Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 6th November 2011
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Oneeka Robb F 35 W35 35 3 38:06 36:06 6:01 G 35
2. Julie Triggs F 36 W35 34 2 38:10 37:10 6:11 G 34
3. Ingrid Jaugietis F 39 W35 41 10 41:37 32:37 5:26 G 41
4. Annette Hrast F 58 W55 17 1 47:36 47:36 7:56 F 19
5. Susannah Hiron F 38 W35 41 21 49:52 29:52 4:58 G 43
6. Jade Hancock F 1 21 50:08 30:08 5:01 F 43
7. Kate Vandenberg F 31 1 21 50:09 30:09 5:01 G 43
8. Nerida Dyne F 37 W35 25 10 51:12 42:12 7:02 G 25
9. Lucy Boom F 44 W40 25 10 51:29 42:29 7:04 G 25
10. Miriam Sikkema F 50 W50 12 12 51:49 40:49 6:48 1 20
11. Brenda Ford F 64 W60 16 1 52:47 52:47 8:47 G 16
12. Josephine Hermans F 45 W45 26 10 53:54 44:54 7:29 G 26
13. Helen Larmour F 52 W50 45 26 54:45 29:45 4:57 G 45
14. Justine Elder F 1 17 54:53 38:53 6:28 F 27
15. Carmel Lynch F 60 W60 25 1 55:03 55:03 9:10 G 24
16. Irmani Collis F 1 14 56:20 43:20 7:13 F 23
17. Frances McPherson F 50 W50 1 19 56:42 38:42 6:27 F 27
18. Shirley Tonkin F 65 W65 20 1 58:46 58:46 9:47 G 20
19. Josephine Kulesz F 61 W60 8 1 58:51 58:51 9:48 G 7
20. Rachel Matthews F 1 24 59:22 36:22 6:03 F 31
21. Anna Welfare F 47 W45 1 22 59:33 38:33 6:25 F 28
22. Gemma Wilson F 1 20 59:55 40:55 6:49 F 25
23. Adele Yates F 34 29 13 1:00:15 48:15 8:02 G 29
24. Megan Darnborough F 1 24 1:00:17 37:17 6:12 F 29
25. Maggie Welfare F 1 22 1:00:21 39:21 6:33 F 27
26. Kathy Sims F 60 W60 38 38 1:01:06 29:06 4:51 2 44
27. Emma Giessmann F 14 U16 10 1 1:01:53 1:01:53 10:18 G 10
28. Deirdre Wilson F 52 W50 10 1 1:01:56 1:01:56 10:19 G 10
29. Ruth Richards F 42 W40 27 27 1:01:59 35:59 5:59 2 32
30. Elizabeth Mountbatten F 1 32 1:02:01 33:01 5:30 F 32
31. Clare Pritchard F 46 W45 28 20 1:02:19 43:19 7:13 G
32. Annemarie Calnan F 55 W55 28 28 1:02:40 35:40 5:56 1 29
33. Rachel Yates F 1 24 1:02:44 39:44 6:37 F 25
34. Samantha Aspin F 41 W40 34 15 1:02:52 48:52 8:08 G
35. Katrina Knope F 37 W35 30 30 1:03:05 35:05 5:50 1
36. Jennifer Turini F 55 W55 22 12 1:03:08 52:08 8:41 G
37. Jenny Shannon F 55 W55 12 12 1:03:09 52:09 8:41 Y 100 14
38. Wendy Stone F 42 W40 36 36 1:03:10 32:10 5:21 F
39. Natalie Fairhurst F 38 W35 1 22 1:03:24 42:24 7:04 G 23
40. Dani Morris F 35 W35 27 27 1:03:40 37:40 6:16 Y 99 28
41. Therese Kercher F 66 W65 21 21 1:03:49 43:49 7:18 Y 98 22
42. Emily Whitten F 41 W40 37 37 1:03:53 32:23 5:23 Y 97
43. Annegret Ludwig F 50 W50 31 31 1:04:05 35:35 5:55 Y 96
44. Gina Mapley F 39 W35 39 39 1:04:07 31:37 5:16 Y 95
45. Nicola Davies F 40 W40 30 30 1:04:26 36:26 6:04 1
46. Christina Hellawell F 1 26 1:04:28 39:28 6:34 F 26
47. Antje Sikatzis F 38 W35 26 26 1:04:34 39:34 6:35 Y 94
48. Lorna Burdon F 74 W70 17 17 1:04:36 48:36 8:06 Y 93
49. Juani B O'Reilly F 50 W50 36 36 1:04:37 33:37 5:36 Y 92
50. Carolynne Yates F 63 W60 12 13 1:04:40 52:40 8:46 G
51. Teri Hobbs F 61 W60 23 23 1:04:42 42:42 7:07 Y 91
52. Rita Raizis F 51 W50 24 24 1:04:44 41:44 6:57 1
53. Madeleine Kaye F 42 W40 32 32 1:04:45 35:45 5:57 Y 90
54. Meredith Graham F 47 W45 35 35 1:04:46 34:16 5:42 Y 89
55. Inge Stokkel F 37 W35 31 32 1:04:47 35:47 5:57 G
56. Des Butler F 71 W70 29 29 1:04:49 37:19 6:13 Y 88
57. Lynn Williams F 65 W65 28 28 1:04:54 37:54 6:19 Y 87
58. Hamida Nunney F 30 41 41 1:04:57 31:27 5:14 Y 86
59. Susie Kluth F 39 W35 44 44 1:04:58 29:58 4:59 Y 85
60. Jacqueline Millard F 57 W55 30 30 1:05:16 37:16 6:12 Y 84
61. Susan Belton F 50 W50 1 1 1:05:29 1:05:29 10:54 F
62. Sara Toscan F 38 W35 34 34 1:05:30 35:30 5:55 Y 83
63. Norma Lindemann F 70 W70 26 26 1:05:33 40:33 6:45 Y 82
64. Linda Miles F 61 W60 27 27 1:05:43 39:43 6:37 Y 81
65. Robyn Booth F 60 W60 31 31 1:05:46 37:16 6:12 1
66. Rosemary Parker F 64 W60 17 17 1:05:52 49:52 8:18 Y 80
67. Judy Blake F 56 W55 17 17 1:06:04 50:04 8:20 Y 79
68. Rebecca Irwin F 39 W35 1 18 1:06:15 49:15 8:12 G 18
69. Maria Lewis F 56 W55 25 25 1:06:16 42:16 7:02 Y 78
70. Glenis Hiron F 63 W60 23 23 1:06:21 44:21 7:23 Y 77
71. Jeni James F 65 W65 16 16 1:06:24 51:24 8:34 Y 76
72. Patricia Lee F 66 W65 3 3 1:06:24 1:04:24 10:44 Y 75
73. Dianne Fox F 58 W55 3 3 1:06:25 1:04:25 10:44 Y 74
74. Kathleen Bleakley F 40 W40 39 39 1:06:25 33:55 5:39 Y 73
75. Linda Mackay F 57 W55 37 1 1:06:33 1:06:33 11:05 G
76. Lorraine Anderson F 55 W55 11 1 1:06:34 1:06:34 11:05 G
77. Meera Rajendran F 8 1 1:06:35 1:06:35 11:05 G
78. Anna Moreing F 59 W55 3 1 1:06:36 1:06:36 11:06 F
79. Penny Williams F 47 W45 27 25 1:06:37 42:37 7:06 F
80. Linda Beveridge F 61 W60 1 1 1:06:38 1:06:38 11:06 F
81. Fiona Johnstone F 40 W40 34 34 1:06:45 36:45 6:07 Y 72
82. Monica Lindemann F 45 W45 32 32 1:06:48 37:48 6:18 Y 71
83. Diann Bramwell F 65 W65 13 13 1:06:53 54:53 9:08 Y 70
84. Mary Johnstone F 66 W65 6 6 1:07:00 1:02:00 10:20 Y 69
85. Louanne Holmback-Piggott F 1 5 1:07:19 1:03:19 10:33 F 4
86. Karen Bell F 1 5 1:07:20 1:03:20 10:33 F 4
87. Elissa Bridge F 7 5 1:07:21 1:03:21 10:33 F
88. Cathy Montalto F 59 W55 36 35 1:07:26 36:56 6:09 G 35
89. Consie Larmour F 76 W75 20 20 1:07:28 48:28 8:04 Y 68
90. Caroline Campbell F 69 W65 32 32 1:07:49 38:49 6:28 Y 67 31
91. Sandy Stevens F 63 W60 14 14 1:08:11 55:11 9:11 Y 66
92. Yumiko Clifton F 48 W45 24 27 1:08:31 42:31 7:05 G
93. Dawn Casey F 59 W55 29 29 1:08:41 41:11 6:51 1 28
94. Lorraine Jansen F 59 W55 29 29 1:08:41 41:11 6:51 1 28
95. Jennifer Morris F 52 W50 13 13 1:08:41 56:41 9:26 F 12
96. Mary Ann Busteed F 63 W60 35 35 1:09:21 38:51 6:28 Y 65 34
97. Lyn Percival F 58 W55 17 17 1:10:09 54:09 9:01 Y 64 16
98. Val Bland F 63 W60 3 3 1:11:08 1:09:08 11:31 Y 63 2
99. Cilla Chapman F 63 W60 14 12 1:12:11 1:01:11 10:11 G 13
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019