Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 6th January 2013
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Allison Duncan F 47 W45 30 1 32:51 32:51 5:28 G 32
2. Oneeka Robb F 36 W35 34 7 35:35 29:35 4:55 G 36
3. Julie Triggs F 37 W35 36 3 37:00 35:00 5:50 G 36
4. Linda Miles F 62 W60 27 1 40:29 40:29 6:44 G 27
5. Kerrie Waide F 29 25 5 42:19 38:19 6:23 F 27
6. Jacqueline Millard F 58 W55 30 4 48:56 45:56 7:39 G 30
7. Kate Vandenberg F 32 1 22 49:01 28:01 4:40 G 46
8. Lorna Burdon F 76 W75 16 1 50:52 50:52 8:28 G 16
9. Brenda Ford F 65 W65 18 1 55:08 55:08 9:11 G 18
10. Bernadette Shanahan F 46 W45 1 9 55:32 47:32 7:55 G 18
11. Carmel Jekabsons F 50 W50 1 9 59:49 51:49 8:38 F 13
12. Frances Heikkonen F 62 W60 17 2 1:00:15 59:15 9:52 G 15
13. Fiona Heikkonen F 28 17 2 1:00:16 59:16 9:52 G 15
14. Lorraine Anderson F 56 W55 11 3 1:00:26 58:26 9:44 G 11
15. Suzie Blom F 23 18 1 1:01:54 1:01:54 10:19 G 18
16. Bridget Quayle F 38 W35 35 35 1:02:00 31:30 5:15 Y 100 38
17. Kristy Bartrop F 33 1 24 1:02:06 39:06 6:31 F 27
18. Cilla Chapman F 65 W65 12 12 1:02:25 51:25 8:34 Y 99 14
19. Tara Gutman F 42 W40 1 20 1:02:35 43:35 7:15 F 22
20. Maria White F 60 W60 30 10 1:02:38 53:38 8:56 G
21. Norma Lindemann F 71 W70 24 10 1:02:40 53:40 8:56 G
22. Coral Hart F 61 W60 27 27 1:03:03 37:03 6:10 Y 98 29
23. Amy Guihot F 37 W35 34 34 1:03:05 33:05 5:30 Y 97
24. Natalie Parker F 38 W35 1 22 1:03:12 42:12 7:02 G 23
25. Janine Fabre F 41 W40 1 22 1:03:17 42:17 7:02 G 23
26. Marie Patrick F 41 W40 32 32 1:03:42 34:42 5:47 Y 96
27. Donna Rousch F 39 W35 26 25 1:04:07 40:07 6:41 G
28. Robyn Booth F 61 W60 33 33 1:04:15 34:45 5:47 1
29. Vivienne Thom F 52 W50 32 32 1:04:22 35:22 5:53 1
30. Lucie Patrick F 31 30 36 1:04:28 33:28 5:34 F
31. Caroline Campbell F 70 W70 32 32 1:04:37 35:37 5:56 Y 95
32. Diann Bramwell F 66 W65 12 12 1:04:45 53:45 8:57 Y 94
33. Georgina Tozer F 27 1 34 1:05:03 35:03 5:50 F 34
34. Lucy Jones F 47 W45 36 36 1:05:16 34:16 5:42 Y 93
35. Des Butler F 72 W70 26 26 1:05:36 40:36 6:46 Y 92
36. Rosemary Parker F 65 W65 16 16 1:05:55 50:55 8:29 Y 91
37. Miriam McCarthy F 56 W55 35 16 1:05:56 50:56 8:29 G
38. Mary Ann Busteed F 64 W60 34 34 1:05:59 35:59 5:59 Y 90
39. Fiona Johnstone F 41 W40 31 31 1:06:42 38:12 6:22 Y 89
40. Mary Johnstone F 67 W65 4 4 1:07:00 1:04:00 10:40 Y 88
41. Patricia Lee F 67 W65 3 3 1:07:06 1:05:06 10:51 Y 87
42. Anne-Louise Dawes F 44 W40 21 21 1:07:19 47:19 7:53 Y 86
43. Judy Kuleas F 57 W55 17 17 1:07:35 51:35 8:35 Y 85
44. Dianne Fox F 59 W55 3 3 1:08:51 1:06:51 11:08 F
45. Val Bland F 64 W60 5 5 1:09:09 1:05:09 10:51 Y 84
46. Wanda Stewart F 62 W60 22 22 1:09:25 48:25 8:04 Y 83
47. Lyn Percival F 59 W55 15 15 1:09:25 55:25 9:14 Y 82
48. Jeni James F 66 W65 18 18 1:11:35 54:35 9:05 Y 81
49. Annette Clark F 56 W55 24 24 1:12:03 49:03 8:10 Y 80 23
50. Natalie Lestone F 37 W35 25 25 1:12:49 48:49 8:08 Y 79 24
51. Merilyn Bassett F 62 W60 22 22 1:18:10 57:10 9:31 Y 78 21
52. Emily Morris F 13 U14 1 27 1:18:16 52:16 8:42 F 25
53. Dani Morris F 36 W35 27 27 1:18:16 52:16 8:42 1
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021