Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Summer Series

Stromlo 5k (5k)
Tuesday, 18th March 2014
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Joshua Torley   ACT 14 U16 16:11 3:14 Y 150
2. Travis Ey   ACT 17 U18 16:38 3:19 Y 142
3. Jim Godfrey   NSW 40 M40 17:01 3:24 Y 135
4. John Ashleigh   ACT 16 U18 17:06 3:25
5. Peter James   ACT 53 M50 18:02 3:36 Y 128
6. Scott Imhoff   ACT 35 18:15 3:39 Y 122
7. Tony Hrstic   ACT 39 18:16 3:39 Y 116
8. Simon Claringbold   ACT 54 M50 18:21 3:40 Y 110
9. Nicola Torley F ACT 17 U18 18:25 3:41 Y 150
10. Henry Illingworth   ACT 13 U14 18:29 3:41
11. Paul Smith   ACT 45 M45 18:35 3:43
12. Charles Nicoll   ACT 44 M40 18:40 3:44 Y 105
13. Michal Marek   16 U18 18:42 3:44
14. Martin Fryer   ACT 52 M50 18:49 3:45 Y 100
15. Hannah McClusky F ACT 17 U18 19:44 3:56 Y 142
16. Alexander Hughes   ACT 12 U14 20:09 4:01
17. Louise Sharp F ACT 31 20:14 4:02 Y 135
18. Alasdair Tutt   ACT 20 20:17 4:03 Y 95
19. John Illingworth   ACT 45 M45 20:28 4:05
20. Reilly Shaw   ACT 18 U20 20:32 4:06
21. Jordyne Rauter F ACT 10 U12 20:41 4:08 Y 128
22. Peter Thomson   ACT 53 M50 20:45 4:09 Y 90
23. Stephanie Torley F ACT 8 U10 20:49 4:09 Y 122
24. Nick Walshe   ACT 35 20:52 4:10 Y 86
25. Ian Warren   35 20:58 4:11
26. Garreth Foote   ACT 31 21:03 4:12 Y 82
27. Kate Vandenberg F ACT 34 21:06 4:13 Y 116
28. Adrian Rumore   ACT 55 M55 21:23 4:16 Y 78
29. David Clarke   ACT 55 M55 21:24 4:16
30. Christine Pauling F ACT 53 W50 21:49 4:21 Y 110
31. Nina Illingworth F ACT 11 U12 21:54 4:22
32. Tom Styman   ACT 19 U20 21:56 4:23 Y 74
33. Brian Wenn   ACT 65 M65 22:11 4:26 Y 70
34. Sophie Nicoll F ACT 45 W45 22:35 4:31 Y 105
35. Eu Ho Siew   ACT 36 22:44 4:32 Y 67
36. Jakub Dreher   ACT 47 M45 23:17 4:39 Y 64
37. Geoff Moore   ACT 65 M65 23:27 4:41 Y 61
38. Michelle Burns F ACT 41 W40 23:54 4:46 Y 100
39. Jim White   ACT 64 M60 24:11 4:50 Y 58
40. John Anderson   NSW 55 M55 24:22 4:52 Y 55
41. Ewen Thompson   ACT 56 M55 24:30 4:54 Y 52
42. Daniel Dreher   ACT 12 U14 24:42 4:56 Y 50
43. Charlie Modrak   ACT 64 M60 24:43 4:56 Y 48
44. Susan Hobson F ACT 56 W55 24:44 4:56
45. Robert Ey   ACT 54 M50 24:44 4:56 Y 46
46. Susan Dreher F ACT 43 W40 25:43 5:08 Y 95
47. Terry Levings   ACT 65 M65 26:24 5:16 Y 44
48. Catherine Brims F NSW 21 26:56 5:23 Y 90
49. Sarah Howard F ACT 42 W40 26:57 5:23
50. Lloyd Donnelly   ACT 61 M60 27:10 5:26 Y 42
51. Kevin Chapman   ACT 70 M70 27:38 5:31 Y 40
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019