Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Spring Series

Barrenjoey (5k) (5k)
Tuesday, 12th November 2013
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Nick Walshe   ACT 35 17:46 3:33
2. Dominic Aungles   ACT 24 18:29 3:41
3. Paul Smith   ACT 44 M40 18:40 3:44
4. Peter James   ACT 52 M50 18:42 3:44
5. Simon Claringbold   ACT 54 M50 18:59 3:47
6. Elizabeth Humphries F ACT 27 20:05 4:01
7. Steve Johnstone   ACT 49 M45 20:09 4:01
8. Paul Flannery   ACT 28 20:10 4:02
9. Jennifer Bright F ACT 38 W35 21:05 4:13
10. Jaycob McMahon   ACT 26 21:15 4:15
11. Joe Andrews   ACT 39 21:19 4:15
12. Melissa McClusky F ACT 43 W40 21:25 4:17
13. Daniel Dreher   ACT 11 U12 21:30 4:18
14. Katie Forestier F ACT 47 W45 21:31 4:18
15. Mick Horan   ACT 54 M50 21:35 4:19
16. Melissa Clarke F ACT 30 21:51 4:22
17. Kristen Connell F ACT 39 W35 22:06 4:25
18. Peter Thomson   ACT 53 M50 22:16 4:27
19. Daniel Smyth   ACT 47 M45 22:51 4:34
20. Trevor Jacobs   ACT 61 M60 23:03 4:36
21. Maria O'Reilly F ACT 58 W55 23:05 4:37
22. Jakub Dreher   ACT 47 M45 23:07 4:37
23. Adrian Rumore   ACT 54 M50 23:13 4:38
24. Brian Wenn   ACT 64 M60 23:56 4:47
25. Eric Hodge   ACT 71 M70 24:21 4:52
26. Joe Craddy   ACT 26 24:29 4:53
27. Sophie Nicoll F ACT 44 W40 24:31 4:54
28. Grant McDonald   ACT 55 M55 25:10 5:02
29. Jim White   ACT 64 M60 25:31 5:06
30. Ken Eynon   ACT 67 M65 25:39 5:07
31. Ken White   ACT 60 M60 25:41 5:08
32. Susan Dreher F ACT 42 W40 26:18 5:15
33. Robyn Smith F 26:20 5:16
34. Robert Ey   ACT 53 M50 26:56 5:23
35. Rachel Miller F ACT 43 W40 27:01 5:24
36. Terry Levings   ACT 65 M65 27:15 5:27
37. Christina Hobbs F 27:50 5:34
38. Charlie Modrak   ACT 64 M60 27:59 5:35
39. Mick Charlton   ACT 61 M60 28:30 5:42
40. Jamie Macgregor   ACT 59 M55 28:38 5:43
41. Kevin Chapman   ACT 69 M65 28:44 5:44
42. John Spooner   ACT 48 M45 30:50 6:10
43. Monica Lindemann F ACT 47 W45 31:07 6:13
44. Bob Harlow   ACT 66 M65 31:08 6:13
45. Christine Hoysted F ACT 56 W55 32:35 6:31
46. Carolyne Kramar F ACT 49 W45 33:05 6:37
47. Carlie Craddy F ACT 26 33:14 6:38
48. Cecilia Shlegel F ACT 43 W40 33:21 6:40
49. Teri Hobbs F ACT 63 W60 34:35 6:55
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019