Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Spring Series

Boat House East (5k) (5k)
Tuesday, 18th November 2014
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Joshua Torley   ACT 15 U16 16:36 3:19
2. Nick Walshe   ACT 36 16:40 3:20
3. Jacob Grooby   ACT 28 17:32 3:30
4. Simeon Hearnshaw   ACT 27 17:43 3:32
5. Simon Claringbold   ACT 55 M55 17:51 3:34
6. Adrian Kennett   ACT 40 M40 17:59 3:35
7. Martin Fryer   ACT 53 M50 18:21 3:40
8. Peter James   ACT 53 M50 18:40 3:44
9. Nelson Towler   ACT 17 U18 18:54 3:46
10. Michael Hanbury   ACT 43 M40 19:37 3:55
11. David Osmond   ACT 40 M40 19:54 3:58
12. Keely Small F ACT 13 U14 20:22 4:04
13. Henry Illingworth   ACT 14 U16 20:28 4:05
14. Daniel Dreher   ACT 12 U14 21:15 4:15
15. Paul Torley   ACT 48 M45 21:19 4:15
16. Kieran Macdonell   ACT 38 21:21 4:16
17. Kristen Connell F ACT 40 W40 21:46 4:21
18. Craig Wurtz   ACT 50 M50 21:51 4:22
19. Clare Lonergan F ACT 36 W35 21:59 4:23
20. Robert Ey   ACT 54 M50 22:06 4:25
21. John Illingworth   ACT 45 M45 22:15 4:27
22. Maria O'Reilly F ACT 59 W55 22:24 4:28
23. Jakub Dreher   ACT 48 M45 22:39 4:31
24. Grant McDonald   ACT 56 M55 22:52 4:34
25. Brian Wenn   ACT 65 M65 23:12 4:38
26. Andrew Woodman   ACT 34 23:18 4:39
27. Stephanie Hearnshaw F ACT 22 23:22 4:40
28. Gabrielle Newham F ACT 10 U12 23:29 4:41
29. Jim White   ACT 65 M65 23:38 4:43
30. Eric Hodge   ACT 72 M70 23:49 4:45
31. Susan Dreher F ACT 43 W40 24:03 4:48
32. Shane Radnell   ACT 43 M40 24:07 4:49
33. Ewen Thompson   ACT 57 M55 24:17 4:51
34. Joe Craddy   ACT 27 24:22 4:52
35. John Anderson   NSW 56 M55 24:28 4:53
36. Charlie Modrak   ACT 65 M65 24:39 4:55
37. Emily Gearside F ACT 35 W35 24:45 4:57
38. Sophie Nicoll F ACT 45 W45 24:47 4:57
39. Elizabeth Mountbatten F ACT 56 W55 25:03 5:00
40. Hugh Ford   ACT 55 M55 25:26 5:05
41. Ken Eynon   ACT 68 M65 25:36 5:07
42. Janene Kingston F ACT 50 W50 25:46 5:09
43. Guy Chambers   ACT 31 25:55 5:11
44. Carol Ey F ACT 55 W55 26:32 5:18
45. Peter Towler   ACT 56 M55 27:07 5:25
46. David Appleby   ACT 54 M50 27:13 5:26
47. Lisa Rauter F ACT 41 W40 27:23 5:28
48. Mary McDonald F ACT 57 W55 27:41 5:32
49. Graham Burke   ACT 68 M65 27:48 5:33
50. Mick Charlton   ACT 62 M60 28:28 5:41
51. Ruth Baussmann F ACT 64 W60 28:45 5:45
52. Geoff Campbell   ACT 29 28:52 5:46
53. Carlie Craddy F ACT 27 30:43 6:08
54. Lara-Kym Lever F ACT 32 31:51 6:22
55. Bob Harlow   ACT 67 M65 32:47 6:33
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019