Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 1st September 2013
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Oneeka Robb F 37 W35 44 6 32:41 27:41 4:36 G 44
2. Julie Triggs F 38 W35 38 4 35:07 32:07 5:21 G 38
3. Robyn Saunders F 62 W60 23 1 40:16 40:16 6:42 G 23
4. Dianne McDean F 46 W45 23 1 43:38 43:38 7:16 F 23
5. Meredith Graham F 48 W45 35 16 51:21 36:21 6:03 G 35
6. Allison Casey F 1 19 54:03 36:03 6:00 F 28
7. Lisa Pata F 1 1 54:27 54:27 9:04 F 9
8. Anne Barnett F 32 1 1 54:27 54:27 9:04 F 9
9. Barbara Williams F 67 W65 28 22 56:31 35:31 5:55 F 28
10. Alice Heikkonen F 27 37 23 57:58 35:58 5:59 G 36
11. Josephine Kulesz F 62 W60 8 1 58:27 58:27 9:44 G 7
12. Frances Heikkonen F 62 W60 11 2 58:28 57:28 9:34 G 11
13. Linda Mackay F 58 W55 37 2 58:42 57:42 9:37 G 37
14. Patricia Lee F 68 W65 2 2 58:55 57:55 9:39 Y 100 6
15. Sandy Stevens F 65 W65 12 1 59:21 59:21 9:53 G 11
16. Lorraine Stevens F 60 W60 37 2 59:47 58:47 9:47 G 36
17. Anna Moreing F 61 W60 3 1 1:00:08 1:00:08 10:01 G 4
18. Zoe Pleasants F 38 W35 25 26 1:00:11 35:11 5:51 F 28
19. Anna Fox F 43 W40 37 34 1:00:56 30:56 5:09 F
20. Emma Kennedy F 37 W35 41 38 1:00:56 28:56 4:49 G
21. Jennifer Morris F 53 W50 13 13 1:01:23 49:23 8:13 F 14
22. Suzie Blom F 23 23 23 1:01:25 39:25 6:34 Y 99 25
23. Sam Browne F 44 W40 30 30 1:01:54 33:54 5:39 F 31
24. Mary Johnstone F 67 W65 4 4 1:02:03 1:00:03 10:00 G
25. Sarah Corbett F 32 40 40 1:02:07 29:07 4:51 1 41
26. Kerrie Waide F 30 33 33 1:02:16 32:46 5:27 Y 98 34
27. Bridget Quayle F 38 W35 41 41 1:02:20 28:50 4:48 Y 97 42
28. Denise Cardew-Hall F 51 W50 22 22 1:02:23 41:23 6:53 1 22
29. Sara Toscan F 39 W35 38 38 1:02:24 30:24 5:04 Y 96
30. Mary Ann Busteed F 64 W60 37 37 1:02:26 30:56 5:09 Y 95
31. Fiona Johnstone F 41 W40 31 31 1:02:33 34:03 5:40 Y 94
32. Rosemary Parker F 66 W65 19 19 1:02:41 44:41 7:26 Y 93
33. Rhonda Blackman F 68 W65 19 19 1:02:50 44:50 7:28 Y 92
34. Serena Milne F 47 W45 27 27 1:02:52 36:52 6:08 F
35. Val Bland F 65 W65 4 4 1:02:54 59:54 9:59 Y 91
36. Samantha Aspin F 43 W40 36 36 1:02:56 31:56 5:19 Y 90
37. Emily Whitten F 43 W40 35 35 1:03:01 32:31 5:25 Y 89
38. Melissa Oloyede F 40 W40 40 40 1:03:03 30:03 5:00 Y 88
39. Consie Larmour F 78 W75 21 21 1:03:13 37:13 6:12 G
40. Des Butler F 72 W70 28 28 1:03:15 36:15 6:02 Y 87
41. Annemarie Calnan F 57 W55 29 29 1:03:26 35:56 5:59 F
42. Anne-Louise Dawes F 44 W40 21 21 1:04:04 44:04 7:20 Y 86
43. Cathy Montalto F 61 W60 38 30 1:04:22 36:22 6:03 G
44. Diann Bramwell F 67 W65 13 13 1:04:56 52:56 8:49 Y 85
45. Lorna Burdon F 76 W75 18 18 1:05:06 48:06 8:01 Y 84
46. Thea Zimpel F 30 43 43 1:05:08 30:38 5:06 F 42
47. Judi Edwards F 65 W65 33 33 1:05:11 35:41 5:56 1 31
48. Joan Mallory F 81 W80 14 14 1:05:21 52:21 8:43 1 13
49. Marilyn Banfield F 64 W60 29 29 1:05:34 38:04 6:20 Y 83
50. Jenny Hefford F 62 W60 30 30 1:06:01 38:01 6:20 1 29
51. Josephine Hermans F 47 W45 22 1 1:06:35 1:06:35 11:05 G
52. Angela Rymer F 48 W45 26 26 1:06:36 41:36 6:56 Y 82 25
53. Kerryn Lyon F 50 W50 16 16 1:06:49 51:49 8:38 F 15
54. Rowena Van Bellegooyen F 1 16 1:06:59 51:59 8:39 F 15
55. Caroline Campbell F 71 W70 34 34 1:07:14 37:14 6:12 Y 81
56. Jeni James F 66 W65 17 17 1:07:20 51:20 8:33 Y 80 16
57. Isobel Knight F 15 U16 1 19 1:07:23 49:23 8:13 F 18
58. Carol Knight F 49 W45 1 19 1:07:54 49:54 8:19 G 18
59. Cilla Chapman F 65 W65 14 14 1:09:17 56:17 9:22 Y 79 13
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019