Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Spring Series

Stromlo 5k (5k)
Tuesday, 2nd December 2014
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Nick Walshe   ACT 36 16:33 3:18
2. Bruce Graham   ACT 52 M50 17:10 3:26
3. Scott Imhoff   ACT 36 17:28 3:29
4. Stuart Doyle   ACT 48 M45 17:44 3:32
5. Adrian Kennett   ACT 40 M40 18:03 3:36
6. Vincent Craig   ACT 47 M45 18:11 3:38
7. Joshua Torley   ACT 15 U16 18:16 3:39
8. Peter James   ACT 53 M50 18:44 3:44
9. Tony Hrstic   ACT 39 19:17 3:51
10. Michael Hanbury   ACT 43 M40 20:05 4:01
11. Paul Trumble   ACT 28 20:52 4:10
12. Steven Mackenzie   NSW 43 M40 21:22 4:16
13. Stephanie Torley F ACT 9 U10 21:34 4:18
14. Peter Thomson   ACT 54 M50 21:49 4:21
15. Trevor Jacobs   ACT 62 M60 22:06 4:25
16. Daniel Dreher   ACT 12 U14 22:17 4:27
17. Craig Wurtz   ACT 50 M50 22:36 4:31
18. Helen Larmour F ACT 55 W55 22:50 4:34
19. Paul Torley   ACT 48 M45 22:57 4:35
20. Jakub Dreher   ACT 48 M45 23:04 4:36
21. Adrian Rumore   ACT 55 M55 23:34 4:42
22. Jim White   ACT 65 M65 24:22 4:52
23. Ewen Thompson   ACT 57 M55 24:28 4:53
24. Susan Dreher F ACT 43 W40 24:37 4:55
25. Joe Craddy   ACT 27 24:45 4:57
26. Ken Eynon   ACT 68 M65 24:55 4:59
27. Gabrielle Brown F ACT 51 W50 24:57 4:59
28. Charlie Modrak   ACT 65 M65 25:01 5:00
29. Jane Aungles F ACT 19 U20 25:32 5:06
30. Rory Nicoll   ACT 9 U10 25:34 5:06
31. Emily Gearside F ACT 35 W35 25:35 5:07
32. Sophie Nicoll F ACT 45 W45 25:36 5:07
33. Phil Aungles   ACT 56 M55 25:49 5:09
34. Hugh Ford   ACT 55 M55 26:40 5:20
35. Bob Harlow   ACT 67 M65 26:44 5:20
36. Elizabeth Mountbatten F ACT 56 W55 27:04 5:24
37. Kathy Sims F ACT 63 W60 27:18 5:27
38. Wendy Read F ACT 41 W40 27:24 5:28
39. Carol Ey F ACT 55 W55 27:26 5:29
40. Robert Solomon   ACT 51 M50 27:54 5:34
41. Owen Livermore   ACT 47 M45 28:06 5:37
42. Oliver Thearle   ACT 26 28:20 5:40
43. Graham Burke   ACT 68 M65 28:48 5:45
44. Ruth Baussmann F ACT 64 W60 30:01 6:00
45. Geoff Moore   ACT 66 M65 30:01 6:00
46. John Spooner   ACT 49 M45 30:38 6:07
47. Carolyne Kramar F ACT 50 W50 31:35 6:19
48. Carlie Craddy F ACT 27 32:01 6:24
49. Peter Trotter   ACT 79 M75 33:33 6:42
50. Cecilia Shlegel F ACT 44 W40 39:03 7:48
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019