Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Summer Series

Weston Park 5k (5k)
Tuesday, 25th February 2014
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Jim Godfrey   NSW 40 M40 17:25 3:29 Y 150
2. Luke Schofield   ACT 30 17:58 3:35 Y 142
3. Peter James   ACT 52 M50 18:09 3:37 Y 135
4. Simon Claringbold   ACT 54 M50 18:47 3:45 Y 128
5. Connor McCormack   ACT 16 U18 19:17 3:51 Y 122
6. Shane Maundrell   ACT 44 M40 19:43 3:56 Y 116
7. Julian Hehir   NSW 36 19:46 3:57
8. Spencer Burns   ACT 11 U12 19:54 3:58 Y 110
9. Nelson Towler   ACT 16 U18 20:39 4:07 Y 105
10. David Clarke   ACT 55 M55 20:44 4:08
11. Louise Sharp F ACT 31 20:47 4:09 Y 150
12. Jaycob McMahon   ACT 26 21:03 4:12
13. Daniel Smyth   ACT 48 M45 21:18 4:15 Y 100
14. Peter Thomson   ACT 53 M50 21:26 4:17 Y 95
15. Trevor Jacobs   ACT 62 M60 21:40 4:20 Y 90
16. Melissa McClusky F ACT 43 W40 21:44 4:20
17. Robert Ey   ACT 54 M50 21:57 4:23 Y 86
18. Andrew Woodman   ACT 33 21:59 4:23 Y 82
19. Christine Pauling F ACT 53 W50 22:00 4:24 Y 142
20. Gregor Sutherland   ACT 36 22:04 4:24 Y 78
21. Robbie Costmeyer   ACT 67 M65 22:14 4:26 Y 74
22. Daniel Dreher   ACT 11 U12 22:58 4:35 Y 70
23. Trevor Banks   ACT 36 23:03 4:36
24. Jakub Dreher   ACT 47 M45 23:16 4:39 Y 67
25. Michelle Burns F ACT 41 W40 23:23 4:40 Y 135
26. Grant McDonald   ACT 56 M55 23:30 4:42 Y 64
27. Geoff Moore   ACT 65 M65 23:35 4:43 Y 61
28. Breanna Gasson F ACT 21 23:50 4:46 Y 128
29. Ellen Bradley F ACT 26 24:10 4:50 Y 122
30. Jim White   ACT 64 M60 24:16 4:51 Y 58
31. Keith Bradley   ACT 61 M60 24:20 4:52 Y 55
32. Erica Watson F ACT 25 24:22 4:52 Y 116
33. Miriam McCarthy F ACT 57 W55 24:29 4:53 Y 110
34. Mark Krumm   ACT 42 M40 25:06 5:01 Y 52
35. Charlie Modrak   ACT 64 M60 25:24 5:04 Y 50
36. Rebecca Dreher F ACT 16 U18 25:40 5:08 Y 105
37. Kathryn Ridderhof F ACT 26 25:41 5:08
38. Joe Craddy   ACT 26 25:47 5:09 Y 48
39. Vanessa Palmer F NSW 43 W40 26:23 5:16
40. Susan Dreher F ACT 42 W40 26:31 5:18 Y 100
41. Catherine Brims F NSW 21 26:39 5:19 Y 95
42. Ewen Thompson   ACT 56 M55 26:50 5:22 Y 46
43. Jennifer Bright F ACT 38 W35 26:51 5:22 Y 90
44. Graham Burke   ACT 67 M65 26:52 5:22 Y 44
45. Sally Sutherland F ACT 35 W35 26:59 5:23 Y 86
46. Ken Eynon   ACT 68 M65 27:03 5:24 Y 42
47. Kevin Chapman   ACT 70 M70 27:17 5:27 Y 40
48. Bob Harlow   ACT 66 M65 27:18 5:27 Y 38
49. Lynn Peever F ACT 50 W50 27:49 5:33 Y 82
50. Mick Charlton   ACT 62 M60 28:02 5:36 Y 37
51. Elizabeth Dowd F ACT 46 W45 28:18 5:39 Y 78
52. Lloyd Donnelly   ACT 61 M60 28:29 5:41 Y 36
53. Peter Towler   ACT 55 M55 28:57 5:47 Y 35
54. Ruth Baussmann F ACT 63 W60 29:19 5:51 Y 74
55. Romina Schofield F ACT 29 29:28 5:53 Y 70
56. Carlie Craddy F ACT 27 30:22 6:04 Y 67
57. Carolyne Kramar F ACT 49 W45 30:36 6:07 Y 64
58. Ian Boyd   ACT 61 M60 32:55 6:35 Y 34
59. Cecilia Shlegel F ACT 43 W40 38:56 7:47
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019