Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Winter Series

Kingston Physio 16k (Black Mountain Peninsula) (16k)
Saturday, 31st August 2013
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Daudi Somi   ACT 23 56:29 3:31
2. Matthew Fenech   ACT 35 57:18 3:34 Y 150
3. Bradley Hetharia   ACT 37 58:06 3:37 Y 142
4. Jim Godfrey   NSW 40 M40 59:55 3:44 Y 135
5. Anthony Kennedy   ACT 43 M40 1:00:41 3:47 Y 128
6. Peter Zygadlo   ACT 46 M45 1:03:11 3:56 Y 122
7. Wayne Corlis   ACT 31 1:04:14 4:00
8. Nicholas O'Neill   ACT 25 1:04:55 4:03 Y 116
9. Jeff Grey   ACT 49 M45 1:05:50 4:06 Y 110
10. Phil Corlis   ACT 30 1:07:19 4:12 Y 105
11. Mark Aspden   ACT 27 1:10:44 4:25 Y 100
12. Ross Paine   ACT 27 1:11:11 4:26
13. Ian McDonald   ACT 51 M50 1:11:15 4:27 Y 95
14. Steve Johnstone   ACT 49 M45 1:11:46 4:29 Y 90
15. Richard Faulks   ACT 54 M50 1:11:52 4:29 Y 86
16. Elizabeth Drew F 15 U16 1:11:58 4:29
17. Kieran Macdonell   ACT 37 1:14:55 4:40 Y 82
18. Craig Wisdom   ACT 53 M50 1:15:34 4:43 Y 78
19. Taylor Bordiuk F 15 U16 1:15:43 4:43
20. Mick Horan   ACT 54 M50 1:15:51 4:44 Y 74
21. Elle Knight F ACT 44 W40 1:16:19 4:46 Y 150
22. Stephen Graham   NSW 49 M45 1:18:13 4:53
23. Susan Moloney F 1:18:32 4:54
24. Craig Davis   ACT 44 M40 1:18:58 4:56 Y 70
25. Ross Gregg   ACT 52 M50 1:19:26 4:57 Y 67
26. Kate Jackson F 44 W40 1:19:27 4:57
27. David Baussmann   ACT 63 M60 1:20:21 5:01 Y 64
28. Geoff Moore   ACT 65 M65 1:21:12 5:04 Y 61
29. Kristian Pithie   40 M40 1:22:38 5:09
30. Bronwyn Calver F NSW 43 W40 1:23:10 5:11 Y 142
31. Doug Richards   ACT 42 M40 1:23:12 5:12 Y 58
32. Nick Klomp   ACT 50 M50 1:24:28 5:16 Y 55
33. Danni Farlow F ACT 33 1:24:37 5:17
34. Margot McGinness F ACT 47 W45 1:24:42 5:17
35. Mick Saunders   ACT 65 M65 1:25:27 5:20 Y 52
36. Amy Wolgamot F ACT 26 1:26:12 5:23 Y 135
37. Maria Donohue F ACT 33 1:26:44 5:25
38. Madelin Bayer F ACT 28 1:28:10 5:30 Y 128
39. Dylan Bushnell   ACT 29 1:28:11 5:30 Y 50
40. Peter Foster   ACT 53 M50 1:29:55 5:37 Y 48
41. George Masri   ACT 53 M50 1:30:18 5:38 Y 46
42. Lars Rutz   ACT 50 M50 1:30:28 5:39 Y 44
43. Chris Moschioni   ACT 51 M50 1:32:11 5:45
44. Peter Thomson   ACT 52 M50 1:32:11 5:45 Y 42
45. David Wirken   ACT 39 1:32:31 5:46 Y 40
46. John Hawkins   ACT 54 M50 1:33:06 5:49
47. Heather Powrie F ACT 63 W60 1:33:16 5:49
48. Christine Sproule F ACT 47 W45 1:33:36 5:51 Y 122
49. Jim White   ACT 64 M60 1:33:47 5:51 Y 38
50. Amy Guihot F ACT 38 W35 1:33:48 5:51 Y 116
51. Kevin Chapman   ACT 69 M65 1:33:53 5:52 Y 37
52. Anki Vongsouthy F ACT 36 W35 1:34:57 5:56 Y 110
53. Madeleine Kaye F ACT 44 W40 1:36:29 6:01 Y 105
54. Brian Jones   ACT 53 M50 1:36:30 6:01 Y 36
55. Nerida Dyne F ACT 39 W35 1:38:17 6:08 Y 100
56. Katrina Knope F ACT 39 W35 1:38:17 6:08 Y 95
57. Vivienne Thom F ACT 53 W50 1:38:22 6:08 Y 90
58. Caroline Campbell F ACT 71 W70 1:40:18 6:16 Y 86
59. Ruth Baussmann F ACT 63 W60 1:40:24 6:16 Y 82
60. Raelene Nayler F ACT 44 W40 1:41:21 6:20 Y 78
61. Alison Hale F ACT 42 W40 1:42:54 6:25 Y 74
62. Lars Hahn   ACT 43 M40 1:43:10 6:26 Y 35
63. Suzanne Wirken F ACT 43 W40 1:45:07 6:34 Y 70
64. Margaret McSpadden F ACT 66 W65 1:46:36 6:39 Y 67
65. Alexis Diamond F ACT 41 W40 1:50:46 6:55 Y 64
66. Pam Horyna F ACT 52 W50 1:50:52 6:55 Y 61
67. Georgina Tozer F ACT 28 1:51:02 6:56 Y 58
68. Rad Leovic   ACT 86 M85 2:18:11 8:38 Y 34
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021