Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Spring Series

Stirling Park 4.7k (4.7k)
Tuesday, 5th November 2013
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Nick Walshe   ACT 35 17:41 3:45
2. Peter James   ACT 52 M50 18:09 3:51
3. Luke Schofield   ACT 30 18:57 4:01
4. Nicholas O'Neill   ACT 26 19:15 4:05
5. Jeff Grey   ACT 49 M45 19:52 4:13
6. Daniel Dreher   ACT 11 U12 21:12 4:30
7. Richard Faulks   ACT 54 M50 21:12 4:30
8. Jennifer Bright F ACT 38 W35 21:22 4:32
9. Katie Forestier F ACT 47 W45 21:51 4:38
10. David Clarke   ACT 55 M55 22:02 4:41
11. Melissa McClusky F ACT 43 W40 22:06 4:42
12. Craig Wisdom   ACT 53 M50 22:07 4:42
13. Craig Davis   ACT 45 M45 22:16 4:44
14. Kristen Connell F ACT 39 W35 22:18 4:44
15. Trevor Jacobs   ACT 61 M60 22:20 4:45
16. Adrian Rumore   ACT 54 M50 22:47 4:50
17. Peter Fogarty   ACT 60 M60 22:50 4:51
18. Gregory Keith   ACT 20 23:28 4:59
19. Jakub Dreher   ACT 47 M45 23:30 5:00
20. Grant McDonald   ACT 55 M55 23:44 5:02
21. Andrew Matthews   ACT 54 M50 23:47 5:03
22. Amy Wolgamot F ACT 27 23:58 5:05
23. Annie Schofield F ACT 44 W40 24:04 5:07
24. Brian Wenn   ACT 64 M60 24:36 5:14
25. Michelle Burns F ACT 40 W40 25:00 5:19
26. Joe Craddy   ACT 26 25:06 5:20
27. Peter Thomson   ACT 53 M50 25:07 5:20
28. Jim White   ACT 64 M60 25:08 5:20
29. Mick Horan   ACT 54 M50 25:17 5:22
30. Richard Pywell   ACT 26 26:03 5:32
31. Ken White   ACT 60 M60 26:12 5:34
32. Alex Mesher   ACT 21 26:36 5:39
33. Susan Dreher F ACT 42 W40 27:08 5:46
34. Jamie Macgregor   ACT 59 M55 27:13 5:47
35. John Anderson   NSW 55 M55 27:24 5:49
36. James Graham   ACT 57 M55 27:53 5:55
37. Rachel Miller F ACT 43 W40 28:12 6:00
38. Mick Charlton   ACT 61 M60 28:57 6:09
39. Mary McDonald F ACT 56 W55 28:58 6:09
40. Kevin Chapman   ACT 69 M65 29:18 6:14
41. Jennifer Lochard F ACT 50 W50 30:22 6:27
42. Terry Levings   ACT 65 M65 30:24 6:28
43. Carol Ey F ACT 54 W50 30:56 6:34
44. Robert Ey   ACT 53 M50 31:02 6:36
45. John Spooner   ACT 48 M45 31:08 6:37
46. Mark Purcell   ACT 46 M45 31:30 6:42
47. Graham Burke   ACT 67 M65 31:34 6:42
48. Bob Harlow   ACT 66 M65 31:36 6:43
49. Charlie Modrak   ACT 64 M60 31:50 6:46
50. Teri Hobbs F ACT 63 W60 34:50 7:24
51. Cecilia Shlegel F ACT 43 W40 35:06 7:28
52. Carlie Craddy F ACT 26 35:30 7:33
53. Dave Watson   ACT 57 M55 36:01 7:39
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019