Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Winter Series

Anzac Relays (4 person) (3.68k)
Saturday, 21st April 2012
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Alan Craigie   ACT 28 10:53 2:57
2. Michael Chapman   ACT 25 11:05 3:00
3. Scott McTaggart   ACT 35 11:15 3:03
4. Scott McTaggart   ACT 35 11:30 3:07
5. Reilly Shaw   ACT 16 U18 11:33 3:08
6. Jarrett Anthoney   ACT 16 U18 11:47 3:12
7. Ben Watson   ACT 14 U16 12:10 3:18
8. Mathew Hearne   12:12 3:18
9. Rob Walter   ACT 36 12:14 3:19
10. Rob Walter   ACT 36 12:28 3:23
11. Natalie Archer F ACT 17 U18 12:52 3:29
12. Jared Hearne   13:07 3:33
13. Steve Rohan-Jones   ACT 43 M40 13:09 3:34
14. Jaycob McMahon   ACT 24 13:12 3:35
15. Jack Watson   ACT 12 U14 13:27 3:39
16. Jason McCrae   ACT 40 M40 13:39 3:42
17. Jason McCrae   ACT 40 M40 13:41 3:43
18. Lance Purdon   ACT 39 14:00 3:48
19. Rebekah Sawkins F NSW 15 U16 14:07 3:50
20. Emily Ryan F ACT 17 U18 14:10 3:50
21. Lance Purdon   ACT 39 14:17 3:52
22. Melissa McClusky F ACT 41 W40 14:29 3:56
23. Jodie Barker F ACT 36 W35 14:30 3:56
24. Jane Livingstone F ACT 44 W40 14:42 3:59
25. Jodie Barker F ACT 36 W35 14:45 4:00
26. Kerry L Smith F ACT 37 W35 16:13 4:24
27. Ashleigh Resch F ACT 15 U16 16:26 4:27
28. Tim D'Abrera   ACT 4 18:15 4:57
 
Place Team Name Age CAT Time Pace
1. Canberra Distance Dragon Flies MMMM 44:43  
1 Scott McTaggart 35 11:15 3:03
2 Michael Chapman 25 11:05 3:00
3 Alan Craigie 28 10:53 2:57
4 Scott McTaggart 35 11:30 3:07
2. Gerards TG1 MMMM 47:42  
1 Ben Watson 14 U16 12:10 3:18
2 Reilly Shaw 16 U18 11:33 3:08
3 Jarrett Anthoney 16 U18 11:47 3:12
4 Mathew Hearne 12:12 3:18
3. Canberra Cockatoos MMMM 52:04  
1 Rob Walter 36 12:14 3:19
2 Jason McCrae 40 M40 13:39 3:42
3 Rob Walter 36 12:28 3:23
4 Jason McCrae 40 M40 13:41 3:43
4. Gerards TG3 FFFF 55:51  
1 Natalie Archer 17 U18 12:52 3:29
2 Jane Livingstone 44 W40 14:42 3:59
3 Rebekah Sawkins 15 U16 14:07 3:50
4 Emily Ryan 17 U18 14:10 3:50
5. Team PB FMFM 57:29  
1 Jodie Barker 36 W35 14:30 3:56
2 Lance Purdon 39 14:00 3:48
3 Jodie Barker 36 W35 14:45 4:00
4 Lance Purdon 39 14:17 3:52
6. Gerards TG2 MMMM 57:58  
1 Jared Hearne 13:07 3:33
2 Steve Rohan-Jones 43 M40 13:09 3:34
3 Jack Watson 12 U14 13:27 3:39
30 Tim D'Abrera 4 18:15 4:57
7. AMJK Relay Runners FFMF 1:00:50  
1 Ashleigh Resch 15 U16 16:26 4:27
2 Melissa McClusky 41 W40 14:29 3:56
3 Jaycob McMahon 24 13:12 3:35
4 Kerry L Smith 37 W35 16:13 4:24
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019