Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong - Minijog

Jogalong - Minijog (1.6k)
Sunday, 7th April 2013
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Oscar Wright   8 U10 1 5 9:12 7:12 4:30 G 6
2. William Witherford   5 1 2 9:35 9:05 5:40 G 3
3. Callan Robertson   6 U8 2 2 9:36 9:06 5:41 Y 100 3
4. Karlotta Sikatzis F 6 U8 3 3 9:47 8:47 5:29 Y 99 4
5. Lincoln Nicholson   5 2 2 9:50 9:20 5:50 Y 98 3
6. Charlie Triggs   7 U8 6 6 9:52 7:22 4:36 Y 97
7. Isabella Oloyede F 7 U8 5 5 9:54 7:54 4:56 Y 96
8. Mollie Kennedy F 5 1 1 9:57 9:57 6:13 Y 95
9. Daniel Hann   5 2 2 10:04 9:34 5:58 Y 94
10. Sally Hibbert F 4 4 10:40 9:10 5:43 Y 93
11. Lucia Smith F 8 U10 4 4 10:41 9:11 5:44 Y 92
12. Ethan Toscan   9 U10 7 7 10:51 7:51 4:54 Y 91
13. Emily Watson F 4 4 10:53 9:23 5:51 Y 90
14. Nicholas Zygadlo   4 1 1 11:14 11:14 7:01 Y 89
15. Axel Wade   5 2 2 11:16 10:46 6:43 2
16. Miani Kirk F 5 1 3 11:19 10:19 6:26 G 3
17. Jack Hermans   11 U12 9 9 11:21 7:21 4:35 Y 88
18. Brady Priddle   8 U10 8 8 11:22 7:52 4:55 Y 87
19. Lachlan Priddle   7 U8 7 7 11:27 8:27 5:16 Y 86
20. Mion Kirk F 7 U8 1 4 11:30 10:00 6:15 G 4
21. Ingrid Hausknecht F 7 U8 2 2 11:46 11:16 7:02 2
22. Nina Hausknecht F 9 U10 3 3 11:46 10:46 6:43 Y 85
23. Cameron Allnutt   7 U8 7 7 11:52 8:52 5:32 Y 84
24. Seby Wade   7 U8 4 4 11:54 10:24 6:30 2
25. Liam Bullas   5 3 3 11:55 10:55 6:49 Y 83
26. Amelia Oloyede F 8 U10 5 5 12:03 10:03 6:16 Y 82
27. Alyssa Paton F 8 U10 5 5 12:05 10:05 6:18 2
28. Caitlin Power F 6 U8 1 4 12:13 10:43 6:41 G 4
29. Hayley Bullas F 8 U10 7 7 12:28 9:28 5:55 Y 81
30. Konstantin Sikatzis   7 U8 4 4 12:55 11:25 7:08 Y 80
31. Scarlet Robb F 4 1 1 13:30 13:30 8:26 2
32. Lillian Fleming F 9 U10 1 7 14:04 11:04 6:55 G 7
33. Josie Robertson F 8 U10 3 3 14:24 13:24 8:22 Y 79
34. Charlotte Witherford F 5 1 2 15:49 15:19 9:34 G 2
35. Scarlett Kendall F 3 1 1 15:53 15:53 9:55 2
36. Elodie Wade F 3 1 1 15:58 15:58 9:58 2
37. Matthew Hann   3 1 1 17:50 17:50 11:08 2
38. Samson Kennedy   3 1 1 19:30 19:30 12:11 2
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019