Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 7th October 2012
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Lucy Jones F 46 W45 36 1 30:54 30:54 5:09 G 36
2. Julie Triggs F 37 W35 35 1 31:20 31:20 5:13 G 36
3. Dianne McDean F 45 W45 20 2 43:00 42:00 7:00 G 21
4. Susannah Hiron F 39 W35 42 15 43:46 29:46 4:57 G 42
5. Lucie Patrick F 31 1 16 51:08 36:08 6:01 F 27
6. Linda Mackay F 58 W55 37 1 51:21 51:21 8:33 G 37
7. Miriam McCarthy F 56 W55 35 1 51:21 51:21 8:33 G 35
8. Kay Austin F 59 W55 18 1 56:35 56:35 9:25 F 18
9. Josephine Kulesz F 62 W60 8 1 56:36 56:36 9:26 G 8
10. Val Bland F 64 W60 1 1 58:18 58:18 9:43 Y 100 5
11. Christine Bamford F 1 1 58:18 58:18 9:43 F 5
12. Monique Egan F 1 20 58:56 39:56 6:39 F 24
13. Consie Larmour F 77 W75 17 17 59:34 43:34 7:15 Y 99 20
14. Marie Patrick F 41 W40 1 27 59:36 33:36 5:36 G 31
15. Shana Reynolds   29 1 28 1:00:12 33:12 5:32 F 32
16. Beryl Walsh F 58 W55 16 16 1:00:21 45:21 7:33 Y 98 19
17. Denise Cardew-Hall F 50 W50 21 21 1:00:23 40:23 6:43 Y 97 22
18. Jennifer Morris F 52 W50 11 11 1:00:25 50:25 8:24 F
19. Michaela Hill F 1 1 1:00:32 1:00:32 10:05 F 4
20. Meredith Graham F 48 W45 35 1 1:00:32 1:00:32 10:05 G
21. Jenny Hefford F 61 W60 32 25 1:00:32 36:32 6:05 G
22. Sara Toscan F 38 W35 34 34 1:00:54 30:54 5:09 Y 96 35
23. Kerri Argall F 30 30 1:01:04 33:04 5:30 F 31
24. Teri Hobbs F 62 W60 24 24 1:01:31 38:31 6:25 Y 95 25
25. Jeni James F 66 W65 17 17 1:01:59 45:59 7:39 Y 94 18
26. Rosemary Parker F 65 W65 15 15 1:02:15 48:15 8:02 Y 93
27. Josephine Hermans F 46 W45 23 23 1:02:37 40:37 6:46 Y 92
28. Mary Ann Busteed F 63 W60 33 33 1:02:43 33:13 5:32 Y 91
29. Des Butler F 71 W70 26 12 1:02:45 51:45 8:37 G
30. Narelle Brownette F 63 W60 18 1 1:02:48 1:02:48 10:28 F
31. Cathy Montalto F 60 W60 36 36 1:02:51 31:51 5:18 Y 90
32. Judy Kuleas F 57 W55 17 17 1:02:55 46:55 7:49 Y 89
33. Therese Kercher F 67 W65 22 10 1:02:57 53:57 8:59 G
34. Madeleine Kaye F 43 W40 34 34 1:03:12 33:12 5:32 Y 88
35. Emily Whitten F 42 W40 37 33 1:03:14 33:44 5:37 G
36. Lorraine Jansen F 60 W60 27 27 1:03:34 37:34 6:15 Y 87
37. Sandy Stevens F 64 W60 13 12 1:03:43 52:43 8:47 G
38. Annette Clark F 56 W55 24 24 1:03:48 40:48 6:48 Y 86
39. Robyn McClelland F 58 W55 37 37 1:03:49 32:19 5:23 1
40. Anne-Louise Dawes F 44 W40 21 21 1:03:49 43:49 7:18 Y 85
41. Linda Miles F 62 W60 27 27 1:03:59 37:59 6:19 Y 84
42. Maria White F 60 W60 30 30 1:04:00 36:00 6:00 Y 83
43. Wanda Stewart F 62 W60 22 22 1:04:32 43:32 7:15 Y 82
44. Jane Purcell F 32 34 34 1:04:58 34:58 5:49 Y 81
45. Marilyn Banfield F 63 W60 29 29 1:05:04 37:34 6:15 Y 80 28
46. Diann Bramwell F 66 W65 12 12 1:05:14 54:14 9:02 Y 79
47. Dianne Fox F 59 W55 3 3 1:07:04 1:05:04 10:50 F
48. Patricia Lee F 67 W65 3 3 1:07:04 1:05:04 10:50 Y 78
49. Glenis Hiron F 64 W60 23 23 1:07:13 45:13 7:32 Y 77 22
50. Lorna Burdon F 75 W75 16 16 1:09:09 54:09 9:01 Y 76 15
51. Joanne (Jo) Beath F 49 W45 25 25 1:13:29 49:29 8:14 Y 75
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021