Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 2nd February 2014
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Beryl Walsh F 59 W55 20 1 40:00 40:00 6:40 G 22
2. Julie Triggs F 38 W35 38 6 41:11 36:11 6:01 G 38
3. Linda Miles F 63 W60 26 1 41:52 41:52 6:58 G 26
4. Miriam McCarthy F 57 W55 35 13 43:04 31:04 5:10 F 39
5. Emily Whitten F 44 W40 35 1 48:38 48:38 8:06 G 35
6. Denise Cardew-Hall F 52 W50 23 1 49:16 49:16 8:12 G 22
7. Carolyn Stanistreet F 1 1 51:01 51:01 8:30 F 15
8. Anne Browne F 1 9 52:56 44:56 7:29 F 22
9. Ella Morella F 1 10 53:58 44:58 7:29 F 21
10. Nicole Nicholson F 35 W35 38 23 53:58 31:58 5:19 F 38
11. Annette Clark F 57 W55 1 2 55:55 54:55 9:09 G 12
12. Emma Perkins F 1 18 55:56 38:56 6:29 F 28
13. Linda Mackay F 59 W55 37 2 58:35 57:35 9:35 F 37
14. Frances Heikkonen F 63 W60 11 2 58:35 57:35 9:35 G 11
15. Josephine Kulesz F 63 W60 6 1 59:17 59:17 9:52 G 7
16. Judy Stevenson F 1 4 59:19 56:19 9:23 F 10
17. Cheryl Hutchins F 25 1 24 59:29 36:29 6:04 F 31
18. Nerida Clarke F 62 W60 34 24 1:00:26 37:26 6:14 F 34
19. Dianne Fox F 60 W60 6 6 1:01:09 56:09 9:21 F 10
20. Katrina Wotton F 47 W45 1 14 1:01:12 48:12 8:02 F 18
21. Lorraine Anderson F 57 W55 1 1 1:01:32 1:01:32 10:15 F 5
22. Kaye Solari F 1 24 1:01:55 38:55 6:29 F 28
23. Noral Ahadizad F 1 25 1:02:03 38:03 6:20 F 28
24. Anna Moreing F 61 W60 4 1 1:02:17 1:02:17 10:22 G 4
25. Sarah Barry F 1 21 1:02:38 42:38 7:06 F 23
26. Lorraine Stevens F 60 W60 35 23 1:02:42 40:42 6:47 F 32
27. Colleen North F 63 W60 22 22 1:02:47 41:47 6:57 Y 100 24
28. Teri Hobbs F 63 W60 23 23 1:02:50 40:50 6:48 Y 99 25
29. Bernadette Shanahan F 47 W45 18 18 1:02:51 45:51 7:38 Y 98 20
30. Hannah Brickhill F 1 30 1:03:24 35:24 5:54 F 31
31. Celina Miller F 35 W35 40 40 1:03:30 30:30 5:05 1
32. Kathy Sims F 62 W60 43 43 1:03:43 29:13 4:52 Y 97
33. Monika Short F 66 W65 21 21 1:03:54 43:54 7:19 1
34. Joan Mallory F 82 W80 12 12 1:04:07 53:07 8:51 Y 96
35. Susie Kluth F 41 W40 46 46 1:04:20 28:20 4:43 F
36. Emma Burns F 1 26 1:04:29 39:29 6:34 F 26
37. Rebecca Edwards F 32 39 39 1:04:32 32:02 5:20 1
38. Dawn Casey F 62 W60 27 27 1:04:39 38:39 6:26 Y 95
39. Sam Reinhardt F 41 W40 41 41 1:04:47 31:17 5:12 F
40. Jennifer Morris F 54 W50 16 16 1:04:49 49:49 8:18 F
41. Robyn Booth F 62 W60 32 32 1:04:58 35:58 5:59 F
42. Judi Edwards F 66 W65 32 32 1:05:04 36:04 6:00 Y 94
43. Jacqueline Millard F 59 W55 32 32 1:05:05 36:05 6:00 Y 93
44. Lorraine Jansen F 61 W60 29 29 1:05:08 37:38 6:16 Y 92
45. Jenny Hefford F 62 W60 29 29 1:05:18 37:48 6:18 1
46. Carmel Lynch F 62 W60 21 6 1:05:28 1:00:28 10:04 G
47. Allison Duncan F 48 W45 31 31 1:05:28 36:58 6:09 1
48. Anne Holmes F 64 W60 23 23 1:05:37 43:37 7:16 2
49. Antje Sikatzis F 41 W40 28 28 1:05:38 38:38 6:26 Y 91
50. Lucy Jones F 48 W45 39 39 1:05:40 33:10 5:31 F
51. Des Butler F 73 W70 27 27 1:05:45 39:45 6:37 Y 90
52. Cilla Chapman F 66 W65 12 12 1:05:47 54:47 9:07 Y 89
53. Mary Johnstone F 68 W65 4 4 1:06:04 1:03:04 10:30 Y 88
54. Caroline Campbell F 71 W70 34 34 1:06:12 36:12 6:02 Y 87
55. Sam Browne F 44 W40 32 32 1:06:12 37:12 6:12 Y 86
56. Maria Brady F 48 W45 34 34 1:06:13 36:13 6:02 F
57. Marilyn Banfield F 64 W60 28 28 1:06:14 39:14 6:32 Y 85
58. Rosemary Parker F 66 W65 21 21 1:06:17 46:17 7:42 Y 84
59. Maria White F 61 W60 28 28 1:06:18 39:18 6:33 F
60. Angelika Baumeister F 63 W60 25 25 1:06:19 42:19 7:03 Y 83
61. Coral Hart F 62 W60 30 30 1:06:21 38:21 6:23 Y 82
62. Allison Appleby F 1 11 1:06:22 56:22 9:23 F 10
63. Maureen Rossiter F 63 W60 1 28 1:06:23 39:23 6:33 F 27
64. Melissa Oloyede F 40 W40 39 39 1:06:30 34:00 5:40 Y 81
65. Bridget Quayle F 39 W35 42 42 1:06:36 32:36 5:26 Y 80
66. Diann Bramwell F 67 W65 13 13 1:06:39 54:39 9:06 Y 79
67. Patricia Lee F 68 W65 9 9 1:06:56 58:56 9:49 Y 78
68. Mary Ann Busteed F 65 W65 37 37 1:07:23 35:53 5:58 Y 77 36
69. Helen Shanahan F 72 W70 4 4 1:07:26 1:04:26 10:44 Y 76
70. Cathy Montalto F 61 W60 38 38 1:07:36 35:36 5:56 Y 75 37
71. Lorna Burdon F 77 W75 16 16 1:07:37 52:37 8:46 Y 74 15
72. Anne-Louise Dawes F 45 W45 19 19 1:07:38 49:38 8:16 Y 73 18
73. Monica Lindemann F 47 W45 34 34 1:07:45 37:45 6:17 1 33
74. Rhonda Blackman F 69 W65 19 19 1:08:06 50:06 8:21 F
75. Wanda Stewart F 63 W60 21 21 1:08:18 48:18 8:03 Y 72 20
76. Therese Kercher F 68 W65 22 22 1:08:19 47:19 7:53 Y 71
77. Consie Larmour F 78 W75 20 20 1:09:35 50:35 8:25 Y 70 19
78. Annemarie Calnan F 57 W55 29 29 1:09:40 42:10 7:01 F 28
79. Sharon Curran F 41 W40 1 19 1:09:56 51:56 8:39 G 17
80. Norma Lindemann F 72 W70 22 22 1:10:02 49:02 8:10 F 21
81. Judy Blake F 58 W55 20 20 1:10:49 51:49 8:38 F 19
82. Amber Trinnca F 1 19 1:11:31 53:31 8:55 F 15
83. Suzie Blom F 24 26 26 1:12:03 47:03 7:50 Y 69 24
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019