Login
|
About
Results:
Show Individual Results
Yes
Show Team Results
Yes
Show Relay Team Results
Yes
Selected gender
combined
Show name as link
Yes
Summer Series
National Museum (5k) (5k)
Tuesday, 5th March 2013
Place
Name
Chest
Sex
State
Age
CAT
Time
Pace
Elig
Points
1.
Joshua Torley
ACT
13
U14
16:28
3:17
Y
150
2.
Nick Walshe
ACT
34
16:57
3:23
Y
142
3.
Dominic Aungles
ACT
23
17:23
3:28
Y
135
4.
Travis Ey
ACT
16
U18
17:29
3:29
Y
128
5.
Anthony Kennedy
ACT
43
M40
17:49
3:33
Y
122
6.
David Osmond
ACT
38
17:57
3:35
7.
Luke Schofield
ACT
29
18:03
3:36
Y
116
8.
Paul Smith
ACT
44
M40
18:25
3:41
Y
110
9.
Carl Fellows
38
18:31
3:42
10.
Bruce Norton
NSW
36
18:33
3:42
11.
Peter James
ACT
52
M50
18:44
3:44
Y
105
12.
Curtis Hancock
NSW
31
18:53
3:46
Y
100
13.
Matthew Zeitlhofer
ACT
18
U20
18:56
3:47
Y
95
14.
Simon Claringbold
ACT
53
M50
19:00
3:48
Y
90
15.
Adrian Kennett
ACT
39
19:05
3:49
Y
86
16.
Michael Torley
ACT
18
U20
19:06
3:49
Y
82
17.
Tony Hrstic
ACT
38
19:07
3:49
Y
78
18.
Anthony Scott
ACT
50
M50
19:22
3:52
Y
74
19.
Liam Sproule
ACT
14
U16
19:31
3:54
20.
Conor Sproule
ACT
16
U18
19:32
3:54
21.
Callum Burns
ACT
12
U14
19:38
3:55
Y
70
22.
Nicola Torley
F
ACT
16
U18
19:43
3:56
Y
150
23.
Max Williams
ACT
12
U14
19:44
3:56
Y
67
24.
Nicholas O'Neill
ACT
25
19:57
3:59
Y
64
25.
Jaycob McMahon
ACT
25
20:01
4:00
26.
Scott Imhoff
ACT
34
20:23
4:04
Y
61
27.
Olivia Martin
F
ACT
11
U12
20:35
4:07
Y
142
28.
Melissa McClusky
F
ACT
42
W40
20:37
4:07
29.
Graham Atkins
ACT
46
M45
20:48
4:09
Y
58
30.
Jay Reid
ACT
34
21:03
4:12
Y
55
31.
Robert Ey
ACT
53
M50
21:10
4:14
Y
52
32.
Peter Thomson
ACT
52
M50
21:13
4:14
Y
50
33.
Bronwyn Loong
F
ACT
33
21:16
4:15
Y
135
34.
Lucy McGarva
F
ACT
29
21:45
4:21
Y
128
35.
Michelle Burns
F
ACT
40
W40
21:55
4:23
Y
122
36.
Kieran Macdonell
ACT
36
22:43
4:32
Y
48
37.
Pam Muston
F
NSW
52
W50
23:07
4:37
Y
116
38.
23:16
4:39
39.
Ian Boyd
ACT
60
M60
23:37
4:43
Y
46
40.
Daniel Smyth
ACT
47
M45
23:50
4:46
Y
44
41.
Eric Hodge
ACT
70
M70
24:06
4:49
Y
42
42.
John Wieczorek
ACT
49
M45
24:13
4:50
43.
Charlie Modrak
ACT
63
M60
24:25
4:53
Y
40
44.
Hugh Ford
ACT
25:02
5:00
45.
Cathy Newman
F
ACT
52
W50
25:19
5:03
Y
110
46.
Geoff Sims
ACT
64
M60
25:24
5:04
Y
38
47.
Phil Aungles
ACT
54
M50
25:37
5:07
Y
37
48.
Carol Ey
F
ACT
53
W50
25:54
5:10
Y
105
49.
Terry Levings
ACT
64
M60
26:07
5:13
Y
36
50.
Michelle Greenwood
F
ACT
52
W50
26:11
5:14
Y
100
51.
Gabrielle Burns
F
NSW
55
W55
26:27
5:17
Y
95
52.
Michelle Van der Voort
F
ACT
44
W40
26:44
5:20
Y
90
53.
Robert Solomon
ACT
49
M45
26:58
5:23
54.
Kathleen Bleakley
F
ACT
41
W40
27:05
5:25
Y
86
55.
Kevin Chapman
ACT
69
M65
27:14
5:26
Y
35
56.
Kathryn Ridderhof
F
ACT
25
27:20
5:28
57.
Alex Mesher
ACT
20
27:21
5:28
Y
34
58.
Melanie Carmody
F
ACT
28
27:34
5:30
Y
82
59.
Mark Purcell
ACT
46
M45
28:04
5:36
Y
33
60.
Jane Purcell
F
ACT
33
28:42
5:44
Y
78
61.
Romina Schofield
F
ACT
28
28:54
5:46
Y
74
62.
Peter Caley
ACT
46
M45
30:23
6:04
Y
32
63.
Rebecca Bowyer
F
ACT
30
31:53
6:22
Y
70
64.
Peter Sinfield
ACT
53
M50
33:11
6:38
Y
31
65.
Cecilia Shlegel
F
ACT
42
W40
35:28
7:05
Y
67
Theme
Classic
Horizontal
Server response time: 0.97 seconds.
Please contact the
WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021