Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Winter Series

Christmas Relays (1.6k) (1.6k)
Tuesday, 10th December 2013
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Chris Simms   ACT 22 4:42 2:56
2. Patrick Jackson   ACT 17 U18 4:43 2:56
3. Chris Simms   ACT 22 4:46 2:58
4. Stephen Sanday   ACT 20 4:48 3:00
5. Joshua Torley   ACT 14 U16 4:55 3:04
6. Jonathan Windsor   ACT 26 4:59 3:06
7. Nick Walshe   ACT 35 5:01 3:08
8. Luke Roberts   ACT 44 M40 5:03 3:09
9. Patrick Jackson   ACT 17 U18 5:03 3:09
10. Bradley Hetharia   ACT 38 5:04 3:10
11. Alexander Tridgell   ACT 21 5:05 3:10
12. Scott Imhoff   ACT 35 5:05 3:10
13. Jared Hearn   ACT 16 U18 5:07 3:11
14. Nick Walshe   ACT 35 5:07 3:11
15. Luke Roberts   ACT 44 M40 5:12 3:15
16. Nicholas O'Neill   ACT 26 5:12 3:15
17. Bradley Hetharia   ACT 38 5:15 3:16
18. Scott Imhoff   ACT 35 5:15 3:16
19. Scott Clayton   5:20 3:20
20. James Minto   ACT 33 5:20 3:20
21. James Minto   ACT 33 5:20 3:20
22. Ryan Young   ACT 33 5:21 3:20
23. Peter Zygadlo   ACT 46 M45 5:23 3:21
24. James Minto   ACT 33 5:23 3:21
25. Peter Zygadlo   ACT 46 M45 5:23 3:21
26. Peter Zygadlo   ACT 46 M45 5:24 3:22
27. Jacob Grooby   ACT 27 5:24 3:22
28. Nicholas O'Neill   ACT 26 5:24 3:22
29. Jacob McNaughton   16 U18 5:25 3:23
30. Peter James   ACT 52 M50 5:25 3:23
31. Peter James   ACT 52 M50 5:25 3:23
32. Nicola Torley F ACT 17 U18 5:28 3:25
33. Jaycob McMahon   ACT 26 5:29 3:25
34. Mark Aspden   ACT 27 5:29 3:25
35. Stuart Doyle   ACT 47 M45 5:30 3:26
36. Stuart Doyle   ACT 47 M45 5:31 3:26
37. Jacob Grooby   ACT 27 5:31 3:26
38. Mark Aspden   ACT 27 5:32 3:27
39. Stuart Doyle   ACT 47 M45 5:33 3:28
40. Rohan Hosking   ACT 12 U14 5:33 3:28
41. Simon Claringbold   ACT 54 M50 5:33 3:28
42. Russ Jeffreys   5:36 3:30
43. Lucas Crimmins   ACT 32 5:37 3:30
44. Adrian Ison   5:37 3:30
45. Charles Nicoll   ACT 44 M40 5:38 3:31
46. Stuart Doyle   ACT 47 M45 5:41 3:33
47. Russ Jeffreys   5:41 3:33
48. Simon Claringbold   ACT 54 M50 5:41 3:33
49. Andrew Miscevich   33 5:43 3:34
50. Charles Nicoll   ACT 44 M40 5:45 3:35
51. Gary Potter   44 M40 5:47 3:36
52. Jane Gordon F ACT 35 W35 5:48 3:37
53. Jane Gordon F ACT 35 W35 5:50 3:38
54. Giles Lamb   ACT 5:52 3:40
55. Kaylee Gregory F ACT 5:53 3:40
56. Jaycob McMahon   ACT 26 5:54 3:41
57. April Barrett F ACT 22 5:55 3:41
58. Bridget Reilly F NSW 17 U18 5:57 3:43
59. Jessica Gregory F ACT 5:59 3:44
60. Nathan Williamson   ACT 35 5:59 3:44
61. Rebekah Sawkins F NSW 6:05 3:48
62. Jonathan Windsor   ACT 26 6:06 3:48
63. Julia Ison F ACT 34 6:11 3:51
64. David Clarke   ACT 55 M55 6:12 3:52
65. Mick Horan   ACT 54 M50 6:12 3:52
66. David Clarke   ACT 55 M55 6:14 3:53
67. Colin Kelly   29 6:15 3:54
68. Jordyne Rauter F ACT 10 U12 6:17 3:55
69. Mat McRae   25 6:18 3:56
70. Joe Craddy   ACT 26 6:19 3:56
71. Gary Potter   44 M40 6:19 3:56
72. Katie Forestier F ACT 47 W45 6:19 3:56
73. Gregor Sutherland   ACT 36 6:23 3:59
74. Yili Zhu   ACT 50 M50 6:24 4:00
75. Louise Sharp F ACT 31 6:25 4:00
76. Daniel Smyth   ACT 47 M45 6:25 4:00
77. Richard Marson   NSW 53 M50 6:25 4:00
78. Haylee Weaver F 33 6:25 4:00
79. Elizabeth Henderson F ACT 12 U14 6:26 4:01
80. Katie Forestier F ACT 47 W45 6:26 4:01
81. Stephanie Torley F ACT 8 U10 6:27 4:01
82. Richard Marson   NSW 53 M50 6:27 4:01
83. Kirsty Jones F 29 6:31 4:04
84. Kate Vandenberg F ACT 33 6:32 4:05
85. Tim D'Abrera   ACT 21 6:33 4:05
86. Jessica Jefferys F 29 6:33 4:05
87. Kate Vandenberg F ACT 33 6:34 4:06
88. Gwyllym Young   ACT 11 U12 6:37 4:08
89. Taft Owen   6:38 4:08
90. Matthew Armstrong   31 6:39 4:09
91. Louise Sharp F ACT 31 6:40 4:10
92. Joe Craddy   ACT 26 6:41 4:10
93. Simon Hosking   ACT 10 U12 6:41 4:10
94. Maria O'Reilly F ACT 58 W55 6:42 4:11
95. Deb Livermore F ACT 40 W40 6:43 4:11
96. Vikki Fischer F 40 W40 6:44 4:12
97. Adrian Rumore   ACT 54 M50 6:44 4:12
98. Daniel Smyth   ACT 47 M45 6:45 4:13
99. Adrian Rumore   ACT 54 M50 6:45 4:13
100. Gregor Sutherland   ACT 36 6:46 4:13
101. Imogen Smyth F ACT 11 U12 6:46 4:13
102. Maria O'Reilly F ACT 58 W55 6:46 4:13
103. Vikki Fischer F 40 W40 6:48 4:15
104. Lucas Crimmins   ACT 32 6:48 4:15
105. Astrid Smyth F ACT 9 U10 6:50 4:16
106. Ken White   ACT 60 M60 6:50 4:16
107. Gregory Keith   ACT 21 6:53 4:18
108. Nick Crossley   35 6:54 4:18
109. Teresa Comacchio F ACT 29 6:55 4:19
110. Deb Livermore F ACT 40 W40 6:56 4:20
111. Rosie Catton F ACT 30 6:57 4:20
112. Rosie Catton F ACT 30 6:57 4:20
113. Emma Fielder F ACT 41 W40 6:58 4:21
114. Carol Lander F ACT 31 6:58 4:21
115. Ken White   ACT 60 M60 7:00 4:22
116. Emma Fielder F ACT 41 W40 7:01 4:23
117. Sophie Nicoll F ACT 44 W40 7:03 4:24
118. Sophie Nicoll F ACT 44 W40 7:04 4:25
119. Pam Muston F NSW 53 W50 7:04 4:25
120. Gregory Keith   ACT 21 7:06 4:26
121. Rory Nicoll   ACT 8 U10 7:06 4:26
122. Tania Marx F ACT 35 W35 7:08 4:27
123. Marnie Shaw F ACT 39 W35 7:08 4:27
124. Tania Marx F ACT 35 W35 7:10 4:28
125. Geoff Sims   ACT 65 M65 7:11 4:29
126. Pam Muston F NSW 53 W50 7:11 4:29
127. Pam Muston F NSW 53 W50 7:13 4:30
128. Kathy Sims F ACT 62 W60 7:15 4:31
129. Kathy Sims F ACT 62 W60 7:18 4:33
130. Bea Kunic F 7:19 4:34
131. Elizabeth Bateson F 7:21 4:35
132. Elizabeth Bateson F 7:21 4:35
133. Jim White   ACT 64 M60 7:22 4:36
134. Jim White   ACT 64 M60 7:26 4:38
135. Grant Rebikoff   33 7:27 4:39
136. Rory Nicoll   ACT 8 U10 7:28 4:40
137. Graham Burke   ACT 67 M65 7:29 4:40
138. Samantha Rampart F ACT 34 7:30 4:41
139. Jessica Faulks F ACT 31 7:30 4:41
140. Teresa Comacchio F ACT 29 7:31 4:41
141. Haylee Weaver F 33 7:31 4:41
142. Amelia Nicoll F ACT 10 U12 7:34 4:43
143. Samantha Rampart F ACT 34 7:35 4:44
144. Teresa Comacchio F ACT 29 7:37 4:45
145. Jessica Faulks F ACT 31 7:37 4:45
146. Linneke Miscevich F 31 7:38 4:46
147. Charlie Modrak   ACT 64 M60 7:44 4:50
148. Owen Livermoore   46 M45 7:48 4:52
149. Sally Sutherland F ACT 35 W35 7:49 4:53
150. Kevin Chapman   ACT 69 M65 7:53 4:55
151. Kevin Chapman   ACT 69 M65 7:56 4:57
152. Maegan Clarkson F 27 7:56 4:57
153. Maegan Clarkson F 27 7:59 4:59
154. Aaron Bennett   30 8:02 5:01
155. Joe Baird   8:06 5:03
156. Amelia Nicoll F ACT 10 U12 8:14 5:08
157. Michelle Weeding F 8:25 5:15
158. Gabrielle Poppet F 8:26 5:16
159. Gabrielle Poppet F 8:27 5:16
160. Cat Gomer F ACT 33 8:29 5:18
161. Adelle Low F 29 8:29 5:18
162. Gabrielle Poppet F 8:31 5:19
163. Hayley Morton F 31 8:42 5:26
164. Carlie Craddy F ACT 26 8:44 5:27
165. Kylie Johnson F 29 8:46 5:28
166. Carlie Craddy F ACT 26 8:48 5:30
167. Gabrielle Poppet F 8:52 5:32
168. Eliza James F ACT 11 U12 9:19 5:49
169. Amy Benson F 30 9:22 5:51
170. Maree Winmill F 9:31 5:56
171. Elizabeth McAnulty F ACT 25 10:08 6:20
172. Leanne Anderson F ACT 45 W45 11:39 7:16
173. Jo Kopras F 11:55 7:26
174. Oscar Livermore   ACT 7 U8 11:56 7:27
175. Leanne Anderson F ACT 45 W45 12:01 7:30
176. Josephine Kulesz F ACT 63 W60 12:51 8:01
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019