Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Winter Series

Forest Drive 3 k (3k)
Saturday, 29th June 1991
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Andrew Colvin   18 U20 9:10 3:03
2. Adam Leane   ACT 17 U18 9:13 3:04
3. Paul Yates   ACT 20 9:43 3:14
4. Julian Brown   ACT 21 9:46 3:15
5. John Tuckey   ACT 31 9:48 3:16
6. David Osmond   ACT 17 U18 9:50 3:16
7. David Quayle   ACT 15 U16 9:55 3:18
8. Rohan Lowry   ACT 18 U20 9:57 3:19
9. Russell Shanahan   ACT 17 U18 9:59 3:19
10. Paul Imhoff   ACT 16 U18 10:01 3:20
11. Paul Smith   ACT 22 10:21 3:27
12. Dean Cavuoto   ACT 16 U18 10:24 3:28
13. Mark Wood   ACT 16 U18 10:28 3:29
14. Cory Middleton   NSW 15 U16 10:36 3:32
15. Paul Jeffery   ACT 10:43 3:34
16. Bradley Van Wyck   ACT 15 U16 10:48 3:36
17. Geoff Monro   NSW 26 11:03 3:41
18. Paul Tiddian   11:05 3:41
19. Robert Ey   ACT 31 11:08 3:42
20. Richard Johnson   ACT 19 U20 11:08 3:42
21. Ashley Glover   ACT 14 U16 11:09 3:43
22. Luke Revill   ACT 14 U16 11:11 3:43
23. Simon Toozoff   ACT 15 U16 11:13 3:44
24. K Hathbury   11:15 3:45
25. Angela Luchetti F ACT 21 11:15 3:45
26. Chris Sainsbury   ACT 14 U16 11:17 3:45
27. Neils Laugesen   11:19 3:46
28. Meg Harris F ACT 17 U18 11:22 3:47
29. Jim Sawkins   ACT 51 M50 11:23 3:47
30. Isabella Woo F ACT 19 U20 11:24 3:48
31. Wayne Gregson   ACT 45 M45 11:27 3:49
32. Geoff Macknish   11:30 3:50
33. Charlie Modrak   ACT 42 M40 11:36 3:52
34. Brian Gleeson   ACT 42 M40 11:44 3:54
35. Fiona Hedgecoe F ACT 18 U20 11:48 3:56
36. Jamie Horlock   11:53 3:57
37. Nici Andronicus F 11:55 3:58
38. Carol Ey F ACT 31 11:57 3:59
39. Kate Maddocks F ACT 17 U18 12:01 4:00
40. Hannah Sykes F 16 U18 12:03 4:01
41. Victor Hessell   ACT 33 12:21 4:07
42. Leonie Carr F ACT 16 U18 12:21 4:07
43. Bill Freeman   12:26 4:08
44. Jodette Reid F NSW 12 U14 12:27 4:09
45. Anna Scaramuca F 12:28 4:09
46. Johanna Dowrick F ACT 16 U18 12:29 4:09
47. Rick Hatcher   NSW 43 M40 12:32 4:10
48. David Morgan   ACT 58 M55 12:40 4:13
49. Terry Levings   ACT 42 M40 12:41 4:13
50. Thomas Strang   ACT 13 U14 12:47 4:15
51. Hadyn Strang   ACT 50 M50 12:56 4:18
52. Katherine Shaw F ACT 17 U18 12:56 4:18
53. Carolyne Palma F 13:00 4:20
54. Patrick Webb   ACT 12 U14 13:02 4:20
55. Lucie Richards F ACT 11 U12 13:08 4:22
56. Susannah Mennen F 13:10 4:23
57. Jodi Haines F ACT 22 13:24 4:28
58. Heather Ustick F ACT 13 U14 13:29 4:29
59. Mathew Holland   13:37 4:32
60. Alex Strang F 13:56 4:38
61. Kim Sainsbury F ACT 12 U14 14:23 4:47
62. Chris Levings   ACT 13 U14 14:27 4:49
63. Lisa Turner F ACT 14:40 4:53
64. Peter Freeman   ACT 45 M45 14:47 4:55
65. Katarina Scaramuca F 15:23 5:07
66. Robyn Hatcher F NSW 14 U16 15:41 5:13
67. Lucy Strang F 15:45 5:15
68. Corrie Fitch F ACT 10 U12 16:09 5:23
69. Emily Freeman F ACT 11 U12 16:16 5:25
70. Mary Freeman F ACT 8 U10 16:49 5:36
71. Alison Freeman F ACT 8 U10 18:17 6:05
72. Michelle Freeman F ACT 13 U14 18:27 6:09
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021