Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Spring Series

Stromlo 5km (5k)
Tuesday, 6th November 2012
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Joshua Torley   ACT 13 U14 16:23 3:16
2. Grant Bluett   ACT 40 M40 16:51 3:22
3. Stuart Doyle   ACT 45 M45 17:23 3:28
4. Vincent Craig   ACT 45 M45 17:36 3:31
5. Anthony Kennedy   ACT 43 M40 17:40 3:32
6. Anthony Scott   ACT 50 M50 18:14 3:38
7. Benedict Aungles   ACT 20 18:21 3:40
8. Russ Jefferys   ACT 29 18:25 3:41
9. Michael Torley   ACT 17 U18 18:33 3:42
10. Andrea Ilakovac F ACT 29 18:36 3:43
11. Henry Illingworth   ACT 12 U14 18:39 3:43
12. Ian Dias   ACT 32 18:59 3:47
13. Shane Maundrell   ACT 43 M40 19:13 3:50
14. Ryan Young   ACT 32 19:15 3:51
15. Jaycob McMahon   ACT 25 19:16 3:51
16. Dominique Ferguson F ACT 25 19:48 3:57
17. Callum Burns   ACT 12 U14 19:58 3:59
18. Russ Blake   20:04 4:00
19. Melissa McClusky F ACT 42 W40 20:09 4:01
20. Craig Mottershead   ACT 30 20:15 4:03
21. Craig Davis   ACT 44 M40 20:25 4:05
22. Lucy McGarva F ACT 29 20:27 4:05
23. Andrew McGrillen   ACT 24 20:39 4:07
24. Katie Forestier F ACT 46 W45 20:47 4:09
25. Davis Atkin   ACT 11 U12 21:02 4:12
26. Olivia Martin F ACT 10 U12 21:03 4:12
27. Paul Torley   ACT 46 M45 21:19 4:15
28. David C McGrath   ACT 42 M40 21:33 4:18
29. Tess Aungles F ACT 19 U20 21:45 4:21
30. Charles Nicoll   ACT 43 M40 22:05 4:25
31. Elizabeth Humphries F ACT 26 22:13 4:26
32. Trevor Jacobs   ACT 60 M60 22:14 4:26
33. Louise Sharp F ACT 30 22:21 4:28
34. Bob Harlow   ACT 65 M65 22:36 4:31
35. Ewen Thompson   ACT 55 M55 22:43 4:32
36. Geoff Moore   ACT 64 M60 22:53 4:34
37. Rod Wilkins   ACT 51 M50 23:00 4:36
38. Amy Osborne F ACT 36 W35 23:03 4:36
39. Don Roach   ACT 55 M55 23:08 4:37
40. Richard Pywell   ACT 25 23:24 4:40
41. Dillan Phillips-Coulton   ACT 15 U16 23:28 4:41
42. Charlie Modrak   ACT 63 M60 23:32 4:42
43. Gregory Keith   ACT 19 U20 24:00 4:48
44. Hayley Thomson F ACT 13 U14 24:01 4:48
45. Mick Horan   ACT 53 M50 24:08 4:49
46. Peter Thomson   ACT 52 M50 24:25 4:53
47. Michelle Burns F ACT 39 W35 24:26 4:53
48. Janene Kingston F ACT 48 W45 24:33 4:54
49. Brian Wenn   ACT 63 M60 24:36 4:55
50. Elizabeth Mountbatten F ACT 54 W50 24:40 4:56
51. Tracy Thomas F ACT 27 24:51 4:58
52. Joe Craddy   ACT 25 25:42 5:08
53. Robert Solomon   ACT 49 M45 25:44 5:08
54. Kathleen Bleakley F ACT 41 W40 25:55 5:11
55. Kevin Chapman   ACT 68 M65 26:01 5:12
56. Ken White   ACT 59 M55 26:02 5:12
57. Terry Levings   ACT 64 M60 26:18 5:15
58. Peter Sinfield   ACT 52 M50 26:57 5:23
59. Meredith Graham F ACT 48 W45 27:22 5:28
60. Leah Wells F 36 W35 27:49 5:33
61. Alex Mesher   ACT 20 28:16 5:39
62. Sean McPadden   ACT 23 28:16 5:39
63. Jane Purcell F ACT 32 28:43 5:44
64. Rory Nicoll   ACT 7 U8 28:49 5:45
65. Jasmine Elson F ACT 30 29:16 5:51
66. Jennifer Krevatin F NSW 45 W45 30:00 6:00
67. Sophie Nicoll F ACT 43 W40 30:32 6:06
68. Amelia Nicoll F ACT 9 U10 31:59 6:23
69. Kylie Anderson F 32:09 6:25
70. Jim White   ACT 63 M60 1:12:30 14:30
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019