Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 1st February 2015
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Miriam McCarthy F 58 W55 45 1 31:45 31:45 5:17 G 45
2. Julie Triggs F 39 W35 36 2 34:27 33:27 5:34 G 36
3. Kerrie Tanner F 54 W50 33 1 36:34 36:34 6:05 G 33
4. Samantha Wright F 27 33 1 36:34 36:34 6:05 G 33
5. Trish Van Dartel F 36 W35 1 12 55:08 44:08 7:21 G 21
6. Oneeka Robb F 38 W35 46 27 55:26 29:26 4:54 G 45
7. Kerrie Waide F 31 33 22 56:33 35:33 5:55 G 32
8. Julie Crncevic F 38 W35 1 15 56:59 42:59 7:09 F 22
9. Lillian Riches F 35 1 25 58:08 34:08 5:41 F 33
10. Fiona Heikkonen F 30 11 10 58:42 49:42 8:17 F 17
11. Alice Heikkonen F 28 35 24 58:42 35:42 5:57 F 35
12. Christine Artuso F 10 10 58:49 49:49 8:18 F 15
13. Josephine Hermans F 48 W45 21 10 59:01 50:01 8:20 G 20
14. Margaret Artuso F 10 10 59:03 50:03 8:20 F 15
15. Cilla Chapman F 67 W65 10 2 59:11 58:11 9:41 G 9
16. Ann-Marie McNess F 1 30 59:36 31:36 5:16 F 38
17. Jasmine Foxlee F 1 40 59:49 26:49 4:28 F 46
18. Linda McDade F 28 25 1:00:26 36:26 6:04 F 28
19. Ursula White F 48 W45 16 16 1:00:30 45:30 7:35 1 19
20. Anne Holmes F 65 W65 21 21 1:00:55 40:55 6:49 Y 100 24
21. Cherie Huxley F 1 40 1:00:58 27:58 4:39 F 45
22. Mackenzie Hubner-Burgess F 1 40 1:01:18 28:18 4:43 F 45
23. Michelle Croker F 39 W35 28 28 1:01:21 34:21 5:43 1 33
24. Ceridwen Roncelli F 51 W50 23 23 1:01:22 39:22 6:33 1 26
25. Jennifer Martin F 29 22 20 1:01:40 42:40 7:06 F 22
26. Frances Heikkonen F 64 W60 11 5 1:01:46 57:46 9:37 F 11
27. Susie Heikkonen F 35 W35 1 10 1:01:46 52:46 8:47 F 12
28. Claire Reid F 33 46 46 1:01:51 25:51 4:18 1 48
29. Kay Austin F 62 W60 9 1 1:01:57 1:01:57 10:19 G
30. Josephine Kulesz F 64 W60 8 1 1:01:58 1:01:58 10:19 G
31. Edith Gray F 45 W45 29 29 1:02:03 34:33 5:45 1 30
32. Linda Mallory F 22 22 1:02:05 41:05 6:50 F 23
33. Jo Skimin F 49 W45 1 24 1:02:08 39:08 6:31 G 25
34. Bethany Jory F 44 W40 18 18 1:02:13 45:13 7:32 1 19
35. Heather Powrie F 64 W60 1 30 1:02:29 34:29 5:44 F 31
36. Annemarie Calnan F 58 W55 29 29 1:02:31 35:01 5:50 Y 99 30
37. Glenis Hiron F 66 W65 21 21 1:02:35 42:35 7:05 1 22
38. Nadine Morrison F 45 W45 42 42 1:02:53 28:53 4:48 F 98 43
39. Sandra Lyons F 54 W50 10 10 1:02:57 53:57 8:59 Y 97
40. Dawn Casey F 63 W60 27 27 1:03:03 37:03 6:10 Y 96
41. Maria Brady F 49 W45 35 35 1:03:11 32:41 5:26 F
42. Sharon Curran F 42 W40 26 26 1:03:15 38:15 6:22 1
43. Maria White F 62 W60 30 30 1:03:15 35:15 5:52 Y 95
44. Jeni James F 68 W65 13 13 1:03:17 51:17 8:32 Y 94
45. Anna Moreing F 62 W60 4 1 1:03:20 1:03:20 10:33 G
46. Linda Beveridge F 64 W60 2 1 1:03:21 1:03:21 10:33 F
47. Sonia Jackson F 44 W40 25 25 1:03:23 39:23 6:33 Y 93
48. Lorraine Jansen F 62 W60 29 29 1:03:38 36:08 6:01 Y 92
49. Norma Lindemann F 73 W70 19 19 1:03:43 45:43 7:37 Y 91
50. Sara Toscan F 41 W40 40 40 1:03:46 30:46 5:07 Y 90
51. Therese Kercher F 69 W65 22 18 1:03:49 46:49 7:48 G
52. Carol Ey F 55 W55 39 39 1:03:53 31:23 5:13 Y 89
53. Sam Browne F 45 W45 32 32 1:04:10 35:10 5:51 Y 88
54. Lorna Burdon F 78 W75 12 12 1:04:13 53:13 8:52 Y 87
55. Kathy Sims F 63 W60 43 43 1:04:14 29:44 4:57 Y 86
56. Sue Archer F 66 W65 46 46 1:04:24 28:24 4:44 Y 85
57. Robyn Saunders F 66 W65 27 21 1:04:27 44:27 7:24 G
58. Jenny Hefford F 63 W60 29 29 1:04:28 36:58 6:09 Y 84
59. Rosemary Parker F 67 W65 20 20 1:04:30 45:30 7:35 Y 83
60. Robyn Booth F 63 W60 32 32 1:04:34 35:34 5:55 1
61. Bernadette Shanahan F 48 W45 34 34 1:04:39 34:39 5:46 Y 82
62. Carmel Lynch F 63 W60 21 1 1:04:42 1:04:42 10:47 G
63. Marilyn Banfield F 65 W65 28 28 1:04:45 37:45 6:17 Y 81
64. Jane Ryan F 42 W40 32 32 1:04:47 35:47 5:57 F
65. Jacqueline Millard F 60 W60 31 31 1:04:51 36:21 6:03 Y 80
66. Karina Hoogland F 27 1 29 1:04:53 37:23 6:13 G 28
67. Linda Miles F 64 W60 25 25 1:04:58 40:58 6:49 Y 79
68. Kasey Alchin F 31 12 12 1:05:00 54:00 9:00 Y 78
69. Margaret Tuckwell F 62 W60 13 13 1:05:01 53:01 8:50 1
70. Nicole Wunsch F 39 W35 39 36 1:05:05 34:05 5:40 G
71. Judi Edwards F 67 W65 32 32 1:05:07 36:07 6:01 Y 77
72. Amy Corrigan F 1 29 1:05:11 37:41 6:16 F
73. Lucy Jones F 49 W45 38 38 1:05:13 33:13 5:32 Y 76
74. Teri Hobbs F 64 W60 26 26 1:05:18 40:18 6:43 Y 75
75. Caroline Campbell F 72 W70 32 32 1:05:30 36:30 6:05 Y 74
76. Joan Mallory F 83 W80 12 12 1:05:30 54:30 9:05 Y 73 11
77. Jennifer Lyons F 46 W45 37 37 1:05:31 34:01 5:40 F 36
78. Mary Johnstone F 69 W65 4 4 1:05:36 1:02:36 10:26 Y 72 3
79. Rhonda Blackman F 70 W70 19 19 1:05:46 47:46 7:57 Y 71 18
80. Monika Short F 67 W65 24 24 1:05:47 42:47 7:07 Y 70 23
81. Kaye Solari F 40 W40 31 30 1:05:49 37:49 6:18 F 30
82. Maureen Rossiter F 64 W60 28 28 1:05:51 38:51 6:28 F 27
83. Mary Ann Busteed F 66 W65 35 37 1:05:54 34:24 5:44 F
84. Mami Iwashita F 49 W45 34 38 1:06:07 34:07 5:41 F
85. Allison Duncan F 49 W45 33 33 1:06:14 36:44 6:07 Y 69 32
86. Wanda Stewart F 64 W60 22 22 1:06:27 45:27 7:34 Y 68 21
87. Consie Larmour F 79 W75 18 13 1:06:35 54:35 9:05 F 17
88. Des Butler F 74 W70 28 28 1:06:44 39:44 6:37 Y 67 27
89. Patricia Lee F 69 W65 6 6 1:06:58 1:01:58 10:19 Y 66
90. Dianne Fox F 61 W60 6 6 1:06:59 1:01:59 10:19 Y 65
91. Pauline Cullen F 45 W45 28 31 1:07:01 38:31 6:25 G
92. Diann Bramwell F 68 W65 11 11 1:08:22 58:22 9:43 Y 64
93. Rita Raizis F 54 W50 22 44 1:18:15 43:15 7:12 F
94. Val Bland F 66 W65 1 4 1:26:14 1:23:14 13:52 G
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019