Hyde F 35 W35 1 1 1:00:29 1:00:29 10:04 F 4
34. Sandy Stevens F 63 W60 14 4 1:00:46 57:46 9:37 G
35. Eleanor Hensley F 66 W65 20 4 1:00:50 57:50 9:38 G
36. Shirley Tonkin F 65 W65 20 4 1:00:55 57:55 9:39 G
37. Antje Sikatzis F 38 W35 24 24 1:01:15 38:15 6:22 1 26
38. Sarah Pau F 39 W35 38 31 1:01:20 32:50 5:28 G
39. Diann Bramwell F 65 W65 11 11 1:01:22 51:22 8:33 Y 100 13
40. Teri Hobbs F 61 W60 21 21 1:01:51 41:51 6:58 Y 99 23
41. Lynn Williams F 65 W65 27 27 1:01:53 35:53 5:58 Y 98 28
42. Gwen Gleeson F 82 W80 12 12 1:01:54 50:54 8:29 F 13
43. Cate Byrne F 43 W40 27 27 1:02:03 36:03 6:00 F 28
44. Nadine Morrison F 42 W40 44 44 1:02:10 27:10 4:31 Y 97 45
45. Samantha Aspin F 41 W40 32 32 1:02:12 33:12 5:32 Y 96 33
46. Karen Daniels F 50 W50 36 36 1:02:14 31:14 5:12 Y 95 37
47. Rosemary Parker F 64 W60 16 16 1:02:34 47:34 7:55 Y 94 17
48. Lucy Jones F 45 W45 37 37 1:02:37 31:07 5:11 Y 93
49. Hamida Nunney F 30 41 41 1:02:38 29:08 4:51 Y 92
50. Judy Blake F 56 W55 17 17 1:02:40 46:40 7:46 Y 91
51. Monica Lindemann F 45 W45 32 32 1:02:43 33:43 5:37 Y 90
52. Lyn Percival F 58 W55 17 17 1:02:49 46:49 7:48 Y 89
53. Diane Merryfull F 54 W50 24 24 1:02:55 39:55 6:39 Y 88
54. Inge Stokkel F 37 W35 31 33 1:03:01 33:31 5:35 G
55. Jeni James F 64 W60 16 16 1:03:04 48:04 8:00 Y 87
56. Emily Whitten F 41 W40 37 37 1:03:20 31:50 5:18 Y 86
57. Marilyn Banfield F 62 W60 28 28 1:03:29 36:29 6:04 Y 85
58. Maria Lewis F 55 W55 25 25 1:03:33 39:33 6:35 Y 84
59. Vivienne Thom F 51 W50 30 30 1:03:36 35:36 5:56 Y 83
60. Linda Miles F 60 W60 27 27 1:03:39 37:39 6:16 Y 82
61. Vera Milosevic F 43 W40 33 33 1:03:48 34:18 5:43 1
62. Mary Johnstone F 65 W65 4 4 1:03:50 1:00:50 10:08 Y 81
63. Judi Edwards F 63 W60 38 38 1:03:53 31:53 5:18 Y 80
64. Jacqueline Millard F 57 W55 30 30 1:03:59 35:59 5:59 Y 79
65. Vera Vujic F 42 W40 35 35 1:04:04 33:34 5:35 F
66. Sara Toscan F 37 W35 34 34 1:04:06 34:06 5:41 Y 78
67. Val Bland F 63 W60 3 3 1:04:21 1:02:21 10:23 Y 77
68. Jennifer Morris F 51 W50 13 13 1:04:23 52:23 8:43 F
69. Cilla Chapman F 63 W60 12 12 1:04:24 53:24 8:54 Y 76
70. Lorraine Oliver F 1 25 1:04:25 40:25 6:44 F 25
71. Michele Boyle F 53 W50 28 31 1:04:42 36:12 6:02 G
72. Ceridwen Roncelli F 1 14 1:05:10 52:10 8:41 F 14
73. Bridget Roncelli F 22 1 14 1:05:11 52:11 8:41 F 14
74. Fiona McWhinnie F 34 1 19 1:05:12 47:12 7:52 F 19
75. Margaret Tuckwell F 59 W55 12 12 1:05:17 54:17 9:02 1
76. Rhonda Blackman F 66 W65 19 19 1:05:18 47:18 7:53 Y 75
77. Susie Kluth F 39 W35 44 44 1:05:21 30:21 5:03 1
78. Lorna Burdon F 74 W70 17 17 1:05:38 49:38 8:16 Y 74
79. Evangelia Karakotas F 34 33 33 1:06:00 36:30 6:05 Y 73
80. Wanda Stewart F 61 W60 25 25 1:06:07 42:07 7:01 Y 72
81. Patricia Lee F 66 W65 3 3 1:06:13 1:04:13 10:42 Y 71
82. Dianne Fox F 57 W55 3 3 1:06:13 1:04:13 10:42 Y 70
83. Norma Lindemann F 70 W70 27 27 1:06:27 40:27 6:44 Y 69
84. Carolynne Yates F 63 W60 13 13 1:06:58 54:58 9:09 Y 68 12
85. Anne Holmes F 62 W60 25 25 1:07:14 43:14 7:12 Y 67 24
86. Caroline Campbell F 69 W65 33 33 1:07:50 38:20 6:23 Y 66 32
87. Josephine Kulesz F 60 W60 8 1 1:07:57 1:07:57 11:19 G
88. Miriam McCarthy F 55 W55 1 1 1:07:58 1:07:58 11:19 2
89. Yumiko Clifton F 48 W45 25 25 1:08:04 44:04 7:20 Y 65 24
90. Maria White F 59 W55 31 31 1:08:26 39:56 6:39 Y 64 30
91. Meera Rajendran F 8 5 1:08:58 1:04:58 10:49 G
92. Lorraine Anderson F 54 W50 11 5 1:09:00 1:05:00 10:50 G
93. Danielle Beaudreau F 30 1 14 1:12:07 59:07 9:51 F 13
94. Joan Mallory F 79 W75 22 22 1:12:15 51:15 8:32 1 21
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019