Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 7th April 2013
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Lucy Jones F 47 W45 36 1 32:54 32:54 5:29 G 36
2. Julie Triggs F 37 W35 36 4 35:26 32:26 5:24 G 36
3. Annegret Ludwig F 52 W50 31 1 39:41 39:41 6:36 F 30
4. Jean Collins F 53 W50 1 4 45:42 42:42 7:07 F 22
5. Jill Black F 50 W50 1 4 47:07 44:07 7:21 F 20
6. Jana Eskinja F 27 1 4 47:07 44:07 7:21 F 20
7. Narelle Brownette F 64 W60 18 1 49:48 49:48 8:18 F 18
8. Josephine Hermans F 47 W45 23 1 50:27 50:27 8:24 G 22
9. Nicole Reimann F 23 1 1 50:30 50:30 8:25 F 14
10. Sally Mackenzie F 10 1 51:09 51:09 8:31 F 13
11. Robyn Booth F 61 W60 33 21 54:34 34:34 5:45 F 33
12. Oneeka Robb F 36 W35 40 27 54:52 28:52 4:48 G 42
13. Susan Webb F 1 10 54:54 45:54 7:39 F 18
14. Alice Heikkonen F 26 39 20 57:00 38:00 6:20 G 38
15. Nicole Roberts F 1 24 57:26 34:26 5:44 F 31
16. Penny Corsini F 51 W50 21 20 58:54 39:54 6:39 G 24
17. Carolyn Casey F 33 1 20 59:38 40:38 6:46 F 24
18. Melissa Coe F 1 20 59:38 40:38 6:46 F 24
19. Mami Iwashita F 47 W45 1 27 59:47 33:47 5:37 F 33
20. Carmel Lynch F 61 W60 22 1 59:50 59:50 9:58 G 22
21. Suzie Blom F 23 18 18 1:00:17 43:17 7:12 Y 100 21
22. Fiona Wright F 38 W35 1 35 1:00:51 30:21 5:03 F 39
23. Kerrie Waide F 29 28 28 1:01:03 34:03 5:40 1 32
24. Lynn Williams F 67 W65 26 26 1:01:10 36:10 6:01 1 27
25. Emma Giessmann F 15 U16 10 1 1:01:16 1:01:16 10:12 G 10
26. Mary Ann Busteed F 64 W60 34 34 1:01:25 31:25 5:14 Y 99 36
27. Amy Guihot F 37 W35 37 37 1:01:27 29:57 4:59 Y 98 39
28. Helen Larmour F 53 W50 1 45 1:01:30 26:00 4:20 G 47
29. Margaret Tuckwell F 61 W60 12 12 1:01:35 50:35 8:25 Y 97 13
30. Natalie Lestone F 37 W35 24 24 1:01:47 38:47 6:27 1 25
31. Sara Toscan F 39 W35 35 35 1:01:49 31:19 5:13 Y 96 36
32. Melissa Oloyede F 39 W35 35 35 1:02:02 31:32 5:15 1 36
33. Brooke James F 17 U18 1 46 1:02:04 26:04 4:20 F 47
34. Nicole Nicholson F 34 38 38 1:02:07 30:07 5:01 1 39
35. Ella Murkett F 44 W40 23 23 1:02:12 40:12 6:42 1 24
36. Amy Osborne F 37 W35 43 43 1:02:15 27:45 4:37 Y 95 44
37. Joanne James F 41 W40 1 40 1:02:22 29:22 4:53 F 41
38. Zoe King F 1 14 1:02:32 49:32 8:15 F 15
39. Jo-Anne Williamson F 56 W55 23 23 1:02:38 40:38 6:46 1
40. Caroline Campbell F 70 W70 34 34 1:02:42 32:42 5:27 Y 94
41. Lorraine Stevens F 59 W55 37 12 1:02:45 51:45 8:37 F
42. Coral Hart F 61 W60 29 29 1:02:47 35:17 5:52 Y 93
43. Amy King F 13 U14 1 14 1:02:50 49:50 8:18 F 14
44. Jodie Godden F 1 14 1:02:50 49:50 8:18 F 14
45. Bridget Quayle F 38 W35 38 38 1:02:52 30:52 5:08 Y 92
46. Marilyn Banfield F 64 W60 28 28 1:02:54 35:54 5:59 Y 91
47. Jen Long F 41 W40 26 26 1:02:55 37:55 6:19 F
48. Consie Larmour F 77 W75 20 20 1:02:57 43:57 7:19 Y 90
49. Sam Browne F 44 W40 1 28 1:03:08 36:08 6:01 F 28
50. Mary Johnstone F 67 W65 4 4 1:03:20 1:00:20 10:03 Y 89
51. Joan Purcell F 70 W70 20 20 1:03:26 44:26 7:24 Y 88
52. Melissa Jaques F 32 1 20 1:03:30 44:30 7:25 F 20
53. Emma Kennedy F 36 W35 1 40 1:03:34 30:34 5:05 G 40
54. Kathy Sims F 61 W60 43 43 1:03:40 29:10 4:51 Y 87
55. Sarah Corbett F 31 1 40 1:03:55 30:55 5:09 F 40
56. Meryl Munro F 60 W60 1 1 1:04:00 1:04:00 10:40 F
57. Cathy Montalto F 60 W60 36 1 1:04:01 1:04:01 10:40 G
58. Des Butler F 72 W70 28 28 1:04:03 37:03 6:10 Y 86
59. Jacqueline Millard F 59 W55 30 30 1:04:10 36:10 6:01 Y 85
60. Jane Purcell F 33 34 34 1:04:14 34:14 5:42 1
61. Kellie Ayres F 33 1 40 1:04:19 31:19 5:13 F 40
62. Georgina Tozer F 28 34 34 1:04:30 34:30 5:45 1
63. Anne-Louise Dawes F 44 W40 21 21 1:04:31 44:31 7:25 Y 84
64. Teri Hobbs F 62 W60 25 25 1:04:34 40:34 6:45 Y 83
65. Rhonda Blackman F 68 W65 17 17 1:04:39 48:39 8:06 Y 82
66. Joanne Saint F 43 W40 40 46 1:04:43 28:43 4:47 G
67. Allison Duncan F 47 W45 32 32 1:04:47 35:47 5:57 Y 81
68. Glenis Hiron F 65 W65 21 21 1:04:50 44:50 7:28 Y 80
69. Vivienne Thom F 52 W50 32 32 1:04:53 35:53 5:58 Y 79
70. Fiona Johnstone F 41 W40 31 31 1:04:57 36:27 6:04 Y 78
71. Sandy Stevens F 64 W60 12 13 1:05:03 53:03 8:50 G
72. Maria Brady F 47 W45 36 36 1:05:26 34:26 5:44 1
73. Lorna Burdon F 76 W75 16 16 1:05:31 50:31 8:25 Y 77
74. Jenny Hefford F 61 W60 31 31 1:05:34 37:04 6:10 1 30
75. Kathleen Bleakley F 41 W40 38 38 1:05:37 33:37 5:36 Y 76 37
76. Rita Raizis F 52 W50 23 23 1:06:14 44:14 7:22 Y 75 22
77. Diann Bramwell F 66 W65 12 12 1:06:42 55:42 9:17 Y 74 11
78. Judi Edwards F 65 W65 38 38 1:07:13 35:13 5:52 1 34
79. Emily Whitten F 43 W40 36 1 1:07:26 1:07:26 11:14 G
80. Shaanti Sekhon F 1 1 1:07:26 1:07:26 11:14 F
81. Deirdre Wilson F 53 W50 10 1 1:08:26 1:08:26 11:24 G
82. Kasey Alchin F 29 15 15 1:09:18 55:18 9:13 1 14
83. Jeni James F 66 W65 18 18 1:09:21 52:21 8:43 Y 73 17
84. Lyn Percival F 60 W60 15 15 1:09:23 55:23 9:13 Y 72 14
85. Linda Mackay F 58 W55 37 3 1:09:26 1:07:26 11:14 G
86. Frances Heikkonen F 62 W60 14 3 1:09:26 1:07:26 11:14 G 13
87. Fiona Heikkonen F 28 15 3 1:09:26 1:07:26 11:14 G 13
88. Dani Morris F 37 W35 27 27 1:10:07 44:07 7:21 1 26
89. Rosemary Parker F 66 W65 16 16 1:10:14 55:14 9:12 Y 71 15
90. Josephine Kulesz F 62 W60 8 1 1:14:55 1:14:55 12:29 G
91. Kate Lemon F 29 1 34 1:18:08 48:08 8:01 G 34
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019