Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 1st June 2014
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Oneeka Robb F 38 W35 44 1 29:29 29:29 4:54 G 44
2. Miriam McCarthy F 57 W55 42 1 31:40 31:40 5:16 G 42
3. Julie Triggs F 38 W35 38 1 33:00 33:00 5:30 G 38
4. Lucy Jones F 48 W45 39 4 34:31 31:31 5:15 G 39
5. Fiona Johnstone F 42 W40 30 1 49:35 49:35 8:15 G 30
6. Nerida Clarke F 62 W60 34 14 50:05 37:05 6:10 F 34
7. Sally Mackenzie F 33 13 13 53:26 41:26 6:54 1 23
8. Josephine Kulesz F 63 W60 7 1 56:30 56:30 9:25 G 8
9. Lorraine Stevens F 61 W60 32 1 56:31 56:31 9:25 G 30
10. Ruby Ernst F 1 19 57:09 39:09 6:31 F 25
11. Eleanor James F 12 U14 1 19 57:10 39:10 6:31 F 25
12. Michelle Warwick F 1 27 57:14 31:14 5:12 F 37
13. Miranda Hunt F 15 U16 15 15 57:45 43:45 7:17 1 20
14. Anne-Louise Dawes F 45 W45 17 17 58:09 42:09 7:01 Y 100 22
15. Mami Iwashita F 48 W45 33 27 58:42 32:42 5:27 F 34
16. Bernadette Shanahan F 47 W45 25 25 59:14 35:14 5:52 Y 99 29
17. Judith Millington F 15 15 59:37 45:37 7:36 F 18
18. Lisa Charles F 36 W35 1 31 1:00:00 31:30 5:15 F 34
19. Beryl Walsh F 59 W55 21 7 1:00:12 54:12 9:02 G
20. Katrina Knope F 39 W35 1 35 1:00:18 29:48 4:58 G 38
21. Alice Heikkonen F 28 35 27 1:00:26 34:26 5:44 G
22. Jocelyn Bowman F 75 W75 19 19 1:00:52 42:52 7:08 Y 98 21
23. Lorraine Anderson F 57 W55 5 3 1:00:59 58:59 9:49 G
24. Kaye Solari F 39 W35 29 29 1:01:38 34:08 5:41 1 31
25. Frances Heikkonen F 63 W60 11 3 1:01:57 59:57 9:59 G
26. Fiona Heikkonen F 29 11 3 1:01:58 59:58 9:59 G
27. Natalie Lestone F 38 W35 29 29 1:02:34 35:04 5:50 1 30
28. Serena Milne F 47 W45 27 27 1:02:35 36:35 6:05 1 28
29. Des Butler F 73 W70 27 27 1:02:41 36:41 6:06 Y 97
30. Sam Browne F 45 W45 32 32 1:02:54 33:54 5:39 Y 96
31. Cathy Montalto F 61 W60 37 37 1:03:01 31:31 5:15 Y 95
32. Melissa Oloyede F 40 W40 40 40 1:03:07 30:07 5:01 Y 94
33. Teri Hobbs F 63 W60 25 25 1:03:10 39:10 6:31 Y 93
34. Linda Miles F 63 W60 26 26 1:03:22 38:22 6:23 Y 92
35. Bridget Quayle F 39 W35 42 42 1:03:26 29:26 4:54 Y 91
36. Annemarie Calnan F 58 W55 28 28 1:03:30 36:30 6:05 1
37. Monika Short F 66 W65 21 21 1:03:31 43:31 7:15 Y 90
38. Sara Toscan F 40 W40 39 39 1:03:39 31:09 5:11 Y 89
39. Kathy Sims F 63 W60 44 44 1:04:00 29:00 4:50 Y 88
40. Mary Ann Busteed F 65 W65 36 36 1:04:15 33:15 5:32 Y 87
41. Judy Kuleas F 58 W55 19 19 1:04:37 46:37 7:46 Y 86
42. Rhonda Blackman F 69 W65 19 19 1:04:57 46:57 7:49 Y 85
43. Antje Sikatzis F 41 W40 28 28 1:04:58 37:58 6:19 Y 84
44. Caroline Campbell F 71 W70 34 34 1:05:02 35:02 5:50 Y 83
45. Rosemary Parker F 67 W65 21 21 1:05:28 45:28 7:34 Y 82
46. Rita Raizis F 53 W50 23 23 1:05:39 43:39 7:16 Y 81 22
47. Coral Hart F 62 W60 30 30 1:05:39 37:39 6:16 Y 80 29
48. Helen Shanahan F 72 W70 4 4 1:05:59 1:02:59 10:29 Y 79 3
49. Christine Huber F 43 W40 37 37 1:06:04 34:34 5:45 Y 78 36
50. Diann Bramwell F 67 W65 13 13 1:07:34 55:34 9:15 Y 77
51. Consie Larmour F 79 W75 19 19 1:07:35 49:35 8:15 Y 76 18
52. Suzie Blom F 24 23 23 1:09:18 47:18 7:53 Y 75 22
53. Jeni James F 67 W65 12 12 1:13:25 1:02:25 10:24 Y 74 11
54. Amanda Roccisano F 37 W35 13 13 1:13:27 1:01:27 10:14 Y 73 12
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021