Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 6th October 2013
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Robyn McClelland F 59 W55 37 2 33:53 32:53 5:28 G 36
2. Meredith Graham F 49 W45 35 1 34:18 34:18 5:43 G 34
3. Joanne Saint F 44 W40 41 14 44:48 31:48 5:18 G 41
4. Joanne (Jo) Beath F 50 W50 13 1 53:19 53:19 8:53 F 13
5. Brenda Ford F 66 W65 18 1 53:40 53:40 8:56 G 17
6. Annie Lowry F 43 W40 1 27 55:14 29:14 4:52 G 41
7. Colleen North F 62 W60 1 14 55:20 42:20 7:03 F 22
8. Bernadette Carroll F 32 1 24 56:17 33:17 5:32 F 33
9. Frances Heikkonen F 63 W60 11 2 57:06 56:06 9:21 G 11
10. Alice Heikkonen F 27 36 23 57:13 35:13 5:52 G 36
11. Katherine Sheppard F 42 W40 1 27 57:24 31:24 5:14 F 37
12. Yvette Roberts F 34 1 25 58:09 34:09 5:41 F 31
13. Anna Fox F 43 W40 37 25 58:53 34:53 5:48 F 36
14. Josephine Kulesz F 63 W60 7 1 59:48 59:48 9:58 G 6
15. Carmel Lynch F 62 W60 22 1 1:00:03 1:00:03 10:00 G 21
16. Dianne Fox F 60 W60 2 2 1:00:08 59:08 9:51 Y 100 6
17. Kasey Alchin F 30 13 5 1:00:29 56:29 9:24 G 13
18. Maria White F 61 W60 29 5 1:01:23 57:23 9:33 G
19. Lorraine Stevens F 60 W60 36 5 1:01:24 57:24 9:34 G
20. Patricia Lee F 68 W65 6 6 1:01:29 56:29 9:24 Y 99 9
21. Robyn Saunders F 62 W60 23 23 1:01:51 39:51 6:38 Y 98 25
22. Helen Shanahan F 72 W70 1 1 1:01:53 1:01:53 10:18 Y 97
23. Mary Johnstone F 68 W65 4 4 1:01:55 58:55 9:49 Y 96
24. Natalie Lestone F 38 W35 27 27 1:01:58 35:58 5:59 1 28
25. Linda Mackay F 59 W55 37 2 1:02:15 1:01:15 10:12 G
26. Sara Toscan F 39 W35 38 38 1:02:15 30:15 5:02 Y 95 39
27. Hannah Williamson F 25 25 1:02:20 38:20 6:23 F 26
28. Jacqueline Millard F 59 W55 31 31 1:02:29 33:59 5:39 Y 94
29. Judy Blake F 58 W55 17 17 1:02:32 46:32 7:45 Y 93
30. Val Bland F 65 W65 4 4 1:02:49 59:49 9:58 Y 92
31. Rosemary Parker F 66 W65 19 19 1:02:56 44:56 7:29 Y 91
32. Nicole Nicholson F 34 38 38 1:03:03 31:03 5:10 Y 90
33. Rhonda Blackman F 68 W65 19 19 1:03:15 45:15 7:32 Y 89
34. Rita Raizis F 52 W50 24 24 1:03:16 40:16 6:42 Y 88
35. Samantha Aspin F 43 W40 36 36 1:03:35 32:35 5:25 Y 87
36. Caroline Campbell F 71 W70 34 34 1:03:43 33:43 5:37 Y 86
37. Kerrie Waide F 30 34 34 1:03:46 33:46 5:37 Y 85
38. Melissa Oloyede F 40 W40 40 40 1:03:52 30:52 5:08 Y 84
39. Maria Lewis F 57 W55 26 26 1:03:57 38:57 6:29 1
40. Kathleen Bleakley F 42 W40 37 37 1:03:59 32:29 5:24 1
41. Dawn Casey F 61 W60 26 26 1:04:02 39:02 6:30 1
42. Coral Hart F 62 W60 30 30 1:04:11 36:11 6:01 Y 83
43. Kathy Sims F 62 W60 43 43 1:04:14 29:44 4:57 Y 82
44. Vivienne Thom F 53 W50 32 32 1:04:19 35:19 5:53 Y 81
45. Suzie Blom F 24 25 25 1:04:21 40:21 6:43 Y 80
46. Bridget Quayle F 38 W35 42 42 1:04:25 30:25 5:04 Y 79
47. Consie Larmour F 78 W75 21 21 1:04:26 44:26 7:24 Y 78
48. Serena Milne F 47 W45 27 27 1:04:32 38:32 6:25 1
49. Mary Ann Busteed F 64 W60 37 37 1:04:34 33:04 5:30 Y 77
50. Gwen Graham F 1 7 1:04:35 58:35 9:45 F 6
51. Anne-Louise Dawes F 45 W45 21 21 1:04:36 44:36 7:26 Y 76 20
52. Jo-Anne Williamson F 56 W55 25 25 1:04:37 40:37 6:46 Y 75 24
53. Miriam McCarthy F 57 W55 35 2 1:04:39 1:03:39 10:36 G
54. Jeni James F 66 W65 16 16 1:05:00 50:00 8:20 Y 74 15
55. Marilyn Banfield F 64 W60 29 29 1:05:29 37:59 6:19 Y 73 28
56. Diann Bramwell F 67 W65 13 13 1:06:38 54:38 9:06 Y 72 12
57. Beryl Lowry F 66 W65 21 22 1:07:51 46:51 7:48 G 20
58. Wanda Stewart F 63 W60 23 23 1:08:50 46:50 7:48 Y 71 22
59. Liz de Chastel F 1 18 1:12:13 55:13 9:12 F 14
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019