Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Spring Series

Barrenjoey (5k) (5k)
Tuesday, 13th November 2012
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Declan Wilson   ACT 19 U20 15:22 3:04
2. Rob Walter   ACT 36 16:33 3:18
3. Grant Bluett   ACT 40 M40 16:35 3:19
4. Nick Walshe   ACT 34 16:38 3:19
5. James Minto   ACT 32 17:02 3:24
6. Reuben Caley   ACT 16 U18 17:17 3:27
7. Stuart Doyle   ACT 45 M45 17:31 3:30
8. Geoff Stacey   ACT 24 18:05 3:37
9. Matthew Zeitlhofer   ACT 18 U20 18:27 3:41
10. John Fleming   ACT 40 M40 18:28 3:41
11. Steve Rohan-Jones   ACT 43 M40 18:31 3:42
12. Henry Illingworth   ACT 12 U14 18:41 3:44
13. Jane Livingstone F ACT 44 W40 18:54 3:46
14. David Wilson   ACT 51 M50 19:14 3:50
15. Charles Nicoll   ACT 43 M40 19:17 3:51
16. Grace Crane F ACT 29 19:19 3:51
17. Nicholas O'Neill   ACT 25 19:27 3:53
18. Jaycob McMahon   ACT 25 19:28 3:53
19. Melissa McClusky F ACT 42 W40 20:19 4:03
20. Allison Jones F ACT 36 W35 20:21 4:04
21. Craig Davis   ACT 44 M40 20:25 4:05
22. Andrew McGrillen   ACT 24 20:32 4:06
23. Craig Wisdom   ACT 52 M50 20:44 4:08
24. Melissa Clarke F ACT 29 20:47 4:09
25. Olivia Martin F ACT 10 U12 20:50 4:10
26. Richard Faulks   ACT 53 M50 20:51 4:10
27. Nelson Towler   ACT 15 U16 20:59 4:11
28. Katie Forestier F ACT 46 W45 21:02 4:12
29. Davis Atkin   ACT 11 U12 21:26 4:17
30. Belinda Allison F ACT 39 W35 21:28 4:17
31. Peter Thomson   ACT 52 M50 22:09 4:25
32. William Zeitlhofer   ACT 14 U16 22:24 4:28
33. Grant McDonald   ACT 54 M50 22:47 4:33
34. Gregory Keith   ACT 20 22:52 4:34
35. Richard Pywell   ACT 25 23:03 4:36
36. Ewen Thompson   ACT 55 M55 23:07 4:37
37. Louise Sharp F ACT 30 23:23 4:40
38. Rod Wilkins   ACT 51 M50 23:26 4:41
39. Sophie Nicoll F ACT 43 W40 23:33 4:42
40. Trevor Jacobs   ACT 60 M60 23:38 4:43
41. Scott Imhoff   ACT 34 23:40 4:44
42. Amy Osborne F ACT 36 W35 23:44 4:44
43. Charlie Modrak   ACT 63 M60 24:02 4:48
44. Michelle Burns F ACT 39 W35 24:07 4:49
45. Geoff Moore   ACT 64 M60 24:11 4:50
46. Sara Ross F ACT 27 24:27 4:53
47. Janene Kingston F ACT 48 W45 24:51 4:58
48. Dylan Coulton   24:52 4:58
49. Terry Levings   ACT 64 M60 25:39 5:07
50. Vanessa Towler F ACT 18 U20 25:57 5:11
51. Kevin Chapman   ACT 68 M65 26:40 5:20
52. Peter Sinfield   ACT 52 M50 26:49 5:21
53. Sean McPadden   ACT 23 26:58 5:23
54. Mary McDonald F ACT 55 W55 27:36 5:31
55. Peter Caley   ACT 46 M45 28:34 5:42
56. Alex Mesher   ACT 20 28:36 5:43
57. Alison Hale F ACT 42 W40 28:57 5:47
58. Geoff Barker   ACT 68 M65 29:28 5:53
59. Jennifer Krevatin F NSW 45 W45 29:45 5:57
60. Maria Navarro F ACT 43 W40 29:51 5:58
61. Carlie Craddy F ACT 25 32:28 6:29
62. Cecilia Shlegel F ACT 42 W40 35:00 7:00
63. Jim White   ACT 63 M60 1:04:06 12:49
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019