Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 4th August 2013
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Julie Triggs F 38 W35 36 4 34:22 31:22 5:13 G 38
2. Anna Fox F 43 W40 1 10 40:59 31:59 5:19 F 37
3. Dianne McDean F 46 W45 22 2 42:09 41:09 6:51 F 23
4. Angela Ford F 34 1 1 49:11 49:11 8:11 F 15
5. Meera Rajendran F 8 1 50:01 50:01 8:20 G 15
6. Barbara Williams F 67 W65 1 16 51:59 36:59 6:09 F 28
7. Brenda Ford F 66 W65 18 1 52:11 52:11 8:41 G 18
8. Angelika Baumeister F 62 W60 18 14 53:14 40:14 6:42 F 24
9. Kathy Dibley F 34 1 11 53:36 43:36 7:16 F 21
10. Therese Kercher F 67 W65 22 8 53:53 46:53 7:48 G 22
11. Michele McDonald F 49 W45 1 11 55:25 45:25 7:34 G 19
12. Oneeka Robb F 37 W35 41 28 55:25 28:25 4:44 G 44
13. Nerida Clarke F 61 W60 34 22 56:57 35:57 5:59 G 34
14. Kim Burgess F 45 W45 1 10 58:07 49:07 8:11 F 15
15. Alice Lang F 25 1 28 58:23 31:23 5:13 F 38
16. Kate Ray F 39 W35 1 28 58:32 31:32 5:15 F 38
17. Serena Milne F 47 W45 1 22 58:42 37:42 6:17 F 27
18. Jasmine Hope F 30 1 19 58:50 40:50 6:48 F 24
19. Rita Raizis F 52 W50 23 19 58:53 40:53 6:48 G 24
20. Kate Bond F 43 W40 1 27 59:58 33:58 5:39 G 33
21. Sophie Knipe F 26 27 1:01:06 35:06 5:51 F 30
22. Cathy Montalto F 61 W60 36 36 1:01:09 30:09 5:01 Y 100 38
23. Tara Gutman F 42 W40 23 20 1:01:22 42:22 7:03 G 23
24. Sam Browne F 44 W40 28 28 1:01:32 34:32 5:45 F 30
25. Bridget Quayle F 38 W35 39 39 1:01:59 29:29 4:54 Y 99 41
26. Rebecca Jeremenko F 1 25 1:02:08 38:08 6:21 F 27
27. Natalie Lestone F 38 W35 25 25 1:02:09 38:09 6:21 1 27
28. Antje Sikatzis F 40 W40 27 27 1:02:09 36:09 6:01 1 29
29. Suzie Blom F 23 21 21 1:02:16 42:16 7:02 Y 98 23
30. Rhonda Blackman F 68 W65 18 18 1:02:18 45:18 7:33 Y 97 19
31. Jacqueline Millard F 59 W55 30 30 1:02:24 34:24 5:44 Y 96 31
32. Lorna Burdon F 76 W75 17 17 1:02:29 46:29 7:44 Y 95 18
33. Rosemary Parker F 66 W65 18 18 1:02:31 45:31 7:35 Y 94 19
34. Judy Blake F 58 W55 16 16 1:02:36 47:36 7:56 Y 93 17
35. Nicole Wunsch F 37 W35 37 37 1:02:39 31:09 5:11 1 38
36. Emily Whitten F 43 W40 35 35 1:02:43 32:13 5:22 Y 92
37. Beryl Walsh F 58 W55 19 19 1:02:45 44:45 7:27 F
38. Mary Johnstone F 67 W65 4 4 1:02:47 59:47 9:57 Y 91
39. Lucy Jones F 47 W45 39 39 1:02:50 30:20 5:03 Y 90
40. Caroline Campbell F 71 W70 34 34 1:02:52 32:52 5:28 Y 89
41. Melissa Oloyede F 40 W40 40 40 1:03:06 30:06 5:01 Y 88
42. Josephine Hermans F 47 W45 22 1 1:03:14 1:03:14 10:32 G
43. Josephine Kulesz F 62 W60 8 1 1:03:14 1:03:14 10:32 G
44. Rebecca Moloney F 29 37 37 1:03:15 31:45 5:17 1
45. Linda Miles F 62 W60 27 27 1:03:18 37:18 6:13 Y 87
46. Sara Toscan F 39 W35 38 39 1:03:20 30:50 5:08 G
47. Dianne Fox F 59 W55 2 2 1:03:27 1:02:27 10:24 Y 85
48. Patricia Lee F 68 W65 2 2 1:03:27 1:02:27 10:24 Y 86
49. Sandy Stevens F 65 W65 12 1 1:03:34 1:03:34 10:35 G
50. Penny Corsini F 51 W50 25 25 1:03:38 39:38 6:36 Y 84
51. Mary Ann Busteed F 64 W60 37 37 1:03:41 32:11 5:21 Y 83
52. Joanne Saint F 44 W40 41 41 1:03:56 30:26 5:04 Y 82
53. Linda Beveridge F 63 W60 1 1 1:03:58 1:03:58 10:39 F
54. Anna Moreing F 61 W60 3 1 1:03:58 1:03:58 10:39 G
55. Samantha Aspin F 43 W40 36 36 1:04:04 33:04 5:30 Y 81
56. Monica Lindemann F 47 W45 34 34 1:04:16 34:16 5:42 1
57. Fiona Johnstone F 41 W40 31 31 1:04:23 35:53 5:58 Y 80
58. Anne-Louise Dawes F 44 W40 21 21 1:04:23 44:23 7:23 Y 79
59. Coral Hart F 61 W60 30 30 1:04:28 36:28 6:04 Y 78
60. Meredith Graham F 48 W45 35 35 1:04:32 34:02 5:40 1
61. Des Butler F 72 W70 28 28 1:04:42 37:42 6:17 Y 77
62. Kathy Sims F 62 W60 43 43 1:04:47 30:17 5:02 Y 76
63. Vanessa Towler F 19 U20 40 40 1:04:54 31:54 5:19 1
64. Maria White F 60 W60 29 29 1:05:01 37:31 6:15 Y 75
65. Robyn Saunders F 62 W60 23 23 1:05:10 43:10 7:11 Y 74
66. Melissa Coe F 25 25 1:05:34 41:34 6:55 F
67. Carolyn Casey F 34 25 25 1:05:35 41:35 6:55 1
68. Val Bland F 65 W65 4 4 1:05:37 1:02:37 10:26 Y 73
69. Jennifer Morris F 53 W50 13 13 1:05:44 53:44 8:57 F
70. Kerrie Waide F 29 33 33 1:05:46 36:16 6:02 Y 72
71. Cilla Chapman F 65 W65 14 14 1:05:58 52:58 8:49 Y 71
72. Amy Guihot F 38 W35 40 40 1:06:01 33:01 5:30 Y 70
73. Allison Duncan F 48 W45 31 31 1:06:05 37:35 6:15 Y 69
74. Wanda Stewart F 63 W60 23 23 1:06:10 44:10 7:21 Y 68
75. Vivienne Thom F 53 W50 32 3 1:06:12 1:04:12 10:42 G
76. Jeni James F 66 W65 17 17 1:06:32 50:32 8:25 Y 67
77. Consie Larmour F 78 W75 21 21 1:07:25 47:25 7:54 Y 66
78. Diann Bramwell F 66 W65 13 13 1:08:14 56:14 9:22 Y 65
79. Bernadette Shanahan F 47 W45 18 1 1:08:19 1:08:19 11:23 G
80. Helen Shanahan F 71 W70 1 1 1:08:19 1:08:19 11:23 1
81. Lyn Percival F 60 W60 14 15 1:08:29 54:29 9:04 G
82. Annemarie Calnan F 57 W55 30 30 1:09:19 41:19 6:53 F 29
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019