Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 3rd November 2013
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Joanne Saint F 44 W40 41 1 31:33 31:33 5:15 G 40
2. Oneeka Robb F 37 W35 44 4 32:24 29:24 4:54 G 44
3. Philippa Kim F 1 1 37:19 37:19 6:13 F 28
4. Julie Triggs F 38 W35 38 1 37:32 37:32 6:15 G 38
5. Meredith Graham F 49 W45 34 5 39:19 35:19 5:53 G 32
6. Linda Miles F 63 W60 27 1 40:11 40:11 6:41 G 26
7. Robyn McClelland F 60 W60 36 15 49:20 35:20 5:53 G 35
8. Dianne McDean F 46 W45 23 1 50:07 50:07 8:21 F 22
9. Melissa O'Neill F 1 20 55:10 36:10 6:01 F 31
10. Deb Kadamus F 57 W55 1 1 55:42 55:42 9:17 F 10
11. Frances Heikkonen F 63 W60 11 2 55:47 54:47 9:07 G 11
12. Linda Mackay F 59 W55 37 2 55:47 54:47 9:07 G 37
13. Alice Heikkonen F 27 36 25 58:07 34:07 5:41 G 35
14. Joanne Purcell F 34 27 22 58:55 37:55 6:19 G 28
15. Matilda Thomas F 38 W35 26 21 59:34 39:34 6:35 G 26
16. Josephine Kulesz F 63 W60 6 1 59:45 59:45 9:57 G 6
17. Lorraine Stevens F 60 W60 36 9 59:45 51:45 8:37 G 35
18. Angelika Baumeister F 62 W60 24 19 1:00:02 42:02 7:00 F 24
19. Sophie Knipe F 30 29 1:00:31 33:01 5:30 F 37
20. Jennifer Morris F 54 W50 14 17 1:01:12 45:12 7:32 F 15
21. Rita Raizis F 53 W50 24 18 1:01:38 44:38 7:26 G 23
22. Carol Harding F 53 W50 1 34 1:01:50 31:50 5:18 F 36
23. Beryl Walsh F 59 W55 19 19 1:01:51 43:51 7:18 F 20
24. Judy Blake F 58 W55 17 17 1:02:36 46:36 7:46 Y 100 19
25. Sam Browne F 44 W40 31 31 1:03:01 34:31 5:45 F 32
26. Jacqueline Millard F 59 W55 31 31 1:03:08 34:38 5:46 Y 99 32
27. Rosemary Parker F 66 W65 19 19 1:03:10 45:10 7:31 Y 98 20
28. Angela Rymer F 48 W45 25 25 1:03:38 39:38 6:36 Y 97
29. Margie van Belkom F 62 W60 1 34 1:03:42 33:42 5:37 F 34
30. Sara Toscan F 39 W35 39 39 1:03:46 31:16 5:12 Y 96
31. Mary Johnstone F 68 W65 4 4 1:03:50 1:00:50 10:08 Y 95
32. Kathy Sims F 62 W60 43 43 1:03:51 29:21 4:53 Y 94
33. Rhonda Blackman F 68 W65 19 19 1:03:53 45:53 7:38 Y 93
34. Norma Lindemann F 72 W70 24 12 1:04:06 53:06 8:51 F
35. Amy Osborne F 37 W35 45 45 1:04:12 28:42 4:47 1
36. Coral Hart F 62 W60 30 30 1:04:18 36:18 6:03 Y 92
37. Colleen North F 62 W60 22 22 1:04:37 43:37 7:16 F
38. Josephine Hermans F 47 W45 22 4 1:04:40 1:01:40 10:16 G
39. Val Bland F 65 W65 4 4 1:04:40 1:01:40 10:16 Y 91
40. Cilla Chapman F 65 W65 13 13 1:04:41 52:41 8:46 Y 90
41. Samantha Aspin F 43 W40 36 36 1:04:42 33:42 5:37 Y 89
42. Lorraine Jansen F 61 W60 27 27 1:04:46 38:46 6:27 2
43. Vanessa Towler F 19 U20 40 40 1:04:47 31:47 5:17 1
44. Bridget Quayle F 38 W35 42 42 1:04:48 30:48 5:08 Y 88
45. Nicole Wunsch F 37 W35 38 38 1:04:54 32:54 5:29 1
46. Dawn Casey F 61 W60 26 26 1:05:07 40:07 6:41 1
47. Marilyn Banfield F 64 W60 28 28 1:05:10 38:10 6:21 Y 87
48. Mary Ann Busteed F 65 W65 37 37 1:05:24 33:54 5:39 Y 86
49. Bernadette Shanahan F 47 W45 18 1 1:05:27 1:05:27 10:54 G
50. Helen Shanahan F 72 W70 1 1 1:05:27 1:05:27 10:54 Y 85
51. Maria White F 61 W60 29 29 1:05:31 38:01 6:20 Y 84 28
52. Anna Fox F 43 W40 36 36 1:05:32 34:32 5:45 F 35
53. Melissa Oloyede F 40 W40 40 40 1:05:42 32:42 5:27 Y 83 39
54. Antje Sikatzis F 40 W40 29 29 1:05:43 38:13 6:22 1
55. Robyn Booth F 62 W60 33 33 1:05:52 36:22 6:03 1 32
56. Joan Mallory F 81 W80 13 13 1:06:31 54:31 9:05 1 12
57. Kerrie Waide F 30 34 34 1:06:32 36:32 6:05 Y 82
58. Teri Hobbs F 63 W60 25 25 1:06:48 42:48 7:08 1 24
59. Des Butler F 73 W70 28 28 1:07:13 40:13 6:42 Y 81 27
60. Patricia Lee F 68 W65 9 9 1:07:29 59:29 9:54 Y 80
61. Therese Kercher F 68 W65 22 9 1:07:30 59:30 9:55 G
62. Maria Brady F 47 W45 36 38 1:07:30 35:30 5:55 G 35
63. Sandy Stevens F 65 W65 11 11 1:08:21 58:21 9:43 Y 79 10
64. Lorna Burdon F 76 W75 18 18 1:09:14 52:14 8:42 Y 78 17
65. Amanda Roccisano F 36 W35 1 15 1:09:43 55:43 9:17 F 14
66. Diann Bramwell F 67 W65 12 12 1:09:54 58:54 9:49 Y 77
67. Fiona Johnstone F 42 W40 31 31 1:10:55 42:25 7:04 Y 76 30
68. Lyn Percival F 60 W60 14 14 1:11:26 58:26 9:44 1 13
69. Jeni James F 67 W65 15 15 1:12:28 58:28 9:44 Y 75 14
70. Anne-Louise Dawes F 45 W45 20 1 1:12:40 1:12:40 12:06 G
71. Miriam McCarthy F 57 W55 35 1 1:12:41 1:12:41 12:06 G
72. Judi Edwards F 65 W65 31 31 1:16:19 47:49 7:58 Y 74 30
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019