Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 4th May 2014
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Christine Huber F 43 W40 37 1 33:45 33:45 5:37 G 37
2. Tanisha Jory F 14 U16 1 1 34:08 34:08 5:41 F 31
3. Mana Kilby F 13 U14 1 6 42:02 37:02 6:10 F 27
4. Ann Brown F 68 W65 1 1 43:18 43:18 7:13 1 21
5. Denise Cardew-Hall F 52 W50 22 1 43:50 43:50 7:18 G 22
6. Wanda Stewart F 64 W60 20 1 46:05 46:05 7:40 G 20
7. Ceridwen Roncelli F 50 W50 18 1 46:15 46:15 7:42 F 18
8. Bethany Jory F 44 W40 18 1 46:15 46:15 7:42 F 18
9. Kate Hancock F 48 W45 1 6 46:33 41:33 6:55 F 22
10. Joanna Wood F 1 1 50:07 50:07 8:21 F 14
11. Anne-Louise Dawes F 45 W45 18 1 50:07 50:07 8:21 G 17
12. Robyn McClelland F 60 W60 35 20 52:25 33:25 5:34 G 35
13. Fiona Johnstone F 42 W40 30 1 52:50 52:50 8:48 G 30
14. Ayu Hancock F 12 U14 1 6 54:08 49:08 8:11 F 15
15. Miranda Hunt F 15 U16 1 6 54:11 49:11 8:11 G 15
16. Sonia Jackson F 43 W40 1 10 54:30 45:30 7:35 G 19
17. Judith Millington F 1 8 55:47 48:47 8:07 F 15
18. Robyn Shannon F 42 W40 1 8 55:59 48:59 8:09 G 15
19. Alice Heikkonen F 28 35 21 56:13 36:13 6:02 G 35
20. Bernadette Shanahan F 47 W45 20 20 57:01 38:01 6:20 Y 100 25
21. Anna Fox F 44 W40 36 24 57:31 34:31 5:45 G 36
22. Virginia Walsh F 1 1 57:48 57:48 9:38 F 6
23. Deirdre Wilson F 54 W50 10 7 57:57 51:57 8:39 G 11
24. Emma Giessmann F 17 U18 10 7 57:57 51:57 8:39 G 11
25. Mami Iwashita F 48 W45 33 24 58:23 35:23 5:53 F 33
26. Dianne McDean F 47 W45 21 1 58:28 58:28 9:44 G 21
27. Josephine Kulesz F 63 W60 7 1 58:40 58:40 9:46 G 7
28. Frances Heikkonen F 63 W60 11 2 58:47 57:47 9:37 G
29. Fiona Heikkonen F 29 1 5 58:47 54:47 9:07 G 11
30. Josephine Hermans F 48 W45 21 1 58:59 58:59 9:49 G
31. Jocelyn Bowman F 75 W75 17 17 59:44 43:44 7:17 1 19
32. Oneeka Robb F 37 W35 44 36 59:59 28:59 4:49 G
33. Fiona Sharma F 47 W45 28 21 1:00:18 40:18 6:43 F
34. Emily Goodchild F 1 17 1:01:01 45:01 7:30 F 19
35. Miriam McCarthy F 57 W55 39 39 1:01:09 28:39 4:46 Y 99 42
36. Jennifer Lyons F 45 W45 37 33 1:01:10 31:40 5:16 F
37. Caitlin Delaney F 32 1 36 1:01:42 30:42 5:07 G 38
38. Moira Richard F 1 1 1:01:48 1:01:48 10:18 F 3
39. Julie Wood F 1 16 1:01:52 46:52 7:48 F 18
40. Susan Dalliston F 44 W40 25 24 1:01:55 38:55 6:29 G
41. Edith Gray F 44 W40 28 28 1:02:03 35:03 5:50 1 29
42. Annie Lowry F 44 W40 41 30 1:02:04 34:04 5:40 G
43. Natalie Lestone F 38 W35 28 28 1:02:13 35:13 5:52 1 29
44. Kaye Solari F 39 W35 28 28 1:02:19 35:19 5:53 F 29
45. Allison Duncan F 49 W45 31 31 1:02:22 33:52 5:38 1 32
46. Michelle Page F 40 W40 1 26 1:02:31 37:31 6:15 F 27
47. Melissa Oloyede F 40 W40 39 39 1:02:37 30:07 5:01 Y 98 40
48. Noral Ahadizad F 38 W35 32 32 1:03:01 34:01 5:40 1
49. Monika Short F 66 W65 21 21 1:03:04 43:04 7:10 1
50. Joan Purcell F 71 W70 20 20 1:03:13 44:13 7:22 1
51. Cathy Montalto F 61 W60 37 37 1:03:16 31:46 5:17 Y 97
52. Georgina Tozer F 29 1 28 1:03:23 36:23 6:03 F 28
53. Carmel Lynch F 62 W60 21 1 1:03:23 1:03:23 10:33 G
54. Kay Austin F 61 W60 1 1 1:03:24 1:03:24 10:34 F
55. Jane Ryan F 42 W40 32 32 1:03:24 34:24 5:44 1
56. Sam Browne F 45 W45 32 32 1:03:25 34:25 5:44 Y 96
57. Norma Lindemann F 72 W70 20 21 1:03:31 43:31 7:15 G
58. Casey Wotton F 43 W40 9 9 1:03:32 55:32 9:15 1
59. Lorraine Jansen F 62 W60 29 29 1:03:34 36:04 6:00 Y 95
60. Des Butler F 73 W70 27 27 1:03:36 37:36 6:16 Y 94
61. Lucy Jones F 48 W45 39 39 1:03:36 31:06 5:11 Y 93
62. Linda Miles F 63 W60 26 26 1:03:37 38:37 6:26 Y 92
63. Serena Milne F 47 W45 27 27 1:03:39 37:39 6:16 1
64. Lynn Williams F 68 W65 27 27 1:03:40 37:40 6:16 1
65. Glenis Hiron F 66 W65 21 21 1:03:43 43:43 7:17 2
66. Lorraine Anderson F 57 W55 5 2 1:03:47 1:02:47 10:27 G
67. Meera Rajendran F 15 2 1:03:49 1:02:49 10:28 F 14
68. Annemarie Calnan F 58 W55 28 28 1:04:06 37:06 6:11 1
69. Consie Larmour F 78 W75 19 19 1:04:23 46:23 7:43 Y 91
70. Samantha Dellamarta F 26 1 20 1:04:32 45:32 7:35 F 20
71. Rebecca Edwards F 32 39 39 1:04:39 32:09 5:21 1
72. Jacqueline Millard F 60 W60 32 32 1:04:42 35:42 5:57 Y 90
73. Elizabeth Thompson F 60 W60 34 34 1:04:45 34:45 5:47 1
74. Rhonda Blackman F 69 W65 19 19 1:04:51 46:51 7:48 Y 89
75. Sandy Stevens F 65 W65 11 11 1:04:52 54:52 9:08 Y 88
76. Mary Johnstone F 68 W65 4 4 1:05:00 1:02:00 10:20 Y 87
77. Katrina Wotton F 47 W45 20 20 1:05:08 46:08 7:41 1
78. Bridget Quayle F 39 W35 42 42 1:05:14 31:14 5:12 Y 86
79. Marilyn Banfield F 65 W65 28 28 1:05:19 38:19 6:23 Y 85
80. Rosemary Parker F 67 W65 21 21 1:05:21 45:21 7:33 Y 84
81. Mary Ann Busteed F 65 W65 36 37 1:05:22 33:52 5:38 G
82. Therese Kercher F 68 W65 22 22 1:06:07 45:07 7:31 Y 83
83. Kathleen Bleakley F 42 W40 37 37 1:06:08 34:38 5:46 Y 82 36
84. Diann Bramwell F 67 W65 13 13 1:06:28 54:28 9:04 Y 81
85. Maria White F 61 W60 30 30 1:07:16 39:16 6:32 Y 80
86. Jennifer Morris F 54 W50 16 16 1:07:40 52:40 8:46 F
87. Beryl Walsh F 59 W55 22 22 1:07:53 46:53 7:48 Y 79 21
88. Kasey Alchin F 30 13 13 1:08:09 56:09 9:21 1 12
89. Caroline Campbell F 71 W70 34 34 1:08:44 38:44 6:27 Y 78
90. Suzie Blom F 24 24 24 1:09:10 46:10 7:41 Y 77 23
91. Lyn Percival F 61 W60 13 13 1:09:23 57:23 9:33 1 12
92. Amanda Roccisano F 37 W35 14 14 1:09:23 56:23 9:23 1 13
93. Jeni James F 67 W65 13 13 1:09:25 57:25 9:34 Y 76 12
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019