Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 4th December 2011
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Annegret Ludwig F 50 W50 31 1 35:18 35:18 5:53 G 31
2. Julie Triggs F 36 W35 34 1 35:37 35:37 5:56 G 34
3. Kathleen Bleakley F 40 W40 39 5 36:37 32:37 5:26 G 38
4. Dawn Casey F 60 W60 28 1 37:24 37:24 6:14 G 28
5. Oneeka Robb F 35 W35 35 1 38:58 38:58 6:29 G 35
6. Miriam Sikkema F 50 W50 20 3 42:49 40:49 6:48 G 23
7. Linda Richardson F 55 W55 22 1 43:23 43:23 7:13 F 22
8. Ingrid Jaugietis F 40 W40 41 15 45:22 31:22 5:13 G 41
9. Dianne McDean F 44 W40 21 1 48:41 48:41 8:06 G 21
10. Brenda Ford F 64 W60 16 1 50:10 50:10 8:21 G 16
11. Suzie Blom F 22 12 4 51:19 48:19 8:03 F 15
12. Robyn McClelland F 58 W55 38 18 51:22 34:22 5:43 G 37
13. Evangelia Karakotas F 34 33 15 51:49 37:49 6:18 G 33
14. Alice Heikkonen F 25 39 12 52:40 41:40 6:56 F 39
15. Josephine Kulesz F 61 W60 7 1 54:08 54:08 9:01 G 9
16. Gemma Wilson F 25 19 54:59 36:59 6:09 F 27
17. Carmel Lynch F 60 W60 24 1 55:36 55:36 9:16 G 23
18. Shirley Tonkin F 65 W65 20 1 55:55 55:55 9:19 G 19
19. Susannah Hiron F 38 W35 43 30 56:16 28:16 4:42 G 42
20. Clare Pritchard F 46 W45 28 20 56:38 37:38 6:16 G 28
21. Linda Mackay F 57 W55 37 2 57:45 56:45 9:27 G 37
22. Frances Heikkonen F 61 W60 10 2 57:45 56:45 9:27 G 10
23. Fiona Heikkonen F 27 17 2 57:45 56:45 9:27 G 17
24. Linda Miles F 61 W60 27 20 59:10 40:10 6:41 G 27
25. Judith Pogson F 49 W45 38 38 1:00:13 28:13 4:42 1 40
26. Wendy Stone F 42 W40 36 35 1:00:18 29:48 4:58 F 38
27. Alice Moore F 22 1 40 1:00:25 27:25 4:34 G 44
28. Cate Byrne F 44 W40 28 26 1:00:39 35:39 5:56 F
29. Belinda Allison F 38 W35 45 45 1:00:41 25:11 4:11 1 47
30. Jennifer Martin F 26 1 22 1:00:42 39:42 6:37 F 24
31. Irmani Collis F 33 23 22 1:00:43 39:43 6:37 F 24
32. Linda McDade F 29 29 1:00:44 33:14 5:32 F 30
33. Hamida Nunney F 30 41 26 1:00:45 35:45 5:57 G
34. Nicole Wunsch F 36 W35 31 31 1:00:49 32:19 5:23 2 32
35. Rachael Netting F 34 1 35 1:01:01 30:31 5:05 F 36
36. Annemarie Calnan F 55 W55 29 29 1:01:20 33:50 5:38 1 30
37. Deb Livermore F 38 W35 42 42 1:01:21 27:21 4:33 1 43
38. Jane Purcell F 31 31 31 1:01:28 32:58 5:29 Y 100 34
39. Sally Wright F 33 30 28 1:01:30 34:30 5:45 G
40. Teri Hobbs F 61 W60 23 23 1:01:33 39:33 6:35 Y 99 25
41. Samantha Aspin F 41 W40 34 28 1:01:34 34:34 5:45 G
42. Clare King F 35 W35 1 40 1:01:38 28:38 4:46 G 41
43. Donna Rousch F 38 W35 1 25 1:01:48 37:48 6:18 F 26
44. Vivienne Thom F 51 W50 30 30 1:01:50 33:50 5:38 Y 98 31
45. Michelle Wells F 40 W40 47 47 1:01:52 25:22 4:13 Y 97
46. Carol Kubanek F 51 W50 1 27 1:02:02 36:02 6:00 F 28
47. Lucy Jones F 45 W45 41 41 1:02:04 28:34 4:45 Y 96 42
48. Joan Purcell F 68 W65 19 19 1:02:06 44:06 7:21 Y 95 20
49. Wendy Read F 38 W35 40 40 1:02:10 29:10 4:51 Y 94
50. Maria Lewis F 56 W55 25 25 1:02:15 38:15 6:22 Y 93
51. Cathy Montalto F 59 W55 35 35 1:02:24 31:54 5:19 Y 92
52. Jennifer Morris F 52 W50 12 12 1:02:29 51:29 8:34 F
53. Allison Duncan F 46 W45 32 32 1:02:31 33:31 5:35 Y 91
54. Marilyn Banfield F 62 W60 28 28 1:02:34 35:34 5:55 Y 90
55. Rosemary Parker F 64 W60 17 17 1:02:39 46:39 7:46 Y 89
56. Anne Holmes F 62 W60 24 24 1:02:49 39:49 6:38 Y 88
57. Robyn Booth F 60 W60 31 31 1:02:52 34:22 5:43 1
58. Nicola Davies F 40 W40 30 30 1:02:53 34:53 5:48 1
59. Ruth Richards F 42 W40 32 30 1:02:54 34:54 5:49 G
60. Monica Lindemann F 45 W45 32 32 1:02:59 33:59 5:39 Y 87
61. Sandra Purser F 72 W70 4 4 1:03:00 1:00:00 10:00 F
62. Dani Morris F 35 W35 28 28 1:03:16 36:16 6:02 Y 86
63. Amelia Fielden F 69 W65 17 1 1:03:19 1:03:19 10:33 F
64. Glenis Hiron F 63 W60 23 23 1:03:26 41:26 6:54 Y 85
65. Nadine Morrison F 42 W40 45 45 1:03:32 28:02 4:40 Y 84
66. Caroline Campbell F 69 W65 31 31 1:03:36 35:06 5:51 Y 83
67. Cilla Chapman F 63 W60 13 13 1:03:38 51:38 8:36 Y 82
68. Sandy Stevens F 63 W60 14 14 1:03:49 50:49 8:28 Y 81
69. Sara Toscan F 38 W35 34 34 1:03:52 33:52 5:38 Y 80
70. Judi Edwards F 64 W60 38 38 1:03:54 31:54 5:19 Y 79
71. Norma Lindemann F 70 W70 26 26 1:03:56 38:56 6:29 Y 78
72. Michelle (Shell) Collis F 30 1 24 1:03:56 40:56 6:49 F 24
73. Mary Johnstone F 66 W65 6 6 1:03:58 58:58 9:49 Y 77
74. Diann Bramwell F 65 W65 13 13 1:04:02 52:02 8:40 Y 76
75. Jennifer White F 53 W50 1 24 1:04:07 41:07 6:51 F 24
76. Elizabeth Martin F 30 1 17 1:04:20 48:20 8:03 F 17
77. Maria White F 59 W55 30 30 1:04:26 36:26 6:04 Y 75
78. Josephine Hermans F 45 W45 26 26 1:04:46 39:46 6:37 Y 74
79. Nerida Clarke F 60 W60 34 30 1:04:51 36:51 6:08 G
80. Maria Brady F 46 W45 36 36 1:04:55 33:55 5:39 1
81. Judy Blake F 56 W55 17 17 1:04:59 48:59 8:09 Y 73
82. Jeni James F 65 W65 16 16 1:05:06 50:06 8:21 Y 72
83. Mary Ann Busteed F 63 W60 34 34 1:05:14 35:14 5:52 Y 71 33
84. Miriam McCarthy F 55 W55 1 1 1:05:53 1:05:53 10:58 1
85. Deirdre Wilson F 52 W50 10 1 1:05:54 1:05:54 10:59 G
86. Lyn Percival F 58 W55 16 16 1:05:59 50:59 8:29 Y 70
87. Rhonda Blackman F 66 W65 19 19 1:05:59 47:59 7:59 Y 69 18
88. Louanne Holmback-Piggott F 47 W45 4 20 1:06:43 47:43 7:57 F 17
89. Lorraine Anderson F 55 W55 11 2 1:07:09 1:06:09 11:01 G
90. Meera Rajendran F 8 2 1:07:09 1:06:09 11:01 G
91. Wanda Stewart F 61 W60 25 25 1:07:50 43:50 7:18 Y 68
92. Lorna Burdon F 75 W75 17 17 1:08:26 52:26 8:44 Y 67
93. Merilyn Bassett F 61 W60 20 20 1:09:29 50:29 8:24 1 19
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019