Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Winter Series

Lennox Gardens (5km) (5k)
Saturday, 19th May 2012
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Dave Matthews   25 16:01 3:12
2. John Winsbury   NSW 36 16:05 3:13
3. Jarrett Anthoney   ACT 16 U18 16:26 3:17 Y 150
4. Lisa Corrigan F ACT 27 16:45 3:21
5. Reuben Caley   ACT 16 U18 16:55 3:23 Y 142
6. Mathew Hearn   ACT 16 U18 17:01 3:24 Y 135
7. Christopher Williams   ACT 26 17:07 3:25 n
8. Travis Ey   ACT 15 U16 17:11 3:26 Y 128
9. Jim Godfrey   NSW 38 17:16 3:27 n
10. Bryce Anderson   NSW 15 U16 17:36 3:31 Y 122
11. Peter James   ACT 51 M50 18:04 3:36 n
12. Natalie Archer F ACT 17 U18 18:14 3:38 Y 150
13. Tony Hrstic   ACT 37 18:35 3:43 n
14. Steve Johnstone   ACT 47 M45 18:49 3:45 n
15. Keely Small F ACT 10 U12 18:54 3:46 Y 142
16. Vanessa Haverd F ACT 35 W35 19:00 3:48 n
17. Oliver Poland   17 U18 19:30 3:54
18. Rebekah Sawkins F NSW 15 U16 19:53 3:58 Y 135
19. Melissa Clarke F ACT 29 20:02 4:00 n
20. Jessica Pascoe F 14 U16 20:34 4:06
21. Anthony Daintith   NSW 35 20:40 4:08
22. Christine Pauling F ACT 51 W50 20:51 4:10
23. Jack Daintith   NSW 12 U14 20:59 4:11
24. Alexander Hughes   ACT 10 U12 21:16 4:15
25. Robert Ey   ACT 52 M50 21:27 4:17 n
26. Jacinta Bill F NSW 24 21:41 4:20
27. David Clarke   ACT 53 M50 21:47 4:21
28. Matthew Hole   ACT 38 22:07 4:25 n
29. Daryl Roweth   NSW 47 M45 22:12 4:26
30. Ewen Thompson   ACT 55 M55 22:21 4:28 n
31. Michelle Burns F ACT 39 W35 22:36 4:31 n
32. Jeff Gardner   ACT 46 M45 23:18 4:39 n
33. Kate Savage F ACT 44 W40 23:19 4:39
34. Sophie Nicoll F ACT 43 W40 23:42 4:44 n
35. Kate McCallum F ACT 44 W40 24:14 4:50 n
36. Brian Wenn   ACT 63 M60 24:27 4:53 n
37. Andrew Hughes   ACT 47 M45 25:28 5:05
38. Chris Simpson   ACT 36 26:05 5:13
39. Kylie Wood F ACT 40 W40 27:06 5:25
40. Nalani Anthoney F ACT 18 U20 27:51 5:34 Y 128
41. Kevin Chapman   ACT 68 M65 28:00 5:36 n
42. Shana Reynolds   ACT 29 28:27 5:41
43. Geoff Barker   ACT 67 M65 29:06 5:49 n
44. Hannah McGilvray F ACT 11 U12 29:23 5:52 Y 122
45. Phillip McGilvray   ACT 41 M40 29:24 5:52 n
46. Jim White   ACT 63 M60 29:44 5:56 n
47. Liz Hearn F ACT 48 W45 30:08 6:01 n
48. Helena Van Den Heuvel F 20 32:36 6:31
49. Cecilia Shlegel F ACT 41 W40 33:33 6:42 n
50. Jack O'Toole   NSW 77 M75 36:24 7:16
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019