Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Summer Series

Stromlo (4.92km) (4.92k)
Tuesday, 20th March 2012
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Emily Brichacek F ACT 21 16:20 3:19
2. David Osmond   ACT 37 16:57 3:26 Y 150
3. Mathew Hearn   ACT 17:13 3:29
4. Travis Ey   ACT 15 U16 18:02 3:39 Y 142
5. Peter James   ACT 51 M50 18:14 3:42 Y 135
6. Lance Purdon   ACT 39 18:28 3:45 Y 128
7. Michael Torley   ACT 17 U18 18:29 3:45 Y 122
8. Hannah McClusky F ACT 15 U16 18:37 3:47 Y 150
9. Keely Small F ACT 10 U12 18:54 3:50 Y 142
10. Chris Wilson   ACT 48 M45 18:59 3:51 Y 116
11. Anthony Scott   ACT 49 M45 19:04 3:52 Y 110
12. Henry Illingworth   ACT 11 U12 19:06 3:52 Y 105
13. Louise Sharp F ACT 29 19:09 3:53 Y 135
14. Steve Johnstone   ACT 47 M45 19:20 3:55 Y 100
15. Elizabeth Humphries F ACT 26 19:32 3:58 Y 128
16. Jaycob McMahon   ACT 24 19:39 3:59
17. Ryan Young   ACT 31 19:47 4:01 Y 95
18. Grant Bluett   ACT 39 19:50 4:01 Y 90
19. Ian McDonald   ACT 49 M45 19:51 4:02 Y 86
20. Katie Forestier F ACT 46 W45 19:52 4:02 Y 122
21. Shannon Jones F ACT 32 20:00 4:03 Y 116
22. Melissa McClusky F ACT 41 W40 20:04 4:04 Y 110
23. Craig Mottershead   ACT 29 20:51 4:14 Y 82
24. Dylan Valentine   ACT 24 20:59 4:15
25. Kate Vandenberg F ACT 32 21:04 4:16 Y 105
26. Nicola Torley F ACT 15 U16 21:10 4:18 Y 100
27. Geoff Moore   ACT 63 M60 21:27 4:21 Y 78
28. Callum Burns   ACT 11 U12 21:35 4:23 Y 74
29. Paul Torley   ACT 45 M45 21:37 4:23 Y 70
30. Craig Davis   ACT 43 M40 21:39 4:24 Y 67
31. Robert Ey   ACT 52 M50 21:45 4:25 Y 64
32. Nicola Bellini   21:59 4:28
33. John Illingworth   ACT 43 M40 22:08 4:29 Y 61
34. Eu Ho Siew   ACT 34 22:18 4:31 Y 58
35. Danielle Winslow F ACT 32 22:22 4:32 Y 95
36. Mick Horan   ACT 52 M50 22:24 4:33 Y 55
37. Nelson Towler   ACT 14 U16 22:33 4:35 Y 52
38. Ewen Thompson   ACT 54 M50 22:48 4:38 Y 50
39. Janene Kingston F ACT 47 W45 23:21 4:44 Y 90
40. Don Roach   ACT 54 M50 23:47 4:50 Y 48
41. Phil Aungles   ACT 53 M50 24:21 4:56 Y 46
42. Peter Fullagar   ACT 52 M50 24:26 4:57 Y 44
43. Terry Levings   ACT 63 M60 24:33 4:59 Y 42
44. Amanda Ruffin F ACT 52 W50 24:34 4:59 Y 86
45. Carol Ey F ACT 52 W50 24:59 5:04 Y 82
46. Charlie Modrak   ACT 62 M60 25:00 5:04 Y 40
47. Katherine Caley F ACT 13 U14 25:16 5:08 Y 78
48. Peter Towler   ACT 53 M50 25:21 5:09 Y 38
49. Kate McCallum F ACT 44 W40 25:34 5:11 Y 74
50. Kathleen Bleakley F ACT 40 W40 25:40 5:13 Y 70
51. Robert Solomon   ACT 48 M45 26:20 5:21 Y 37
52. Meredith Graham F ACT 47 W45 26:48 5:26 Y 67
53. Tania Marx F ACT 33 27:00 5:29
54. Shevaun Ey F ACT 18 U20 27:01 5:29 Y 64
55. Jasmine Elson F ACT 29 27:46 5:38 Y 61
56. Ruth Baussmann F ACT 61 W60 28:11 5:43 Y 58
57. James Graham   ACT 56 M55 28:17 5:44 Y 36
58. Cinea Ryan F ACT 48 W45 28:20 5:45 Y 55
59. Caroline Campbell F ACT 69 W65 28:24 5:46 Y 52
60. Tim Ryan   ACT 57 M55 30:08 6:07 Y 35
61. Ken Eynon   ACT 66 M65 30:09 6:07 Y 34
62. Jessica Caley F ACT 12 U14 33:01 6:42 Y 50
63. Peter Caley   ACT 45 M45 33:02 6:42 Y 33
64. Amy Forbes F ACT 33:38 6:50
65. Olivia Valentine F ACT 24 33:38 6:50
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021