Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 5th May 2013
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Waide F 29 32 1 32:44 32:44 5:27 G 33
2. Lucy Jones F 47 W45 36 1 33:24 33:24 5:34 G 36
3. Catherine Watson F 41 W40 24 3 40:15 38:15 6:22 F 24
4. Monica Stephens F 1 5 43:04 39:04 6:30 F 24
5. Beth Lonergan F 32 1 2 44:17 43:17 7:12 F 20
6. Josephine Hermans F 47 W45 22 1 46:59 46:59 7:49 G 22
7. Vivien Carmona F 63 W60 1 5 52:31 48:31 8:05 F 15
8. Brenda Ford F 66 W65 18 1 52:42 52:42 8:47 G 18
9. Kerryn Lyon F 49 W45 13 9 56:47 48:47 8:07 F 15
10. Michelle Williams F 39 W35 1 23 56:51 34:51 5:48 F 29
11. Oneeka Robb F 36 W35 42 29 56:57 29:27 4:54 G 40
12. Angela Rymer F 48 W45 22 22 58:08 37:08 6:11 1 24
13. Angelika Baumeister F 62 W60 1 15 59:09 45:09 7:31 F 18
14. Alice Heikkonen F 27 38 8 59:15 52:15 8:42 G 38
15. Frances Heikkonen F 62 W60 13 8 59:15 52:15 8:42 G 12
16. Susie Heikkonen F 33 1 8 59:17 52:17 8:42 F 12
17. Manuela Benson F 44 W40 1 28 59:33 32:33 5:25 G 34
18. Melissa Coe F 24 22 59:37 38:37 6:26 F 25
19. Carolyn Casey F 33 24 22 59:38 38:38 6:26 F 25
20. Jennifer Morris F 53 W50 12 12 59:44 48:44 8:07 F 13
21. Sarah Lonsdale F 19 U20 1 30 1:00:35 32:35 5:25 F 33
22. Anna Moreing F 60 W60 3 1 1:00:39 1:00:39 10:06 G 3
23. Carmel Lynch F 61 W60 22 1 1:00:40 1:00:40 10:06 G 22
24. Robyn Saunders F 62 W60 19 19 1:00:53 42:53 7:08 1 20
25. Bronwyn Madge F 39 W35 1 27 1:00:55 34:55 5:49 F 29
26. Casey Byron F 28 1 42 1:00:56 26:56 4:29 G 45
27. Therese Kercher F 67 W65 22 16 1:00:58 45:58 7:39 G
28. Mami Iwashita F 47 W45 33 28 1:01:00 34:00 5:40 F
29. Diann Bramwell F 66 W65 11 11 1:01:05 51:05 8:30 Y 100 13
30. Melissa Oloyede F 39 W35 36 35 1:01:08 30:38 5:06 G 38
31. Sara Toscan F 39 W35 36 36 1:01:13 30:13 5:02 Y 99 38
32. Tracy Galvin F 44 W40 1 26 1:01:19 36:19 6:03 F
33. Consie Larmour F 77 W75 20 20 1:01:30 42:30 7:05 Y 98 21
34. Rhonda Blackman F 68 W65 17 17 1:01:34 45:34 7:35 Y 97 18
35. Joanne Saint F 43 W40 1 40 1:01:35 28:35 4:45 F 41
36. Mary Ann Busteed F 64 W60 36 36 1:01:38 30:38 5:06 Y 96 37
37. Michelle Van der Voort F 44 W40 1 28 1:01:41 34:41 5:46 G 29
38. Ella Murkett F 44 W40 24 24 1:01:45 38:45 6:27 1 25
39. Penny Corsini F 51 W50 24 24 1:01:46 38:46 6:27 1 25
40. Emma Radovan F 1 40 1:01:48 28:48 4:48 F 41
41. Cathy Montalto F 60 W60 36 36 1:01:51 30:51 5:08 Y 95 37
42. Anne-Louise Dawes F 44 W40 21 20 1:02:02 43:02 7:10 G
43. Bridget Quayle F 38 W35 38 38 1:02:04 30:04 5:00 Y 94 39
44. Margaret Tuckwell F 61 W60 13 13 1:02:06 50:06 8:21 Y 93
45. Fiona Wright F 38 W35 39 39 1:02:10 29:40 4:56 1
46. Jill Black F 50 W50 20 20 1:02:14 43:14 7:12 1
47. Jana Eskinja F 27 20 20 1:02:15 43:15 7:12 F
48. Janine Richardson F 36 W35 31 39 1:02:17 29:47 4:57 F 38
49. Samantha Aspin F 43 W40 34 34 1:02:23 32:23 5:23 Y 92
50. Sam Browne F 44 W40 28 28 1:02:24 35:24 5:54 F
51. Coral Hart F 61 W60 29 29 1:02:31 35:01 5:50 Y 91
52. Sarah Corbett F 31 40 40 1:02:36 29:36 4:56 1
53. Joan Purcell F 70 W70 20 20 1:02:39 43:39 7:16 Y 90
54. Amy Guihot F 38 W35 39 39 1:02:43 30:13 5:02 Y 89
55. Marilyn Banfield F 64 W60 28 28 1:02:57 35:57 5:59 Y 88
56. Robyn Booth F 61 W60 33 32 1:03:02 34:02 5:40 G
57. Des Butler F 72 W70 28 28 1:03:05 36:05 6:00 Y 87
58. Judy Blake F 57 W55 16 16 1:03:28 48:28 8:04 Y 86
59. Wanda Stewart F 63 W60 22 22 1:03:33 42:33 7:05 Y 85
60. Joan Mallory F 81 W80 1 14 1:03:36 50:36 8:26 G 14
61. Anne Holmes F 64 W60 23 23 1:03:39 41:39 6:56 F
62. Suzie Blom F 23 21 21 1:03:42 43:42 7:17 Y 84
63. Jacqueline Millard F 59 W55 30 30 1:03:57 35:57 5:59 Y 83
64. Glenis Hiron F 65 W65 21 21 1:04:00 44:00 7:20 Y 82
65. Linda Mackay F 58 W55 37 3 1:04:04 1:02:04 10:20 G
66. Vivienne Thom F 52 W50 32 3 1:04:04 1:02:04 10:20 G
67. Caroline Campbell F 70 W70 34 34 1:04:07 34:07 5:41 Y 81
68. Linda Miles F 62 W60 27 27 1:04:25 38:25 6:24 Y 80
69. Lorna Burdon F 76 W75 16 16 1:04:28 49:28 8:14 Y 79
70. Melissa Jaques F 32 20 20 1:04:31 45:31 7:35 F
71. Bernadette Shanahan F 46 W45 18 1 1:04:38 1:04:38 10:46 G
72. Helen Shanahan F 71 W70 1 1 1:04:40 1:04:40 10:46 2
73. Judi Edwards F 65 W65 34 34 1:04:44 34:44 5:47 1 33
74. Allison Duncan F 48 W45 32 32 1:04:49 35:49 5:58 Y 78
75. Dawn Casey F 61 W60 27 27 1:04:55 38:55 6:29 1 26
76. Patricia Lee F 68 W65 3 3 1:05:16 1:03:16 10:32 Y 76
77. Dianne Fox F 59 W55 3 3 1:05:16 1:03:16 10:32 Y 77
78. Nicole Nicholson F 34 39 39 1:05:19 32:49 5:28 1 38
79. Cilla Chapman F 65 W65 14 14 1:05:22 52:22 8:43 Y 75
80. Maria White F 60 W60 30 30 1:05:34 37:34 6:15 Y 74 29
81. Emily Whitten F 43 W40 36 36 1:06:19 35:19 5:53 Y 73 35
82. Val Bland F 65 W65 4 4 1:06:44 1:03:44 10:37 Y 72
83. Josephine Kulesz F 62 W60 8 1 1:08:15 1:08:15 11:22 G
84. Miriam McCarthy F 56 W55 35 1 1:08:16 1:08:16 11:22 G
85. Dani Morris F 37 W35 26 26 1:08:16 43:16 7:12 Y 71 25
86. Kasey Alchin F 29 14 14 1:11:51 58:51 9:48 1 13
87. Rachelle Evans F 20 1 14 1:11:54 58:54 9:49 F 13
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019