Login
|
About
Results:
Show Individual Results
Yes
Show Team Results
Yes
Show Relay Team Results
Yes
Selected gender
combined
Show name as link
Yes
Jogalong - Minijog
Jogalong - Minijog (1.6k)
Sunday, 4th February 1996
Place
Name
Sex
Age
CAT
Grp
Grp Act
Time
Net
Pace
Elig
Points
New Grp
1.
Danielle Kirchner
F
5
1
1
9:43
9:43
6:04
Y
100
2
2.
Lincoln Daw
11
U12
6
6
9:59
7:29
4:40
X
7
3.
Britta Walker
F
7
U8
3
3
9:59
8:59
5:36
Y
99
4
4.
Clem Daw
9
U10
6
6
10:22
7:52
4:55
X
7
5.
Sophie Barker
F
9
U10
6
6
10:46
8:16
5:10
Y
98
7
6.
James Moore
11
U12
11
11
10:48
5:48
3:37
1
12
7.
Mark Henry
7
U8
8
8
11:02
7:32
4:42
Y
97
9
8.
Mathew Harding
5
3
3
11:11
10:11
6:21
Y
96
4
9.
Peter Moore
29
6
6
11:13
8:43
5:26
1
7
10.
Clare Barbaro
F
10
U12
6
6
11:22
8:52
5:32
1
11.
Alexander Barbaro
7
U8
6
6
11:37
9:07
5:41
1
7
12.
Katherine Henry
F
11
U12
10
10
11:43
7:13
4:30
Y
95
13.
Aimee Evans
F
10
U12
8
8
11:44
8:14
5:08
Y
94
14.
Christopher Bagnall
5
4
4
11:45
10:15
6:24
Y
93
15.
Hannah Cowell
F
6
U8
1
1
11:46
11:46
7:21
Y
92
16.
Louise Blessington
F
6
U8
3
3
11:50
10:50
6:46
X
17.
Stuart Mallory
8
U10
5
5
11:57
9:57
6:13
X
18.
Heather Harding
F
7
U8
6
6
12:04
9:34
5:58
Y
91
7
19.
Richard White
12
U14
12
12
12:05
6:35
4:06
Y
90
20.
Alex Khan
8
8
12:06
8:36
5:22
Y
89
21.
Kerrie Simpson
F
5
4
4
12:09
10:39
6:39
1
22.
Emma Lee
F
9
U10
6
6
12:10
9:40
6:02
Y
88
6
23.
Tim Parkes
10
U12
9
9
12:13
8:13
5:08
Y
87
24.
Brooke Simpson
F
8
U10
12
12
12:19
6:49
4:15
1
25.
Anne Southgate
F
6
U8
5
5
12:20
10:20
6:27
G
26.
Farran Daw
7
U8
6
6
12:26
9:56
6:12
X
27.
Kate Mallory
F
10
U12
7
7
12:33
9:33
5:58
X
28.
Rhiannon Evans
F
1
1
12:37
12:37
7:53
Y
86
29.
Callum Evans
2
1
1
12:40
12:40
7:55
Y
85
30.
Thomas White
12
U14
11
11
12:44
7:44
4:50
Y
84
31.
Troy Simpson
10
U12
13
13
13:00
7:00
4:22
1
32.
Joanne Lee
F
7
7
13:11
10:11
6:21
Y
83
6
33.
Tim Heany
6
U8
4
4
13:41
12:11
7:36
1
34.
Jessica Anderson
F
7
U8
5
5
13:46
11:46
7:21
Y
82
35.
Sophie Bagnall
F
7
U8
5
5
13:49
11:49
7:23
Y
81
36.
James Southgate
8
U10
5
5
14:03
12:03
7:31
Y
80
4
37.
Vicki Compton
F
7
U8
4
4
14:16
12:46
7:58
Y
79
3
38.
Scott Dando
2
2
14:19
13:49
8:38
X
39.
Jarrod Calnan
6
U8
3
3
16:18
15:18
9:33
X
2
40.
Konrad Wallace
5
1
1
16:25
16:25
10:15
1
41.
Jessica Whigham
F
9
U10
5
5
18:01
16:01
10:00
Y
78
4
42.
Mischa Calnan
F
4
1
1
18:09
18:09
11:20
X
43.
Helen Todd
F
5
1
1
19:59
19:59
12:29
Y
77
Theme
Classic
Horizontal
Server response time: 0.95 seconds.
Please contact the
WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021