Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 2nd November 2014
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Lucy Jones F 48 W45 38 1 32:01 32:01 5:20 G 38
2. Julie Triggs F 39 W35 36 2 34:03 33:03 5:30 G 36
3. Miriam McCarthy F 58 W55 45 1 38:23 38:23 6:23 G 45
4. Coral Hart F 63 W60 29 4 41:45 38:45 6:27 G 29
5. Linda Miles F 64 W60 26 1 42:24 42:24 7:04 G 25
6. Sally Mackenzie F 34 23 1 45:26 45:26 7:34 G 23
7. Jane Blakeney F 1 1 45:26 45:26 7:34 F 19
8. Nerida Clarke F 63 W60 34 13 47:51 35:51 5:58 G 34
9. Robyn Booth F 63 W60 32 12 48:33 37:33 6:15 F 32
10. Sonia Jackson F 44 W40 19 12 53:22 42:22 7:03 G 22
11. Ceridwen Roncelli F 50 W50 18 1 54:03 54:03 9:00 F 18
12. Bethany Jory F 44 W40 18 1 54:03 54:03 9:00 F 18
13. Oneeka Robb F 38 W35 43 26 55:07 30:07 5:01 G 43
14. Alice Heikkonen F 28 35 23 55:54 33:54 5:39 G 35
15. Ann Evans F 43 W40 1 20 56:45 37:45 6:17 F 27
16. Rosemarie Sebastian-Pillai F 5 1 57:17 57:17 9:32 F 7
17. Vicki Brown F 67 W65 6 1 57:17 57:17 9:32 F 7
18. Helen Stokes F 43 W40 7 1 57:18 57:18 9:33 F 7
19. Mel Mallam F 35 W35 1 21 58:01 38:01 6:20 F 26
20. Carol Ey F 55 W55 27 27 59:22 33:22 5:33 1 33
21. Pauline Cullen F 45 W45 27 24 59:28 36:28 6:04 G 28
22. Jane Purcell F 34 19 19 59:32 41:32 6:55 1 23
23. Carolyne Kramar F 50 W50 24 24 59:37 36:37 6:06 2 28
24. Amy Burchell F 30 1 24 1:00:17 37:17 6:12 F 28
25. Jeni James F 68 W65 10 10 1:00:43 51:43 8:37 Y 100 13
26. Amanda Roccisano F 37 W35 19 19 1:00:45 42:45 7:07 Y 99 23
27. Sandy Stevens F 66 W65 11 11 1:00:54 50:54 8:29 Y 98 13
28. Jocelyn Bowman F 76 W75 20 17 1:01:01 45:01 7:30 G
29. Josephine Kulesz F 64 W60 8 1 1:01:10 1:01:10 10:11 G
30. Therese Wallner F 1 40 1:01:31 28:31 4:45 F 42
31. Nadine Morrison F 45 W45 1 40 1:02:01 29:01 4:50 F 42
32. Michelle Croker F 38 W35 28 3 1:02:21 1:00:21 10:03 G
33. Linda Mackay F 1 3 1:02:31 35:31 5:55 F
34. Frances Heikkonen F 64 W60 11 3 1:02:32 1:00:32 10:05 G
35. Fiona Heikkonen F 30 13 3 1:02:33 1:00:33 10:05 G
36. Rachel Hughes F 1 28 1:02:39 35:39 5:56 F 29
37. Zoe Pleasants F 39 W35 30 30 1:02:43 34:43 5:47 F 31
38. Edith Gray F 44 W40 29 29 1:02:48 35:18 5:53 1
39. Nicole Wunsch F 38 W35 39 39 1:03:07 30:37 5:06 Y 97
40. Judi Edwards F 66 W65 32 32 1:03:29 34:29 5:44 Y 96
41. Belinda Harding F 35 W35 1 38 1:03:30 31:30 5:15 F 38
42. Caitlin Delaney F 33 38 38 1:03:31 31:31 5:15 Y 95
43. Colleen North F 63 W60 24 24 1:03:40 40:40 6:46 2
44. Teri Hobbs F 64 W60 25 25 1:03:43 39:43 6:37 Y 94
45. Rita Raizis F 54 W50 22 22 1:03:52 42:52 7:08 1
46. Maria White F 62 W60 30 10 1:03:56 54:56 9:09 G
47. Beryl Walsh F 60 W60 22 10 1:03:57 54:57 9:09 G
48. Virginia Walsh F 8 8 1:04:01 57:01 9:30 F
49. Natalie Lestone F 39 W35 30 30 1:04:02 36:02 6:00 Y 93
50. Des Butler F 74 W70 27 27 1:04:04 38:04 6:20 Y 92
51. Mary Johnstone F 69 W65 4 4 1:04:33 1:01:33 10:15 Y 91
52. Jenny Hefford F 63 W60 29 29 1:04:39 37:09 6:11 Y 90
53. Sara Toscan F 40 W40 40 40 1:04:53 31:53 5:18 Y 89
54. Caroline Campbell F 72 W70 33 40 1:05:06 32:06 5:21 G
55. Bridget Quayle F 39 W35 42 42 1:05:11 31:11 5:11 Y 88
56. Therese Kercher F 69 W65 22 22 1:05:17 44:17 7:22 Y 87
57. Emily Goodchild F 22 28 1:05:26 38:26 6:24 F
58. Rhonda Blackman F 69 W65 19 19 1:05:50 47:50 7:58 Y 86
59. Annemarie Calnan F 58 W55 29 29 1:05:53 38:23 6:23 Y 85
60. Lyn Percival F 61 W60 10 10 1:06:04 57:04 9:30 Y 84
61. Monika Short F 67 W65 24 24 1:06:22 43:22 7:13 Y 83
62. Sandra Lyons F 54 W50 11 13 1:06:41 54:41 9:06 F
63. Norma Lindemann F 73 W70 21 21 1:06:44 46:44 7:47 Y 82 20
64. Cilla Chapman F 66 W65 12 12 1:06:59 55:59 9:19 Y 81 11
65. Tanisha Jory F 14 U16 31 40 1:07:41 34:41 5:46 F
66. Susan Dalliston F 44 W40 24 24 1:07:43 44:43 7:27 Y 80 23
67. Robyn Saunders F 64 W60 28 28 1:08:40 41:40 6:56 Y 79 27
68. Jennifer Morris F 55 W55 17 17 1:08:52 52:52 8:48 F 16
69. Val Bland F 66 W65 1 1 1:09:10 1:09:10 11:31 Y 78
70. Judy Blake F 59 W55 19 19 1:09:28 51:28 8:34 Y 77 18
71. Kay Austin F 61 W60 8 1 1:09:49 1:09:49 11:38 G
72. Carmel Lynch F 63 W60 21 1 1:09:49 1:09:49 11:38 G
73. Patricia Lee F 69 W65 7 7 1:10:24 1:04:24 10:44 Y 76 6
74. Dianne Fox F 61 W60 7 7 1:10:24 1:04:24 10:44 Y 75 6
75. Fiona Johnstone F 43 W40 30 30 1:22:17 54:17 9:02 1 29
76. Diann Bramwell F 68 W65 13 13 1:22:35 1:10:35 11:45 Y 74 12
77. Lorna Burdon F 77 W75 14 14 1:23:22 1:10:22 11:43 Y 73 13
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019