Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Spring Series

Black Mountain Peninsula 5k (5k)
Tuesday, 19th November 2013
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Rob Walter   ACT 37 16:55 3:23
2. Travis Ey   ACT 16 U18 17:34 3:30
3. Anthony Kennedy   ACT 44 M40 17:49 3:33
4. David Osmond   ACT 39 17:59 3:35
5. Peter James   ACT 52 M50 18:03 3:36
6. Dominic Aungles   ACT 24 18:13 3:38
7. Luke Schofield   ACT 30 18:20 3:40
8. Shane Quinnell   24 18:32 3:42
9. Nicholas O'Neill   ACT 26 18:32 3:42
10. Simon Claringbold   ACT 54 M50 19:07 3:49
11. Spencer Burns   ACT 11 U12 19:46 3:57
12. Olivia Martin F ACT 11 U12 19:53 3:58
13. Davis Atkin   ACT 12 U14 19:54 3:58
14. Hannah McClusky F ACT 17 U18 20:32 4:06
15. David Clarke   ACT 55 M55 21:06 4:13
16. Katie Forestier F ACT 47 W45 21:09 4:13
17. Daniel Dreher   ACT 11 U12 21:29 4:17
18. Peter Thomson   ACT 53 M50 21:31 4:18
19. Ross Gregg   ACT 52 M50 21:52 4:22
20. Helen Larmour F ACT 54 W50 22:01 4:24
21. Adrian Rumore   ACT 54 M50 22:20 4:28
22. Charles Nicoll   ACT 44 M40 22:28 4:29
23. Robert Ey   ACT 53 M50 22:40 4:32
24. Maria O'Reilly F ACT 58 W55 22:51 4:34
25. Rohan Pitchford   ACT 50 M50 22:58 4:35
26. Annie Schofield F ACT 44 W40 23:23 4:40
27. Karina West F ACT 35 W35 23:33 4:42
28. Jakub Dreher   ACT 47 M45 23:39 4:43
29. Rebecca Dreher F ACT 15 U16 23:47 4:45
30. Brian Wenn   ACT 64 M60 23:49 4:45
31. Sophie Nicoll F ACT 44 W40 24:00 4:48
32. Michelle Burns F ACT 40 W40 24:08 4:49
33. Eric Hodge   ACT 71 M70 24:15 4:51
34. Suzie Moloney F ACT 42 W40 24:24 4:52
35. Kathy Sims F ACT 62 W60 24:36 4:55
36. Ken White   ACT 60 M60 24:43 4:56
37. Joe Craddy   ACT 26 24:44 4:56
38. Tim Burns   ACT 46 M45 24:45 4:57
39. Jim White   ACT 64 M60 25:09 5:01
40. Astrid Smyth F ACT 9 U10 25:23 5:04
41. Xavier Quispes   ACT 9 U10 25:31 5:06
42. Daniel Smyth   ACT 47 M45 25:37 5:07
43. Robert Solomon   ACT 50 M50 25:38 5:07
44. Kathryn Ridderhof F ACT 26 25:49 5:09
45. Susan Dreher F ACT 42 W40 26:12 5:14
46. Geoff Sims   ACT 65 M65 26:17 5:15
47. Kellie Grubb F ACT 45 W45 26:31 5:18
48. John Anderson   NSW 55 M55 26:32 5:18
49. Ken Eynon   ACT 67 M65 26:46 5:21
50. Jamie Macgregor   ACT 59 M55 26:53 5:22
51. Terry Levings   ACT 65 M65 27:13 5:26
52. Charlie Modrak   ACT 64 M60 27:28 5:29
53. Kevin Chapman   ACT 69 M65 27:30 5:30
54. Mary McDonald F ACT 56 W55 29:26 5:53
55. Monica Lindemann F ACT 47 W45 29:59 5:59
56. Mark Purcell   ACT 46 M45 30:31 6:06
57. John Spooner   ACT 48 M45 30:53 6:10
58. Carlie Craddy F ACT 26 32:48 6:33
59. Cecilia Shlegel F ACT 43 W40 36:21 7:16
60. Leanne Anderson F ACT 45 W45 42:56 8:35
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019