Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Winter Series

Dunrossil Drive (4.2K) (4.2k)
Saturday, 4th August 2012
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Mark Bourne   ACT 28 12:54 3:04
2. Brayden Clews-Proctor   ACT 17 U18 13:02 3:06
3. Joshua Torley   ACT 13 U14 13:15 3:09 Y 150
4. Reilly Shaw   ACT 17 U18 13:30 3:12 Y 142
5. Patrick Jackson   ACT 15 U16 13:33 3:13
6. Conor Sproule   ACT 15 U16 13:36 3:14 Y 135
7. Daudi Somi   ACT 22 13:47 3:16 Y 128
8. Reuben Caley   ACT 16 U18 13:51 3:17 Y 122
9. David Osmond   ACT 38 13:54 3:18 Y 116
10. Mathew Hearn   ACT 16 U18 14:00 3:20 Y 110
11. Peter Hosking   ACT 20 14:02 3:20 Y 105
12. Travis Ey   ACT 15 U16 14:08 3:21 Y 100
13. Thomas Harrison   ACT 16 U18 14:19 3:24
14. Joel Findlay   ACT 14 U16 14:20 3:24
15. Stuart Doyle   ACT 45 M45 14:26 3:26 Y 95
16. Jared Hearn   ACT 15 U16 14:27 3:26 Y 90
17. Bryce Anderson   NSW 15 U16 14:27 3:26 Y 86
18. Ben Watson   ACT 14 U16 14:35 3:28
19. Daniel Carson   ACT 15 U16 14:38 3:29 Y 82
20. Vincent Craig   ACT 45 M45 14:43 3:30 Y 78
21. Matthew Zeitlhofer   ACT 18 U20 14:50 3:31 Y 74
22. Peter Zygadlo   ACT 45 M45 14:53 3:32 Y 70
23. Peter James   ACT 51 M50 14:53 3:32 Y 67
24. Hannah Flannery F ACT 24 15:02 3:34
25. Jessamy Hosking F ACT 29 15:14 3:37 Y 150
26. Jack Davidson   ACT 14 U16 15:27 3:40
27. Nicola Torley F ACT 15 U16 15:31 3:41 Y 142
28. Natalie Archer F ACT 17 U18 15:44 3:44 Y 135
29. Lance Purdon   ACT 40 M40 16:00 3:48 Y 64
30. Emily Ryan F ACT 17 U18 16:03 3:49 Y 128
31. Elizabeth Humphries F ACT 26 16:04 3:49 Y 122
32. Shane Maundrell   ACT 43 M40 16:09 3:50 Y 61
33. Geoff Monro   NSW 47 M45 16:21 3:53 Y 58
34. Morgan Rosin F 16 U18 16:47 3:59
35. Lachlan Morgan   13 U14 16:55 4:01
36. Jodie Barker F ACT 36 W35 16:56 4:01 Y 116
37. Phil Corlis   ACT 28 17:13 4:05 Y 55
38. Brodie Simson   14 U16 17:19 4:07
39. Louise Sharp F ACT 30 17:22 4:08 Y 110
40. Andrew Carson   ACT 40 M40 17:23 4:08 Y 52
41. James Bromhead   ACT 52 M50 17:24 4:08 Y 50
42. Emily French F ACT 14 U16 17:29 4:09
43. David Clarke   ACT 54 M50 18:03 4:17 Y 48
44. Kerry L Smith F ACT 37 W35 18:08 4:19 Y 105
45. Arnulf Riedl   ACT 42 M40 18:10 4:19 Y 46
46. Robert Ey   ACT 52 M50 18:24 4:22 Y 44
47. Tim Adair   ACT 34 18:30 4:24 Y 42
48. Robbie Costmeyer   ACT 65 M65 18:42 4:27 Y 40
49. Pam Muston F NSW 52 W50 18:48 4:28 Y 100
50. Rebecca Jarvis F ACT 13 U14 18:58 4:30 Y 95
51. Michelle Burns F ACT 39 W35 19:09 4:33 Y 90
52. Hugh Ford   ACT 53 M50 19:21 4:36 Y 38
53. Miriam McCarthy F ACT 56 W55 19:33 4:39 Y 86
54. Tim D'Abrera   ACT 20 20:00 4:45 Y 37
55. Charlie Modrak   ACT 63 M60 20:09 4:47 Y 36
56. Renee Serbatoio F 17 U18 20:40 4:55
57. John Anderson   NSW 53 M50 21:13 5:03 Y 35
58. Jim White   ACT 63 M60 23:16 5:32 Y 34
59. Caroline Campbell F ACT 70 W70 23:33 5:36 Y 82
60. Sherryl Greathead F ACT 60 W60 24:44 5:53 Y 78
61. Lachlan Lewis   ACT 74 M70 27:09 6:27 Y 33
62. Andrew Sutcliffe   NSW 58 M55 28:44 6:50 Y 32
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019