Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 5th October 2014
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Miriam McCarthy F 58 W55 43 1 28:08 28:08 4:41 G 45
2. Lucy Jones F 48 W45 38 1 32:54 32:54 5:29 G 38
3. Caroline Campbell F 72 W70 33 1 39:27 39:27 6:34 G 33
4. Linda Miles F 64 W60 26 1 43:00 43:00 7:10 G 26
5. Oneeka Robb F 38 W35 44 23 51:27 29:27 4:54 G 43
6. Jane Purcell F 34 1 8 53:10 46:10 7:41 G 19
7. Sally McCabe F 40 W40 1 8 54:31 47:31 7:55 F 17
8. Michelle Croker F 38 W35 1 20 55:24 36:24 6:04 G 28
9. Cilla Chapman F 66 W65 12 1 55:54 55:54 9:19 G 12
10. Jen Dalton F 44 W40 26 16 57:08 42:08 7:01 F 26
11. Claire Reid F 1 34 58:02 28:02 4:40 F 45
12. Alice Heikkonen F 28 35 26 58:26 33:26 5:34 G 35
13. Josephine Hermans F 48 W45 21 1 59:35 59:35 9:55 G 21
14. Kay Austin F 61 W60 8 1 59:38 59:38 9:56 G 8
15. Josephine Kulesz F 64 W60 8 1 59:42 59:42 9:57 G 8
16. Linda Mackay F 60 W60 37 1 1:00:08 1:00:08 10:01 G 37
17. Carmel Lynch F 63 W60 21 1 1:00:09 1:00:09 10:01 G 21
18. Nicole Wunsch F 38 W35 39 32 1:01:33 32:33 5:25 F 39
19. Virginia Walsh F 6 6 1:01:43 56:43 9:27 F 8
20. Monika Short F 66 W65 21 21 1:02:20 42:20 7:03 Y 100 24
21. Pauline Cullen F 45 W45 1 26 1:02:22 37:22 6:13 G 27
22. Zoe Pleasants F 39 W35 29 29 1:02:34 35:04 5:50 F 30
23. Ursula White F 1 15 1:02:42 48:42 8:07 F 16
24. Caitlin Delaney F 33 38 34 1:02:47 32:47 5:27 G
25. Frances Heikkonen F 64 W60 11 8 1:03:01 56:01 9:20 G
26. Fiona Heikkonen F 30 11 11 1:03:01 53:01 8:50 Y 99 13
27. Therese Kercher F 69 W65 22 17 1:03:06 47:06 7:51 G
28. Amanda Roccisano F 37 W35 19 19 1:03:10 45:10 7:31 Y 98
29. Kelly Bennett F 1 1 1:03:11 1:03:11 10:31 F
30. Jane Diedricks F 40 W40 1 1 1:03:12 1:03:12 10:32 2
31. Rosalie Brooke F 29 1 27 1:03:12 37:12 6:12 G 27
32. Lorraine Jansen F 62 W60 29 29 1:03:24 35:54 5:59 Y 97
33. Judy Blake F 59 W55 19 19 1:03:34 45:34 7:35 Y 96
34. Bernadette Shanahan F 48 W45 34 34 1:04:21 34:21 5:43 Y 95
35. Marilyn Banfield F 65 W65 28 28 1:04:26 37:26 6:14 Y 94
36. Robyn Saunders F 63 W60 28 7 1:04:28 58:28 9:44 G
37. Sandy Stevens F 66 W65 11 11 1:04:29 54:29 9:04 Y 93
38. Melissa Oloyede F 41 W40 41 41 1:04:36 31:06 5:11 Y 92
39. Dianne McDean F 47 W45 21 4 1:04:43 1:01:43 10:17 G
40. Rosemary Parker F 67 W65 20 20 1:04:51 45:51 7:38 Y 91
41. Jacqueline Millard F 60 W60 32 32 1:04:55 35:55 5:59 Y 90
42. Kerrie Waide F 31 33 29 1:04:59 37:29 6:14 G
43. Rhonda Blackman F 69 W65 19 19 1:05:11 47:11 7:51 Y 89
44. Allison Duncan F 49 W45 33 33 1:05:14 35:44 5:57 Y 88
45. Sue Archer F 66 W65 1 48 1:05:23 28:23 4:43 G 46
46. Dawn Casey F 62 W60 27 27 1:05:33 39:33 6:35 Y 87
47. Joan Mallory F 82 W80 12 12 1:05:38 54:38 9:06 Y 86
48. Mary Johnstone F 69 W65 4 4 1:05:47 1:02:47 10:27 Y 85
49. Des Butler F 73 W70 27 27 1:06:03 40:03 6:40 Y 84
50. Teri Hobbs F 64 W60 25 25 1:06:40 42:40 7:06 Y 83
51. Lyn Percival F 61 W60 11 11 1:06:44 56:44 9:27 Y 82 10
52. Jeni James F 67 W65 11 11 1:06:55 56:55 9:29 Y 81 10
53. Sonia Jackson F 43 W40 19 19 1:07:09 49:09 8:11 1
54. Jocelyn Bowman F 76 W75 21 21 1:07:21 47:21 7:53 Y 80 20
55. Patricia Lee F 69 W65 8 8 1:09:09 1:02:09 10:21 Y 79 7
56. Dianne Fox F 61 W60 8 8 1:09:10 1:02:10 10:21 Y 78 7
57. Emma Keightley F 1 38 1:09:31 37:31 6:15 F 36
58. Val Bland F 66 W65 1 1 1:11:55 1:11:55 11:59 Y 77
59. Diann Bramwell F 68 W65 13 13 1:11:59 59:59 9:59 Y 76
60. Lorna Burdon F 77 W75 15 15 1:14:30 1:00:30 10:05 Y 75 14
61. Lynn Williams F 68 W65 27 27 1:16:22 50:22 8:23 Y 74 26
62. Helen Shanahan F 73 W70 2 2 1:16:49 1:15:49 12:38 Y 73 1
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019