Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Spring Series

Weston Park (5k) (5k)
Tuesday, 4th November 2014
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Joshua Torley   ACT 15 U16 17:04 3:24
2. Simeon Hearnshaw   ACT 27 17:56 3:35
3. Luke Peel   28 17:59 3:35
4. Simon Claringbold   ACT 55 M55 18:33 3:42
5. Peter James   ACT 53 M50 19:00 3:48
6. Charles Nicoll   ACT 45 M45 19:09 3:49
7. Nelson Towler   ACT 17 U18 19:09 3:49
8. Jaycob McMahon   ACT 27 19:48 3:57
9. Michael Hanbury   ACT 43 M40 19:49 3:57
10. Paul Trumble   ACT 28 20:00 4:00
11. Shane Maundrell   ACT 45 M45 20:04 4:00
12. Daniel Dreher   ACT 12 U14 20:16 4:03
13. Louise Sharp F ACT 32 20:42 4:08
14. Richard Faulks   ACT 55 M55 20:52 4:10
15. Melissa McClusky F ACT 44 W40 21:07 4:13
16. Kieran Macdonell   ACT 38 21:20 4:16
17. Craig Wisdom   ACT 54 M50 21:28 4:17
18. Alain Lochard   ACT 53 M50 21:32 4:18
19. Craig Wurtz   ACT 50 M50 21:44 4:20
20. Craig Davis   ACT 46 M45 22:31 4:30
21. Michelle Burns F ACT 41 W40 22:37 4:31
22. Robert Ey   ACT 54 M50 22:44 4:32
23. Jakub Dreher   ACT 48 M45 22:47 4:33
24. Clare Lonergan F ACT 36 W35 22:49 4:33
25. Brian Wenn   ACT 65 M65 23:06 4:37
26. Astrid Smyth F ACT 10 U12 23:07 4:37
27. Daniel Smyth   ACT 48 M45 23:12 4:38
28. Laurence ?   23:24 4:40
29. Geoff Moore   ACT 66 M65 23:32 4:42
30. Jim White   ACT 65 M65 24:07 4:49
31. Trevor Jacobs   ACT 62 M60 24:10 4:50
32. Janene Kingston F ACT 50 W50 24:21 4:52
33. Gabrielle Brown F ACT 51 W50 24:33 4:54
34. Gabrielle Newham F ACT 10 U12 24:36 4:55
35. Charlie Modrak   ACT 65 M65 24:41 4:56
36. Susan Dreher F ACT 43 W40 24:44 4:56
37. Alex Thrift   ACT 27 24:55 4:59
38. Robert Solomon   ACT 51 M50 24:55 4:59
39. Elizabeth Mountbatten F ACT 56 W55 25:09 5:01
40. Kathryn Ridderhof F ACT 27 25:51 5:10
41. Joe Craddy   ACT 27 26:23 5:16
42. Sally Sutherland F ACT 36 W35 26:30 5:18
43. Guy Chambers   ACT 31 26:30 5:18
44. Jennifer Lochard F ACT 51 W50 26:35 5:19
45. Kevin Chapman   ACT 70 M70 26:43 5:20
46. Graham Burke   ACT 68 M65 26:56 5:23
47. Peter Towler   ACT 56 M55 27:00 5:24
48. Carol Ey F ACT 55 W55 27:07 5:25
49. John Bienkiewicz   ACT 34 28:16 5:39
50. Michelle Croker F ACT 38 W35 28:23 5:40
51. Ruth Baussmann F ACT 64 W60 28:41 5:44
52. Mick Charlton   ACT 62 M60 29:28 5:53
53. Peter Trotter   ACT 79 M75 30:58 6:11
54. Lara-Kym Lever F ACT 32 33:13 6:38
55. Jane Purcell F ACT 34 35:51 7:10
56. Mark Purcell   ACT 47 M45 36:12 7:14
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019