Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 6th May 2012
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Oneeka Robb F 35 W35 37 6 36:23 31:23 5:13 G 35
2. Julie Triggs F 36 W35 34 6 38:17 33:17 5:32 G 32
3. Ariane Mitchell F 1 1 42:36 42:36 7:06 F 21
4. Dianne McDean F 45 W45 21 1 42:55 42:55 7:09 G 20
5. 01st Unknown Female F 42 1 43:48 43:48 7:18 F 20
6. Kate Maclachlan F 1 16 47:03 32:03 5:20 F 34
7. Sally Wright F 33 30 10 47:15 38:15 6:22 G 30
8. Rebecca Smyth F 1 10 47:21 38:21 6:23 F 25
9. Matilda Thomas F 36 W35 25 15 51:31 37:31 6:15 F 26
10. Nerida Dyne F 38 W35 25 13 51:49 39:49 6:38 G 24
11. Rebecca Smith F 1 10 51:51 42:51 7:08 F 21
12. Vivienne Saint F 43 W40 1 10 51:52 42:52 7:08 F 21
13. Karen Fowler F 47 W45 24 13 51:57 39:57 6:39 G 23
14. Siobhan Ryan F 1 14 52:20 39:20 6:33 F 24
15. Anneke Stokkel F 1 3 55:04 53:04 8:50 F 10
16. Carmel Lynch F 60 W60 23 1 55:08 55:08 9:11 G 22
17. Josephine Farrugia F 57 W55 1 16 55:18 40:18 6:43 F 23
18. Annette Clark F 56 W55 12 12 55:29 44:29 7:24 1 19
19. Josephine Kulesz F 61 W60 8 1 55:52 55:52 9:18 G 8
20. Meredith Graham F 47 W45 35 20 56:42 37:42 6:17 G 35
21. Frances Heikkonen F 61 W60 10 2 56:58 55:58 9:19 G 10
22. Alice Heikkonen F 26 39 16 56:59 41:59 6:59 G 39
23. Fiona Heikkonen F 27 17 2 57:00 56:00 9:20 G 17
24. Wendy Stone F 43 W40 38 1 57:24 57:24 9:34 G 38
25. Robyn McClelland F 58 W55 37 2 57:25 56:25 9:24 G 37
26. Lorraine Anderson F 55 W55 11 4 57:27 54:27 9:04 G 11
27. Kaitlin Miller F 1 24 57:46 34:46 5:47 F 29
28. Gerry Miller F 1 24 57:46 34:46 5:47 F 29
29. Kim Greaves F 46 W45 45 34 57:47 27:47 4:37 G 43
30. Rita Maclachlan F 1 16 58:00 43:00 7:10 F 19
31. Amy Guihot F 37 W35 1 24 58:25 35:25 5:54 F 28
32. Janine Richardson F 35 W35 29 29 58:52 31:22 5:13 F 31
33. Annie Lowry F 42 W40 1 29 58:55 31:25 5:14 G 31
34. Susannah Hiron F 39 W35 42 32 59:06 30:06 5:01 G
35. Mary O'Kane F 1 2 59:09 58:09 9:41 F 6
36. Rosa O'Kane F 50 W50 1 2 59:10 58:10 9:41 F 6
37. Alison Hale F 41 W40 1 23 59:14 37:14 6:12 F 26
38. Suzie Blom F 22 16 16 59:21 44:21 7:23 1 19
39. Josephine Hermans F 46 W45 25 15 1:00:34 46:34 7:45 G
40. Cath Zasiadczyk F 35 W35 22 22 1:00:45 39:45 6:37 1 24
41. Amelia Fielden F 70 W70 17 1 1:01:05 1:01:05 10:10 F
42. Jennifer Nicholson F 1 1 1:01:27 1:01:27 10:14 F 3
43. Jo French F 1 30 1:01:34 33:34 5:35 F 33
44. Michelle Wells F 40 W40 47 30 1:01:36 33:36 5:36 G
45. Jacqueline Millard F 58 W55 30 1 1:01:48 1:01:48 10:18 G
46. Therese Manson F 44 W40 1 1 1:01:48 1:01:48 10:18 F 3
47. Kate Bond F 41 W40 32 1 1:01:49 1:01:49 10:18 G
48. Joanne (Jo) Beath F 1 16 1:01:53 46:53 7:48 F 18
49. Anne-Louise Dawes F 43 W40 1 16 1:01:53 46:53 7:48 F 18
50. Kerry L Smith F 37 W35 1 41 1:02:04 28:34 4:45 G 42
51. Jeni James F 66 W65 16 16 1:02:07 47:07 7:51 Y 100 17
52. Judith Pogson F 49 W45 41 41 1:02:33 29:03 4:50 Y 99 42
53. Suzy Maher F 1 28 1:02:36 35:36 5:56 F 29
54. Inge Stokkel F 37 W35 31 31 1:02:41 34:11 5:41 Y 98
55. Sara Toscan F 38 W35 34 34 1:02:44 32:44 5:27 Y 97
56. Mary Ann Busteed F 63 W60 33 33 1:02:51 33:21 5:33 Y 96
57. Cathy Montalto F 59 W55 35 35 1:02:53 32:23 5:23 Y 95
58. Lorraine Jansen F 60 W60 28 28 1:02:59 35:59 5:59 Y 94
59. Marilyn Banfield F 63 W60 29 29 1:03:11 35:41 5:56 Y 93
60. Maria White F 59 W55 30 30 1:03:21 35:21 5:53 Y 92
61. Monica Lindemann F 46 W45 33 33 1:03:23 33:53 5:38 F
62. Robyn Booth F 60 W60 32 32 1:03:32 34:32 5:45 Y 91
63. Kaitlin Miller F 1 10 1:03:59 54:59 9:09 F 11
64. Linda Miles F 61 W60 27 27 1:04:01 38:01 6:20 Y 90
65. Glenis Hiron F 64 W60 24 24 1:04:03 41:03 6:50 Y 89
66. Emily Whitten F 42 W40 37 37 1:04:10 32:40 5:26 Y 88
67. Madeleine Kaye F 43 W40 32 32 1:04:12 35:12 5:52 Y 87
68. Anne Holmes F 63 W60 24 24 1:04:13 41:13 6:52 1
69. Beryl Walsh F 57 W55 15 15 1:04:17 50:17 8:22 1 14
70. Therese Kercher F 66 W65 22 22 1:04:32 43:32 7:15 Y 86
71. Anna Farnham F 50 W50 29 29 1:04:41 37:11 6:11 1
72. Kathleen Bleakley F 40 W40 38 38 1:04:49 32:49 5:28 Y 85
73. Judi Edwards F 64 W60 38 38 1:05:00 33:00 5:30 Y 84
74. Vivienne Thom F 51 W50 32 32 1:05:04 36:04 6:00 Y 83
75. Judy Blake F 56 W55 17 17 1:05:09 49:09 8:11 Y 82
76. Patricia Lee F 67 W65 3 3 1:05:13 1:03:13 10:32 Y 81
77. Dianne Fox F 58 W55 3 3 1:05:13 1:03:13 10:32 F
78. Norma Lindemann F 70 W70 28 28 1:05:17 38:17 6:22 Y 80
79. Lorna Burdon F 75 W75 18 18 1:05:22 48:22 8:03 Y 79
80. Lucy Jones F 46 W45 42 42 1:05:24 31:24 5:14 Y 78
81. Jane Purcell F 32 34 34 1:05:26 35:26 5:54 Y 77
82. Samantha Aspin F 42 W40 35 35 1:06:00 35:30 5:55 Y 76
83. Rhonda Blackman F 67 W65 18 18 1:06:07 49:07 8:11 Y 75 17
84. Caroline Campbell F 69 W65 33 33 1:06:09 36:39 6:06 Y 74 16
85. Consie Larmour F 76 W75 20 20 1:06:27 47:27 7:54 Y 73 19
86. Des Butler F 71 W70 28 28 1:06:40 39:40 6:36 Y 72 27
87. Val Bland F 64 W60 1 1 1:06:41 1:06:41 11:06 Y 71
88. Kerryn Lyon F 48 W45 1 14 1:06:50 53:50 8:58 F 13
89. Wanda Stewart F 62 W60 24 24 1:06:59 43:59 7:19 Y 70 23
90. Evangelia Karakotas F 35 W35 33 2 1:07:03 1:06:03 11:00 F
91. Cilla Chapman F 64 W60 13 13 1:07:31 55:31 9:15 Y 69 12
92. Allison Duncan F 47 W45 32 32 1:07:37 38:37 6:26 Y 68 31
93. Sandra Lyons F 51 W50 1 16 1:08:09 53:09 8:51 F 14
94. Teri Hobbs F 61 W60 25 25 1:08:10 44:10 7:21 Y 67 23
95. 02nd Unknown Female F 1 1 1:08:50 1:08:50 11:28 F
96. Rosemary Parker F 65 W65 19 19 1:09:26 51:26 8:34 Y 66 18
97. Mary Johnstone F 66 W65 6 6 1:11:24 1:06:24 11:04 Y 65 5
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019