Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 2nd December 2012
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Maria Brady F 47 W45 36 1 33:58 33:58 5:39 G 36
2. Meredith Graham F 48 W45 35 1 34:45 34:45 5:47 G 35
3. Oneeka Robb F 36 W35 33 13 41:32 29:32 4:55 G 34
4. Catherine Watson F 41 W40 24 1 43:24 43:24 7:14 G 24
5. Therese Kercher F 67 W65 22 1 44:01 44:01 7:20 G 22
6. Megan Haylock F 48 W45 1 10 44:59 35:59 5:59 F 30
7. Dianne McDean F 45 W45 20 2 45:09 44:09 7:21 G 21
8. Jacqueline Millard F 58 W55 30 4 49:00 46:00 7:40 G 30
9. Brenda Ford F 65 W65 18 1 50:13 50:13 8:22 G 18
10. Lyn Witheridge F 54 W50 21 1 50:57 50:57 8:29 G 21
11. Kay Austin F 59 W55 18 1 52:45 52:45 8:47 F 18
12. Wendy Edwards F 46 W45 1 21 55:12 35:12 5:52 F 32
13. Kate McCallum F 45 W45 38 25 55:13 31:13 5:12 G 40
14. Josephine Kulesz F 62 W60 8 1 58:55 58:55 9:49 G 8
15. Judi Edwards F 65 W65 38 2 59:11 58:11 9:41 G 38
16. Wanda Stewart F 62 W60 22 12 1:00:00 49:00 8:10 G 22
17. Jane Mortiss F 1 28 1:00:45 33:45 5:37 F 35
18. Siobhan Mackay F 28 1 3 1:01:12 59:12 9:52 F 12
19. Fiona Heikkonen F 28 17 3 1:01:13 59:13 9:52 G 17
20. Sarah Walter F 27 12 3 1:01:13 59:13 9:52 F 12
21. Michelle Wells F 41 W40 47 47 1:01:54 25:24 4:14 Y 100 48
22. Bridget Quayle F 38 W35 33 33 1:01:59 32:29 5:24 Y 99 35
23. Michelle Gordon F 1 15 1:02:09 48:09 8:01 F 17
24. Gabby Harrold F 1 15 1:02:10 48:10 8:01 F 17
25. Shana Reynolds   29 32 28 1:02:18 35:18 5:53 F 32
26. Mary Ann Busteed F 64 W60 33 33 1:02:28 32:58 5:29 Y 98 34
27. Lucie Patrick F 31 29 29 1:02:31 35:01 5:50 F 30
28. Kerry L Smith F 37 W35 44 44 1:02:34 27:34 4:35 Y 97 45
29. Belinda Allison F 39 W35 47 47 1:02:45 26:15 4:22 2
30. Amy Guihot F 37 W35 34 34 1:02:48 32:48 5:28 F
31. Lorna Burdon F 76 W75 15 15 1:02:58 48:58 8:09 Y 96 16
32. Kathy Sims F 61 W60 43 43 1:03:00 28:30 4:45 1
33. Frances Heikkonen F 28 17 2 1:03:01 1:02:01 10:20 G
34. Linda Mackay F 58 W55 37 2 1:03:01 1:02:01 10:20 G
35. Sara Toscan F 39 W35 35 35 1:03:17 32:47 5:27 Y 95
36. Marilyn Banfield F 63 W60 28 28 1:03:21 36:21 6:03 Y 94
37. Consie Larmour F 77 W75 20 20 1:03:29 44:29 7:24 Y 93
38. Emily Whitten F 42 W40 37 31 1:03:31 35:01 5:50 G
39. Nicole Wunsch F 37 W35 36 40 1:03:33 30:33 5:05 G
40. Caroline Campbell F 70 W70 32 32 1:03:36 34:36 5:46 Y 92
41. Marie Patrick F 41 W40 32 32 1:03:38 34:38 5:46 1
42. Rhonda Blackman F 67 W65 17 17 1:03:48 47:48 7:58 Y 91
43. Sandy Stevens F 64 W60 13 13 1:03:52 51:52 8:38 Y 90
44. Jennifer Morris F 53 W50 11 14 1:03:54 50:54 8:29 F
45. Denise Cardew-Hall F 51 W50 22 22 1:03:56 42:56 7:09 1
46. Inge Stokkel F 38 W35 31 31 1:03:57 35:27 5:54 Y 89
47. Linda Miles F 62 W60 27 27 1:03:59 37:59 6:19 Y 88
48. Lorraine Jansen F 60 W60 27 27 1:04:01 38:01 6:20 Y 87
49. Rosemary Parker F 65 W65 16 16 1:04:05 49:05 8:10 Y 86
50. Teri Hobbs F 62 W60 25 25 1:04:06 40:06 6:41 Y 85
51. Vivienne Thom F 52 W50 32 32 1:04:08 35:08 5:51 1
52. Katrina Knope F 38 W35 35 35 1:04:11 33:41 5:36 1
53. Jennifer Bodel F 36 W35 1 34 1:04:13 34:13 5:42 G 34
54. Amy Osborne F 36 W35 43 43 1:04:27 29:57 4:59 F
55. Robyn Shannon F 40 W40 1 25 1:04:29 40:29 6:44 G 25
56. Samantha Aspin F 42 W40 34 34 1:04:31 34:31 5:45 Y 84
57. Madeleine Kaye F 43 W40 34 34 1:04:33 34:33 5:45 Y 83
58. Des Butler F 72 W70 26 26 1:04:36 39:36 6:36 Y 82
59. Heather Brazel F 1 28 1:04:51 37:51 6:18 F 28
60. Mary Johnstone F 67 W65 4 4 1:04:58 1:01:58 10:19 Y 81
61. Cilla Chapman F 64 W60 12 12 1:05:02 54:02 9:00 Y 80
62. Carolyne Kramar F 1 21 1:05:07 45:07 7:31 F 21
63. Jane Purcell F 32 34 34 1:05:18 35:18 5:53 Y 79
64. Monica Lindemann F 46 W45 34 34 1:05:31 35:31 5:55 Y 78
65. Hilda Selim F 25 1 24 1:05:35 42:35 7:05 F 24
66. Lorraine Stevens F 59 W55 38 2 1:05:36 1:04:36 10:46 G
67. Judy Blake F 57 W55 17 17 1:05:43 49:43 8:17 Y 77
68. Annemarie Calnan F 56 W55 30 30 1:05:47 37:47 6:17 1
69. Allison Duncan F 47 W45 30 30 1:05:47 37:47 6:17 Y 76
70. Norma Lindemann F 71 W70 25 25 1:05:53 41:53 6:58 Y 75 24
71. Glenis Hiron F 64 W60 22 22 1:06:12 45:12 7:32 Y 74 21
72. Beryl Walsh F 58 W55 19 19 1:06:13 48:13 8:02 Y 73
73. Joan Purcell F 69 W65 20 20 1:06:36 47:36 7:56 1
74. Val Bland F 64 W60 5 5 1:06:41 1:02:41 10:26 Y 72
75. Maria White F 60 W60 30 32 1:06:56 37:56 6:19 G
76. Sarah Whittaker F 1 32 1:06:56 37:56 6:19 F 31
77. Jenny Hefford F 61 W60 32 32 1:06:58 37:58 6:19 1 31
78. Natalie Smith F 38 W35 1 32 1:06:59 37:59 6:19 G 31
79. Fiona Johnstone F 41 W40 32 32 1:08:38 39:38 6:36 Y 71 31
80. Rita Raizis F 52 W50 24 24 1:08:44 45:44 7:37 Y 70 23
81. Carmel Lynch F 61 W60 22 1 1:09:00 1:09:00 11:30 G
82. Maria Lewis F 57 W55 25 25 1:09:14 45:14 7:32 Y 69 24
83. Meera Rajendran F 8 1 1:10:58 1:10:58 11:49 G
84. Lorraine Anderson F 56 W55 11 1 1:10:58 1:10:58 11:49 G
85. Emma Giessmann F 15 U16 10 1 1:13:45 1:13:45 12:17 G
86. Deirdre Wilson F 53 W50 10 1 1:13:47 1:13:47 12:17 G
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019