Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 1st July 2012
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Michelle Wells F 40 W40 47 6 31:28 26:28 4:24 G 47
2. Oneeka Robb F 36 W35 35 7 38:44 32:44 5:27 G 35
3. Dianne McDean F 45 W45 20 1 45:02 45:02 7:30 G 20
4. Monique Sheehan F 42 W40 32 19 49:23 31:23 5:13 G 37
5. Nerida Dyne F 38 W35 24 13 51:02 39:02 6:30 G 25
6. Karen Fowler F 47 W45 23 13 51:02 39:02 6:30 G 25
7. Suzanne O'Connor F 1 13 51:50 39:50 6:38 F 24
8. Sarah Grieves F 44 W40 1 13 51:50 39:50 6:38 F 24
9. Annegret Ludwig F 51 W50 31 3 51:57 49:57 8:19 F 31
10. Monica Lindemann F 46 W45 33 21 53:00 33:00 5:30 G 34
11. Alice Heikkonen F 26 39 21 53:20 33:20 5:33 G 39
12. Carol O'Shea F 1 4 53:59 50:59 8:29 F 13
13. Carmel Lynch F 61 W60 22 1 54:57 54:57 9:09 G 22
14. Miriam McCarthy F 56 W55 35 1 54:58 54:58 9:09 G 35
15. Frances Heikkonen F 61 W60 10 2 56:13 55:13 9:12 G 9
16. Fiona Heikkonen F 27 17 4 56:46 53:46 8:57 G 17
17. Sarah Walter F 27 8 4 56:47 53:47 8:57 F 11
18. Paula Claudianos F 26 38 30 57:24 29:24 4:54 F 41
19. Denise Cardew-Hall F 50 W50 18 18 57:39 40:39 6:46 1 21
20. Emma Wensing F 33 24 24 57:57 34:57 5:49 1 30
21. Elizabeth Szabo F 37 W35 1 4 58:04 55:04 9:10 F 9
22. Coral Hart F 60 W60 1 19 58:10 40:10 6:41 F 24
23. Kamini Reddy F 33 1 22 58:36 37:36 6:16 G 27
24. Kendrah Stanfield F 37 27 58:59 32:59 5:29 F 37
25. Josephine Kulesz F 61 W60 8 1 59:25 59:25 9:54 G 8
26. Jacqueline Millard F 58 W55 30 1 59:37 59:37 9:56 G 30
27. Cilla Chapman F 64 W60 12 6 59:52 54:52 9:08 G 11
28. Meredith Graham F 47 W45 35 25 1:00:12 36:12 6:02 G
29. Debbie Cowell F 52 W50 1 40 1:00:24 27:24 4:34 G 42
30. Margie Carroll F 58 W55 23 22 1:00:29 39:29 6:34 G
31. Jennifer Morris F 52 W50 11 11 1:00:52 50:52 8:28 F
32. Merilyn Bassett F 62 W60 19 19 1:00:58 42:58 7:09 Y 100 22
33. Cath Zasiadczyk F 35 W35 24 24 1:01:03 38:03 6:20 1 26
34. Beryl Walsh F 57 W55 14 14 1:01:07 48:07 8:01 Y 99 16
35. Alison Hale F 41 W40 26 26 1:01:08 36:08 6:01 1 28
36. Jo French F 38 W35 33 30 1:01:16 33:16 5:32 F
37. Kitty Bareja F 29 23 23 1:01:35 39:35 6:35 1 25
38. Bridget Quayle F 37 W35 31 31 1:01:36 33:06 5:31 1 33
39. Amy Guihot F 37 W35 28 28 1:01:38 34:38 5:46 F 30
40. Judith Pogson F 50 W50 42 40 1:01:52 28:52 4:48 G
41. Caroline Campbell F 69 W65 28 28 1:02:14 35:14 5:52 Y 98 31
42. Thea Zimpel F 29 45 28 1:02:27 35:27 5:54 F
43. Natalie Lestone F 37 W35 24 24 1:02:28 39:28 6:34 1 25
44. Joanne (Jo) Beath F 49 W45 18 18 1:02:37 45:37 7:36 1 19
45. Mary Ann Busteed F 63 W60 33 33 1:02:46 33:16 5:32 Y 97
46. Inge Stokkel F 38 W35 31 31 1:02:48 34:18 5:43 Y 96
47. Melanie Thomas F 33 1 40 1:02:52 29:52 4:58 F 40
48. Kerryn Lyon F 48 W45 13 13 1:03:01 51:01 8:30 F
49. Hermione Finemore F 32 19 19 1:03:04 45:04 7:30 1
50. Lauren McDean F 18 U20 28 28 1:03:11 36:11 6:01 F
51. Annemarie Calnan F 56 W55 30 30 1:03:19 35:19 5:53 Y 95
52. Cathy Montalto F 59 W55 36 36 1:03:25 32:25 5:24 Y 94
53. Wendy Read F 38 W35 40 40 1:03:28 30:28 5:04 Y 93
54. Carolynne Yates F 64 W60 12 12 1:03:33 52:33 8:45 1
55. Teri Hobbs F 62 W60 23 23 1:03:37 41:37 6:56 Y 92
56. Emily Whitten F 42 W40 37 37 1:03:38 32:08 5:21 Y 91
57. Danielle Mugridge F 39 W35 1 38 1:03:39 31:39 5:16 G
58. Linda Miles F 61 W60 27 27 1:03:51 37:51 6:18 Y 90
59. Rhonda Blackman F 67 W65 17 17 1:03:57 47:57 7:59 Y 89
60. Sally Wright F 34 30 30 1:03:59 35:59 5:59 Y 88
61. Anne Holmes F 63 W60 24 24 1:04:11 41:11 6:51 Y 87
62. Kathleen Bleakley F 41 W40 38 38 1:04:15 32:15 5:22 Y 86
63. Judy Kuleas F 57 W55 17 17 1:04:27 48:27 8:04 Y 85
64. Val Bland F 64 W60 1 1 1:04:44 1:04:44 10:47 Y 84
65. Michele Boyle F 54 W50 28 28 1:04:49 37:49 6:18 F
66. Des Butler F 71 W70 27 27 1:04:57 38:57 6:29 Y 83
67. Jeni James F 66 W65 17 17 1:05:04 49:04 8:10 Y 82
68. Maria White F 59 W55 30 30 1:05:14 37:14 6:12 Y 81
69. Maria Lewis F 56 W55 25 25 1:05:21 41:21 6:53 Y 80
70. Lucy Jones F 46 W45 42 42 1:05:36 31:36 5:16 Y 79
71. Jane Purcell F 32 34 34 1:05:39 35:39 5:56 Y 78
72. Sandra Lyons F 51 W50 14 14 1:05:42 52:42 8:47 F
73. Patricia Lee F 67 W65 3 3 1:05:53 1:03:53 10:38 Y 77
74. Dianne Fox F 58 W55 3 3 1:05:57 1:03:57 10:39 F
75. Linda Mackay F 57 W55 37 2 1:05:58 1:04:58 10:49 G
76. Lorraine Anderson F 55 W55 11 2 1:05:59 1:04:59 10:49 G
77. Consie Larmour F 77 W75 19 19 1:05:59 47:59 7:59 Y 76
78. Meera Rajendran F 8 2 1:06:00 1:05:00 10:50 G
79. Therese Kercher F 66 W65 22 7 1:06:03 1:00:03 10:00 G
80. Robyn McClelland F 58 W55 37 7 1:06:03 1:00:03 10:00 G
81. Emily Kennedy F 32 1 42 1:06:04 32:04 5:20 G 41
82. Judy Stevenson F 1 13 1:06:21 54:21 9:03 F 12
83. Wanda Stewart F 62 W60 23 23 1:06:22 44:22 7:23 Y 75
84. Samantha Aspin F 42 W40 35 35 1:06:24 35:54 5:59 Y 74 34
85. Diann Bramwell F 65 W65 14 14 1:06:31 53:31 8:55 Y 73
86. Mary Johnstone F 66 W65 5 5 1:06:50 1:02:50 10:28 Y 72
87. Allison Duncan F 47 W45 31 31 1:07:12 38:42 6:27 Y 71 30
88. Lyn Percival F 59 W55 16 16 1:07:18 52:18 8:43 1
89. Norma Lindemann F 70 W70 27 27 1:08:40 42:40 7:06 Y 70 26
90. Rita Raizis F 51 W50 24 46 1:19:10 43:10 7:11 G
91. Anna Farnham F 50 W50 29 29 1:20:12 52:42 8:47 Y 69 28
92. Rosemary Parker F 65 W65 18 18 1:20:13 1:03:13 10:32 Y 68 17
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021